Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Cuprija - Despotovac timetable

tuesday, 14.07.2020.
06:55 07:33 (00:38)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 06:55
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
2.2 km
Paljane, Intersection
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
6.6 km
Virine, Sofijani
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
11.6 km
Virine
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
13.5 km
Beljajka, Intersection
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
17.6 km
Despotovac, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
23 km
Despotovac, Bus station
arr. 07:33
24.7 km
10:00 11:00 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 10:00
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
2 km
Ivankovac, Paljanski put
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
6 km
Isakovo, Sofijani
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
9 km
Virine, Pesak
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
12 km
Beljajka, Intersection
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
17 km
Despotovac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
23 km
15:00 15:38 (00:38)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 15:00
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
2.2 km
Paljane, Intersection
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
6.6 km
Virine, Sofijani
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
11.6 km
Virine
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
13.5 km
Beljajka, Intersection
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
17.6 km
Despotovac, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
23 km
Despotovac, Bus station
arr. 15:38
24.7 km
15:00 15:38 (00:38)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 15:00
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
2.2 km
Paljane, Intersection
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
6.6 km
Virine, Sofijani
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
11.6 km
Virine
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
13.5 km
Beljajka, Intersection
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
17.6 km
Despotovac, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
23 km
Despotovac, Bus station
arr. 15:38
24.7 km
Cuprija - Despotovac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 15.07.2020.
06:55 07:33 (00:38)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 06:55
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
2.2 km
Paljane, Intersection
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
6.6 km
Virine, Sofijani
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
11.6 km
Virine
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
13.5 km
Beljajka, Intersection
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
17.6 km
Despotovac, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
23 km
Despotovac, Bus station
arr. 07:33
24.7 km
10:00 11:00 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 10:00
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
2 km
Ivankovac, Paljanski put
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
6 km
Isakovo, Sofijani
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
9 km
Virine, Pesak
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
12 km
Beljajka, Intersection
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
17 km
Despotovac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
23 km
15:00 15:38 (00:38)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 15:00
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
2.2 km
Paljane, Intersection
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
6.6 km
Virine, Sofijani
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
11.6 km
Virine
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
13.5 km
Beljajka, Intersection
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
17.6 km
Despotovac, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
23 km
Despotovac, Bus station
arr. 15:38
24.7 km
15:00 15:38 (00:38)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 15:00
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
2.2 km
Paljane, Intersection
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
6.6 km
Virine, Sofijani
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
11.6 km
Virine
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
13.5 km
Beljajka, Intersection
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
17.6 km
Despotovac, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
23 km
Despotovac, Bus station
arr. 15:38
24.7 km

Naselja Cuprija i Despotovac su međusobno udaljena ~25 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 38min., a najduže 01h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Cuprija je u 06:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.