Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Cuprija - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
05:05 07:54 (02:49)
Railway stationTopcider
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 05:05
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
9 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:15
14 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
19 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
24 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
31 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
35 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
36 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:53
43 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
44 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
46 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:04
53 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
56 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
59 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:18
64 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
70 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
77 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
82 km
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
85 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
90 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
95 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
98 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
105 km
Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca), Railway station
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:57
112 km
Durinci, Sopot kosmajski
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
118 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Railway station
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
126 km
Ripanj, Tunel
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
132 km
Ripanj, Klenje
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
137 km
Ripanj, Railway station
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
141 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
149 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
155 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
arr. 07:54
165 km
05:43 07:50 (02:07)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 05:43
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:30
58.3 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:50
147.3 km
06:00 08:15 (02:15)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
12 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:15
148 km
07:52 09:44 (01:52)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 07:52
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
147.4 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:44
150.7 km
08:22 11:12 (02:50)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 08:22
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:31
14 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:05
43 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
46 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:15
53 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:29
64 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:40
77 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 09:59
dep. 10:12
105 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:59
149 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:05
155 km
arr. 11:12
165 km
08:35 10:55 (02:20)
SlavijaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Slavija
dep. 08:35
Cuprija, Partizan
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
1 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
2 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
13 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
148.8 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:55
152.5 km
09:38 12:37 (02:59)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 09:38
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
9 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:48
14 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
19 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
24 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:06
31 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
35 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
36 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:27
43 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
44 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:33
46 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:39
53 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
56 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
59 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:54
64 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:59
70 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:06
77 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:11
82 km
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
85 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
90 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
95 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
98 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:30
105 km
Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca), Railway station
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:38
112 km
Durinci, Sopot kosmajski
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
118 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Railway station
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:53
126 km
Ripanj, Tunel
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
132 km
Ripanj, Klenje
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
137 km
Ripanj, Railway station
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
141 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
149 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:30
155 km
arr. 12:37
165 km
09:55 12:10 (02:15)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 09:55
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:20
10 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
61 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:10
144 km
10:10 12:25 (02:15)
SlavijaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Slavija
dep. 10:10
Cuprija, Partizan
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
1 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
2 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
13 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:25
150 km
11:12 13:20 (02:08)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 11:12
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:25
10 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:20
144 km
12:45 15:05 (02:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
10 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
51 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:05
144 km
13:57 16:05 (02:08)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 13:57
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:10
10 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:05
144 km
14:38 17:47 (03:09)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 14:38
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
9 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:48
14 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
19 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
24 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:06
31 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
35 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
36 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:28
43 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
44 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
46 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:39
53 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
56 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
59 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:54
64 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
70 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:06
77 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:11
82 km
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
85 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:18
90 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
95 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
98 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:31
105 km
Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca), Railway station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:36
112 km
Durinci, Sopot kosmajski
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
118 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Railway station
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:57
126 km
Ripanj, Tunel
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:08
132 km
Ripanj, Klenje
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:18
137 km
Ripanj, Railway station
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:23
141 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
149 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:40
155 km
arr. 17:47
165 km
16:25 18:45 (02:20)
SlavijaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: business days, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Slavija
dep. 16:25
Cuprija, Partizan
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
1 km
Cuprija, Centar - Novi dom
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
2 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:50
13 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:45
150 km
16:42 18:50 (02:08)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 16:42
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:55
10 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:50
144 km
17:45 20:05 (02:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 17:45
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
10 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
51 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:05
144 km
17:54 21:02 (03:08)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 17:54
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:59
9 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:05
14 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
19 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
24 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
31 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
35 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
36 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:49
43 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
44 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
46 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 18:59
dep. 19:00
53 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
56 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
59 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:15
64 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:20
70 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:27
77 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
82 km
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
85 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:41
90 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
95 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:49
98 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
105 km
Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca), Railway station
arr. 19:59
dep. 20:00
112 km
Durinci, Sopot kosmajski
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:06
118 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Railway station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:16
126 km
Ripanj, Tunel
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:27
132 km
Ripanj, Klenje
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:34
137 km
Ripanj, Railway station
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:39
141 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
149 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:55
155 km
arr. 21:02
165 km
19:04 21:37 (02:33)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 19:04
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:13
14 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:46
43 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:51
46 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:58
53 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:12
64 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:23
77 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:43
105 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:24
149 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:30
155 km
arr. 21:37
165 km
Cuprija - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
02:22 04:30 (02:08)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 05.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 02:22
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 02:33
dep. 02:35
10 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:30
144 km

Naselja Cuprija i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~153 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 52min., a najduže 03h i 09min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Cuprija je u 02:22 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:04 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.