Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Crvenka - Sombor timetable

tuesday, 14.07.2020.
06:02 07:08 (01:06)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Railway station
dep. 06:02
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:17
9 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:40
24 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:49
28 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 07:08
40 km
07:38 08:14 (00:36)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 07:38
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
8 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:14
33 km
08:34 09:10 (00:36)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 08:34
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
8 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 09:10
33 km
09:19 09:55 (00:36)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 09:19
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
8 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 09:55
33 km
09:33 10:39 (01:06)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Railway station
dep. 09:33
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:48
9 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:11
24 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:20
28 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 10:39
40 km
10:13 10:49 (00:36)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 10:13
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
8 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:49
33 km
11:30 12:37 (01:07)
Bus stationKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, business days during school holiday in AP Vojvodina, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
8 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:30
33 km
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
35.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
35.9 km
arr. 12:37
36.8 km
12:26 13:00 (00:34)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 12:26
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
8 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 13:00
33 km
13:35 14:15 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 13:35
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
8 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
33 km
13:46 15:07 (01:21)
Bus stationKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 13:46
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
8 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 15:00
33 km
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
35.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
35.9 km
arr. 15:07
36.8 km
14:47 15:25 (00:38)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 14:47
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
8 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:25
33 km
15:17 16:23 (01:06)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Railway station
dep. 15:17
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:32
9 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:55
24 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:04
28 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 16:23
40 km
15:34 16:10 (00:36)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 15:34
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
8 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 16:10
33 km
15:54 17:07 (01:13)
Bus stationKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 15:54
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
8 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 16:26
dep. 17:00
33 km
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
35.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
35.9 km
arr. 17:07
36.8 km
16:49 17:24 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 16:49
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
8 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:24
33 km
17:54 18:30 (00:36)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 17:54
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
8 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 18:30
33 km
18:34 19:10 (00:36)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 18:34
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
8 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 19:10
33 km
19:54 20:30 (00:36)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 19:54
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
8 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:30
33 km
20:38 21:44 (01:06)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Railway station
dep. 20:38
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:53
9 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:16
24 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:25
28 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 21:44
40 km
21:02 21:35 (00:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 21:02
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
8 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 21:35
33 km
21:57 22:37 (00:40)
Bus stationKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 21:57
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
8 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
33 km
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
35.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
35.9 km
arr. 22:37
36.8 km
22:42 23:15 (00:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 22:42
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
8 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 23:02
dep. 23:02
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 23:15
33 km
Crvenka - Sombor timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 15.07.2020.
00:25 00:57 (00:32)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 00:25
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 00:33
dep. 00:33
8 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 00:43
dep. 00:43
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 00:57
33 km

Naselja Crvenka i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~35 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 32min., a najduže 01h i 21min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Crvenka je u 00:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:42 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Crvenka - Sombor iznosi od 2,44 EUR do 2,44 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.