Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Crvenka - Sombor timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
06:02 07:08 (01:06)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Railway station
dep. 06:02
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:17
9 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:40
24 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:49
28 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 07:08
40 km
07:38 08:14 (00:36)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 07:38
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
8 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:14
33 km
08:34 09:10 (00:36)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 08:34
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
8 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 09:10
33 km
09:19 09:55 (00:36)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 09:19
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
8 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 09:55
33 km
09:33 10:39 (01:06)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Railway station
dep. 09:33
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:48
9 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:11
24 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:20
28 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 10:39
40 km
10:13 11:07 (00:54)
Bus stationKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 10:13
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
8 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:49
dep. 11:00
33 km
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
35.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
35.9 km
arr. 11:07
36.8 km
11:30 12:04 (00:34)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
8 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:04
33 km
12:15 12:50 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
8 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:50
33 km
12:26 13:00 (00:34)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 12:26
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
8 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 13:00
33 km
13:35 14:15 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 13:35
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
8 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
33 km
13:46 14:37 (00:51)
Bus stationBilic raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 13:46
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
8 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:30
33 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
35 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
35 km
Sombor, Lozionica
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
37 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
37 km
Sombor, Bilic raskrsnica
arr. 14:37
38 km
14:47 15:37 (00:50)
Bus stationKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 14:47
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
8 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:30
33 km
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
35.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
35.9 km
arr. 15:37
36.8 km
15:17 16:23 (01:06)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Railway station
dep. 15:17
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:32
9 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:55
24 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:04
28 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 16:23
40 km
15:34 16:10 (00:36)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 15:34
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
8 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 16:10
33 km
15:54 17:07 (01:13)
Bus stationKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 15:54
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
8 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 16:26
dep. 17:00
33 km
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
35.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
35.9 km
arr. 17:07
36.8 km
16:49 17:24 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 16:49
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
8 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:24
33 km
17:54 18:30 (00:36)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 17:54
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
8 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 18:30
33 km
18:34 19:10 (00:36)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 18:34
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
8 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 19:10
33 km
19:54 20:30 (00:36)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 19:54
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
8 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:30
33 km
20:38 21:44 (01:06)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Railway station
dep. 20:38
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:53
9 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:16
24 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:25
28 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 21:44
40 km
21:02 21:35 (00:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 21:02
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
8 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 21:35
33 km
21:57 22:37 (00:40)
Bus stationKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 21:57
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
8 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
33 km
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
35.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
35.9 km
arr. 22:37
36.8 km
22:42 23:15 (00:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 22:42
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
8 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 23:02
dep. 23:02
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 23:15
33 km
Crvenka - Sombor timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
00:25 00:57 (00:32)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 00:25
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 00:33
dep. 00:33
8 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 00:43
dep. 00:43
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 00:57
33 km

Naselja Crvenka i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~36 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 32min., a najduže 01h i 13min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Crvenka je u 00:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:42 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.