Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Crvenka - Novi Sad timetable

saturday, 23.02.2019.
04:33 05:45 (01:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 04:33
Kula, Bus station
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
8 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
32 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
43 km
arr. 05:45
64 km
05:00 06:22 (01:22)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Railway station
dep. 05:00
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:16
7 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:35
18 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:55
33 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:01
39 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:08
47 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 06:22
62 km
05:36 07:00 (01:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 05:36
Kula, Bus station
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
8 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
32 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
43 km
arr. 07:00
64 km
06:19 07:25 (01:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 06:19
Kula, Bus station
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
8 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
32 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
43 km
arr. 07:25
64 km
06:56 08:20 (01:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 06:56
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
8 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
32 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
43 km
arr. 08:20
64 km
07:21 08:45 (01:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 07:21
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
8 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
32 km
Sirig, II-Okretnica
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
43 km
arr. 08:45
64 km
08:23 09:45 (01:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 08:23
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
8 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
32 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
43 km
arr. 09:45
64 km
08:35 10:51 (02:16)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Railway station
dep. 08:35
arr. 08:50
dep. 09:32
7 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 09:44
dep. 10:00
18 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:20
33 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:26
39 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:37
47 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 10:51
62 km
08:40 10:00 (01:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 08:40
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
65 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
76 km
arr. 10:00
97 km
09:06 10:30 (01:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 09:06
Kula, Bus station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
59.2 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
70.2 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
83.2 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
94.2 km
arr. 10:30
115.2 km
10:21 11:45 (01:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 10:21
Kula, Bus station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
8 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
32 km
Sirig, Novosadska 34
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
43 km
arr. 11:45
64 km
11:18 12:30 (01:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 11:18
Kula, Bus station
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
69.1 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
80.1 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
93.1 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
104.1 km
arr. 12:30
125.1 km
12:08 13:38 (01:30)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Railway station
dep. 12:08
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
7 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:37
18 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:57
33 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:03
39 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:10
47 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 13:38
62 km
12:36 14:00 (01:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 12:36
Kula, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
8 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
32 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
43 km
arr. 14:00
64 km
13:33 14:45 (01:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 13:33
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
8 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
32 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
43 km
arr. 14:45
64 km
14:21 15:34 (01:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 14:21
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
8 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
32 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
43 km
arr. 15:34
64 km
14:37 15:50 (01:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 14:37
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
8 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
32 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
43 km
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
51 km
arr. 15:50
64 km
15:36 17:00 (01:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 15:36
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
8 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
32 km
Sirig, II-Okretnica
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
43 km
arr. 17:00
64 km
16:33 17:45 (01:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 16:33
Kula, Bus station
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
8 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
32 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
43 km
arr. 17:45
64 km
17:21 18:34 (01:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 17:21
Kula, Bus station
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
8 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
32 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
43 km
arr. 18:34
64 km
17:36 19:00 (01:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 17:36
Kula, Bus station
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
8 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
32 km
Sirig, Novosadska 34
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
43 km
arr. 19:00
64 km
17:37 18:53 (01:16)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Railway station
dep. 17:37
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:53
7 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:06
18 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:26
33 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:32
39 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:39
47 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:53
62 km
18:33 19:45 (01:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 18:33
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
8 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
32 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
43 km
arr. 19:45
64 km
19:35 20:43 (01:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 19:35
Kula, Bus station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
8 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
32 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
43 km
arr. 20:43
64 km
19:37 21:16 (01:39)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Railway station
dep. 19:37
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:53
7 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:22
18 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:49
33 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:55
39 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:02
47 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:16
62 km
20:36 22:00 (01:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Bus station
dep. 20:36
Kula, Bus station
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
8 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
32 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
43 km
arr. 22:00
64 km

Naselja Crvenka i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~70 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 06min., a najduže 02h i 16min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Crvenka je u 04:33 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:36 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.