Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Conoplja - Sombor timetable

monday, 18.02.2019.
06:20 06:35 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Center
dep. 06:20
Conoplja, I
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
1 km
Sombor, Lenija 3
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
3 km
Sombor, Lenija 2
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
4 km
Sombor, Lenija 1
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
8 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
9 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
11 km
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 06:35
14 km
06:49 07:08 (00:19)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Railway station
dep. 06:49
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 07:08
12 km
07:06 07:20 (00:14)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Center
dep. 07:06
Conoplja, I
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
1 km
Sombor, Lenija 3
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
3 km
Sombor, Lenija 2
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
4 km
Sombor, Lenija 1
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
8 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
9 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
11 km
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:20
14 km
08:31 08:45 (00:14)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Center
dep. 08:31
Conoplja, I
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
1 km
Sombor, Lenija 3
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
3 km
Sombor, Lenija 2
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
4 km
Sombor, Lenija 1
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
8 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
9 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
11 km
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:45
14 km
10:16 10:35 (00:19)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Railway station
dep. 10:16
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 10:35
12 km
12:36 12:50 (00:14)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Center
dep. 12:36
Conoplja, I
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
1 km
Sombor, Lenija 3
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
3 km
Sombor, Lenija 2
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
4 km
Sombor, Lenija 1
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
8 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
9 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
11 km
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:50
14 km
14:00 14:15 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Center
dep. 14:00
Conoplja, I
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
1 km
Sombor, Lenija 3
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
3 km
Sombor, Lenija 2
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
4 km
Sombor, Lenija 1
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
8 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
9 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
11 km
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
14 km
15:31 15:45 (00:14)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Center
dep. 15:31
Conoplja, I
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
1 km
Sombor, Lenija 3
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
3 km
Sombor, Lenija 2
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
4 km
Sombor, Lenija 1
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
8 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
9 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
11 km
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:45
14 km
16:00 16:19 (00:19)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Railway station
dep. 16:00
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 16:19
12 km
19:01 19:15 (00:14)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Center
dep. 19:01
Conoplja, I
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
1 km
Sombor, Lenija 3
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
3 km
Sombor, Lenija 2
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
4 km
Sombor, Lenija 1
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
8 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
9 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
11 km
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 19:15
14 km
20:36 20:50 (00:14)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Center
dep. 20:36
Conoplja, I
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
1 km
Sombor, Lenija 3
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
3 km
Sombor, Lenija 2
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
4 km
Sombor, Lenija 1
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
8 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
9 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
11 km
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:50
14 km
21:33 21:52 (00:19)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Railway station
dep. 21:33
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 21:52
12 km

Naselja Conoplja i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 14min., a najduže 19min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Conoplja je u 06:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:33 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.