Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Conoplja - Sombor timetable

saturday, 24.08.2019.
06:20 06:35 (00:15)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Center
dep. 06:20
Conoplja, I
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
1 km
Sombor, Lenija 3
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
3 km
Sombor, Lenija 2
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
4 km
Sombor, Lenija 1
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
8 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
9 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
11 km
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 06:35
14 km
06:49 07:08 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Railway station
dep. 06:49
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 07:08
12 km
10:16 10:35 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Railway station
dep. 10:16
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 10:35
12 km
12:36 12:50 (00:14)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Center
dep. 12:36
Conoplja, I
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
1 km
Sombor, Lenija 3
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
3 km
Sombor, Lenija 2
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
4 km
Sombor, Lenija 1
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
8 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
9 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
11 km
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:50
14 km
16:00 16:19 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Railway station
dep. 16:00
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 16:19
12 km
21:33 21:52 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Railway station
dep. 21:33
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 21:52
12 km
Conoplja - Sombor timetable
Departures on: sunday, 25.08.2019.
06:49 07:08 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Railway station
dep. 06:49
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 07:08
12 km
10:16 10:35 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Railway station
dep. 10:16
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 10:35
12 km
16:00 16:19 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Railway station
dep. 16:00
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 16:19
12 km
21:33 21:52 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Railway station
dep. 21:33
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 21:52
12 km

Naselja Conoplja i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~13 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 14min., a najduže 19min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Conoplja je u 06:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:33 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.