Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Conoplja - Sombor timetable

saturday, 18.09.2021.
06:20 06:35 (00:15)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Center
dep. 06:20
Conoplja, I
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
1 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 3
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
3 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 2
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
4 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 1
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
8 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
9 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
11 km
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 06:35
14 km
06:34 06:53 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Railway station
dep. 06:34
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 06:53
12 km
08:31 08:45 (00:14)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Center
dep. 08:31
Conoplja, I
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
1 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 3
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
3 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 2
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
4 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 1
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
8 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
9 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
11 km
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:45
14 km
10:34 10:53 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Railway station
dep. 10:34
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 10:53
12 km
15:31 15:45 (00:14)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Center
dep. 15:31
Conoplja, I
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
1 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 3
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
3 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 2
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
4 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 1
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
8 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
9 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
11 km
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:45
14 km
17:44 18:03 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Railway station
dep. 17:44
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 18:03
12 km
18:10 18:25 (00:15)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Center
dep. 18:10
Conoplja, I
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
1 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 3
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
3 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 2
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
4 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 1
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
8 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
9 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
11 km
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 18:25
14 km
22:34 22:53 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Railway station
dep. 22:34
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 22:53
12 km

Naselja Conoplja i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~13 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 14min., a najduže 19min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Conoplja je u 06:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:34 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.