Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Conoplja - Sombor timetable

wednesday, 19.02.2020.
05:16 05:30 (00:14)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Center
dep. 05:16
Conoplja, I
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
1 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 3
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
3 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 2
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
4 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 1
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
8 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
9 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
11 km
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 05:30
14 km
06:20 06:35 (00:15)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Center
dep. 06:20
Conoplja, I
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
1 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 3
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
3 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 2
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
4 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 1
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
8 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
9 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
11 km
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 06:35
14 km
06:49 07:08 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Railway station
dep. 06:49
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 07:08
12 km
07:06 07:20 (00:14)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Center
dep. 07:06
Conoplja, I
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
1 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 3
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
3 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 2
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
4 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 1
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
8 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
9 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
11 km
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:20
14 km
08:31 08:45 (00:14)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Center
dep. 08:31
Conoplja, I
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
1 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 3
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
3 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 2
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
4 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 1
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
8 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
9 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
11 km
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:45
14 km
10:20 10:39 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Railway station
dep. 10:20
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 10:39
12 km
12:36 12:50 (00:14)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Center
dep. 12:36
Conoplja, I
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
1 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 3
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
3 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 2
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
4 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 1
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
8 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
9 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
11 km
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:50
14 km
15:31 15:45 (00:14)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Center
dep. 15:31
Conoplja, I
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
1 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 3
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
3 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 2
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
4 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 1
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
8 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
9 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
11 km
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:45
14 km
16:04 16:23 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Railway station
dep. 16:04
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 16:23
12 km
18:10 18:24 (00:14)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Center
dep. 18:10
Conoplja, I
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
1 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 3
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
3 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 2
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
4 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 1
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
8 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
9 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
11 km
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 18:24
14 km
19:06 19:20 (00:14)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Center
dep. 19:06
Conoplja, I
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
1 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 3
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
3 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 2
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
4 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 1
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
8 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
9 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
11 km
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 19:20
14 km
20:36 20:50 (00:14)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Center
dep. 20:36
Conoplja, I
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
1 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 3
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
3 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 2
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
4 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 1
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
8 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
9 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
11 km
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:50
14 km
21:25 21:44 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Railway station
dep. 21:25
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 21:44
12 km

Naselja Conoplja i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 14min., a najduže 19min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Conoplja je u 05:16 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:25 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.