Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Conoplja - Kljajicevo timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
04:13 04:21 (00:08)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Railway station
dep. 04:13
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 04:21
4 km
06:23 06:30 (00:07)
IIII
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, I
dep. 06:23
Conoplja, Center
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
1 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
5 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
6 km
Kljajicevo, III
arr. 06:30
7 km
07:43 07:50 (00:07)
IIII
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, I
dep. 07:43
Conoplja, Center
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
1 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
5 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
6 km
Kljajicevo, III
arr. 07:50
7 km
07:48 07:56 (00:08)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Railway station
dep. 07:48
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 07:56
4 km
11:20 11:28 (00:08)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Railway station
dep. 11:20
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 11:28
4 km
11:43 11:50 (00:07)
IIII
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, I
dep. 11:43
Conoplja, Center
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
1 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
5 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
6 km
Kljajicevo, III
arr. 11:50
7 km
14:43 14:50 (00:07)
IIII
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, I
dep. 14:43
Conoplja, Center
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
1 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
5 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
6 km
Kljajicevo, III
arr. 14:50
7 km
16:58 17:06 (00:08)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Railway station
dep. 16:58
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 17:06
4 km
18:13 18:20 (00:07)
IIII
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, I
dep. 18:13
Conoplja, Center
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
1 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
5 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
6 km
Kljajicevo, III
arr. 18:20
7 km
18:52 19:00 (00:08)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Railway station
dep. 18:52
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 19:00
4 km
19:53 20:00 (00:07)
IIII
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, I
dep. 19:53
Conoplja, Center
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
1 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
5 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
6 km
Kljajicevo, III
arr. 20:00
7 km

Naselja Conoplja i Kljajicevo su međusobno udaljena ~6 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07min., a najduže 08min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Conoplja je u 04:13 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:53 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.