Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Citluk kod Krusevca - Krusevac timetable

monday, 14.10.2019.
00:14 00:25 (00:11)
IntersectionSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 00:14
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 00:17
dep. 00:17
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 00:19
dep. 00:19
2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 00:22
dep. 00:22
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 00:23
dep. 00:23
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 00:25
4.8 km
05:11 05:17 (00:06)
Župski putNova pijaca
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 05:11
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
1.2 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
2 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
3.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
3.7 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 05:17
4.7 km
05:20 05:30 (00:10)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 05:20
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
0.7 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
1.4 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
2 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
2.7 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
3 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 05:30
3.5 km
05:39 06:04 (00:25)
IntersectionBivoljski most
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 05:39
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 05:50
dep. 06:00
4.8 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
5.5 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
5.9 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 06:04
6.7 km
05:51 06:00 (00:09)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 05:51
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
1 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
2.5 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
4 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
4.3 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:00
5 km
05:55 06:15 (00:20)
1Hangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, 1
dep. 05:55
Citluk kod Krusevca
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
0.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
1.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
3 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
3.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
4.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
5 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
5.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
5.8 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
6.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
7.2 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
7.7 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 06:15
8.5 km
05:59 06:14 (00:15)
IntersectionBivoljski most
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 05:59
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
4.8 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
5.5 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
5.9 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 06:14
6.9 km
06:04 06:19 (00:15)
IntersectionBivoljski most
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 06:04
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
4.8 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
5.5 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
5.9 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 06:19
6.7 km
06:05 06:15 (00:10)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 06:05
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
0.7 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
1.4 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
2 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
2.7 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
3 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:15
3.5 km
06:12 06:22 (00:10)
RNBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
dep. 06:12
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
1.4 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
3.4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
4.6 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:22
5.3 km
06:30 06:40 (00:10)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 06:30
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:40
5 km
06:30 06:43 (00:13)
1Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, 1
dep. 06:30
Citluk kod Krusevca
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
0.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
1.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
3 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
3.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
4.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
5 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
5.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:43
5.8 km
06:35 06:45 (00:10)
IntersectionSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 06:35
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
0.4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
2.9 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
3.6 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
4.3 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
4.9 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
5.6 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
5.9 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:45
6.4 km
06:35 06:52 (00:17)
IntersectionBivoljski most
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 06:35
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
4.8 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
5.5 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
5.9 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 06:52
6.9 km
06:36 06:40 (00:04)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 06:36
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
2 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
3.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:40
3.7 km
06:41 06:45 (00:04)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 06:41
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
1 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
2.5 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
3 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:45
4 km
06:52 07:07 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Railway station
dep. 06:52
Krusevac, Railway station
arr. 07:07
4 km
07:00 07:20 (00:20)
1Hangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, 1
dep. 07:00
Citluk kod Krusevca
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
0.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
1.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
1.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
3 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
3.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
4.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
5 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
5.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
5.8 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
6.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
7.2 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
7.7 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 07:20
8.5 km
07:03 07:20 (00:17)
IntersectionSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 07:03
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:20
4.8 km
07:04 07:15 (00:11)
IntersectionSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 07:04
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:15
4.8 km
07:05 07:15 (00:10)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 07:05
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
0.7 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
1.4 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
2 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
2.7 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
3 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:15
3.5 km
07:35 07:45 (00:10)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 07:35
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:45
5 km
07:35 07:52 (00:17)
IntersectionBivoljski most
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 07:35
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
4.8 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
5.5 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
5.9 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 07:52
6.9 km
07:40 07:45 (00:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca
dep. 07:40
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:45
5 km
07:41 07:45 (00:04)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 07:41
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
1 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
2.5 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
3 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:45
4 km
07:51 08:00 (00:09)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 07:51
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
1 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
2.5 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
4 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
4.3 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:00
5 km
08:00 08:13 (00:13)
1Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, 1
dep. 08:00
Citluk kod Krusevca
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
0.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
1.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
1.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
3 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
3.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
4.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
5 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
5.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 08:13
5.8 km
08:29 08:44 (00:15)
IntersectionBivoljski most
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 08:29
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
4.8 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
5.3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
5.7 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 08:44
6.5 km
08:50 09:00 (00:10)
RNBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
dep. 08:50
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
1 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
2 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
3 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:00
5 km
08:56 09:00 (00:04)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 08:56
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
1 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
2.5 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
3 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:00
4 km
08:56 09:00 (00:04)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 08:56
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
2 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
3.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:00
3.7 km
09:14 09:25 (00:11)
IntersectionSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 09:14
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 09:25
4.8 km
09:20 09:30 (00:10)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 09:20
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:30
5 km
09:36 09:40 (00:04)
RNBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
dep. 09:36
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:40
5 km
09:45 10:05 (00:20)
1Hangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, 1
dep. 09:45
Citluk kod Krusevca
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
0.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
1.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
1.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
3 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
3.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
4.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
5 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
5.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
5.8 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
6.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
7.2 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
7.7 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 10:05
8.5 km
09:56 10:00 (00:04)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 09:56
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
1 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
2.5 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
3 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 10:00
4 km
09:57 10:07 (00:10)
RNBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
dep. 09:57
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
1.4 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
3.4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
4.6 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 10:07
5.3 km
10:05 10:22 (00:17)
IntersectionBivoljski most
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 10:05
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
4.8 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
5.5 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
5.9 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 10:22
6.9 km
10:20 10:30 (00:10)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 10:20
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
5 km
10:45 11:05 (00:20)
1Hangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, 1
dep. 10:45
Citluk kod Krusevca
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
0.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
1.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
3 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
3.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
4.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
5 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
5.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
5.8 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
6.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
7.2 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
7.7 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 11:05
8.5 km
10:56 11:00 (00:04)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 10:56
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
1 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
2.5 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
3 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
4 km
11:05 11:22 (00:17)
IntersectionBivoljski most
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 11:05
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
4.8 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
5.5 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
5.9 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 11:22
6.9 km
11:27 11:37 (00:10)
RNBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
dep. 11:27
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
1.4 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
3.4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
4.6 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 11:37
5.3 km
11:45 12:05 (00:20)
1Hangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, 1
dep. 11:45
Citluk kod Krusevca
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
0.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
1.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
3 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
3.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
4.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
5 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
5.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
5.8 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
6.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
7.2 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
7.7 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 12:05
8.5 km
11:57 12:07 (00:10)
RNBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
dep. 11:57
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
1.4 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
3.4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
4.6 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 12:07
5.3 km
12:05 12:22 (00:17)
IntersectionBivoljski most
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 12:05
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
4.8 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
5.5 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
5.9 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 12:22
6.9 km
12:16 12:25 (00:09)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 12:16
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
1 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
2.5 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
4 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
4.3 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 12:25
5 km
12:19 12:30 (00:11)
IntersectionSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 12:19
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 12:30
4.8 km
12:20 12:30 (00:10)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 12:20
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
0.7 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
1.4 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
2 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
2.7 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
3 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 12:30
3.5 km
12:20 12:30 (00:10)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 12:20
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 12:30
5 km
12:24 12:40 (00:16)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Railway station
dep. 12:24
Krusevac, Railway station
arr. 12:40
4 km
12:29 12:40 (00:11)
IntersectionSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 12:29
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 12:40
4.8 km
12:45 12:58 (00:13)
1Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, 1
dep. 12:45
Citluk kod Krusevca
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
0.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
1.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
1.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
3 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
3.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
4.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
5 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
5.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 12:58
5.8 km
12:56 13:00 (00:04)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 12:56
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
1 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
2.5 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
3 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 13:00
4 km
13:00 13:10 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca
dep. 13:00
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 13:10
5 km
13:05 13:22 (00:17)
IntersectionBivoljski most
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 13:05
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
4.8 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
5.5 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
5.9 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 13:22
6.9 km
13:15 13:35 (00:20)
1Hangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, 1
dep. 13:15
Citluk kod Krusevca
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
0.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
1.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
1.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
3 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
3.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
4.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
5 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
5.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
5.8 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
6.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
7.2 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
7.7 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 13:35
8.5 km
13:20 13:30 (00:10)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 13:20
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
0.7 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
1.4 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
2 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
2.7 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
3 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 13:30
3.5 km
13:29 13:44 (00:15)
IntersectionBivoljski most
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 13:29
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
4.8 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
5.3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
5.7 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 13:44
6.5 km
13:50 14:00 (00:10)
RNBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
dep. 13:50
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
1 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
2 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
3 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:00
5 km
13:56 14:00 (00:04)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 13:56
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
1.2 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
2 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
3.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:00
3.7 km
14:05 14:22 (00:17)
IntersectionBivoljski most
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 14:05
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
4.8 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
5.5 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
5.9 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 14:22
6.9 km
14:11 14:20 (00:09)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 14:11
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
1 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
2.5 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
4 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
4.3 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
5 km
14:30 14:40 (00:10)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 14:30
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:40
5 km
14:30 14:46 (00:16)
Župski putBivoljski most
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 14:30
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
0.7 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
1.4 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
2 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
2.7 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
4.6 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 14:46
5.6 km
14:30 14:50 (00:20)
1Hangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, 1
dep. 14:30
Citluk kod Krusevca
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
0.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
1.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
1.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
3 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
3.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
4.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
5 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
5.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
5.8 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
6.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
7.2 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
7.7 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 14:50
8.5 km
14:34 14:45 (00:11)
IntersectionSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 14:34
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 14:45
4.8 km
14:41 14:50 (00:09)
Župski putNova pijaca
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 14:41
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
1.2 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
2 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
3.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
3.7 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 14:50
5.2 km
15:05 15:22 (00:17)
IntersectionBivoljski most
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 15:05
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
4.8 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
5.5 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
5.9 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 15:22
6.9 km
15:11 15:15 (00:04)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 15:11
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
1 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
2.5 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
3 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:15
4 km
15:20 15:30 (00:10)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 15:20
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
0.7 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
1.4 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
2 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
2.7 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
3 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:30
3.5 km
15:29 15:44 (00:15)
IntersectionBivoljski most
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 15:29
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
4.8 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
5.5 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
5.9 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 15:44
6.7 km
15:30 15:50 (00:20)
1Hangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, 1
dep. 15:30
Citluk kod Krusevca
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
0.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
1.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
1.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
3 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
3.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
4.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
5 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
5.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
5.8 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
6.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
7.2 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
7.7 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 15:50
8.5 km
16:05 16:15 (00:10)
IntersectionSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 16:05
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 16:15
4.8 km
16:11 16:15 (00:04)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 16:11
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
1.2 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
2 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
3.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
3.7 km
16:14 16:25 (00:11)
IntersectionSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 16:14
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 16:25
4.8 km
16:19 16:30 (00:11)
IntersectionSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 16:19
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 16:30
4.8 km
16:26 16:32 (00:06)
Župski putNova pijaca
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 16:26
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
1.2 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
2 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
3.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
3.7 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 16:32
4.7 km
16:30 16:50 (00:20)
1Hangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, 1
dep. 16:30
Citluk kod Krusevca
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
0.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
1.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
1.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
3 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
3.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
4.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
5 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
5.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
5.8 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
6.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
7.2 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
7.7 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 16:50
8.5 km
16:40 16:50 (00:10)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 16:40
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 16:50
5 km
16:50 17:00 (00:10)
RNBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
dep. 16:50
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
1 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
2 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
3 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
5 km
16:57 17:12 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Railway station
dep. 16:57
Krusevac, Railway station
arr. 17:12
4 km
17:01 17:10 (00:09)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 17:01
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
1 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
2.5 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
4 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
4.3 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:10
5 km
17:24 17:35 (00:11)
IntersectionSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 17:24
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 17:35
4.8 km
17:27 17:37 (00:10)
RNBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
dep. 17:27
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
1.4 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
3.4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
4.6 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:37
5.3 km
17:35 17:52 (00:17)
IntersectionBivoljski most
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 17:35
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
4.8 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
5.5 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
5.9 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 17:52
6.9 km
18:11 18:15 (00:04)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 18:11
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
1 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
2.5 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
3 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 18:15
4 km
18:12 18:22 (00:10)
RNBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
dep. 18:12
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
1.4 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
3.4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
4.6 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 18:22
5.3 km
18:30 18:40 (00:10)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 18:30
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 18:40
5 km
18:35 18:52 (00:17)
IntersectionBivoljski most
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 18:35
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
4.8 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
5.5 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
5.9 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 18:52
6.9 km
18:44 18:55 (00:11)
IntersectionSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 18:44
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 18:55
4.8 km
18:57 19:07 (00:10)
RNBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
dep. 18:57
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
1.4 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
3.4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
4.6 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:07
5.3 km
19:15 19:35 (00:20)
1Hangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, 1
dep. 19:15
Citluk kod Krusevca
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
0.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
1.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
1.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
3 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
3.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
4.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
5 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
5.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
5.8 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
6.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
7.2 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
7.7 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 19:35
8.5 km
19:40 19:50 (00:10)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 19:40
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:50
5 km
20:05 20:15 (00:10)
IntersectionVelika cesma
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 20:05
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 20:15
4.3 km
20:11 20:15 (00:04)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 20:11
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
1 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
2.5 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
3 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
4 km
20:15 20:27 (00:12)
1Velika cesma
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, 1
dep. 20:15
Citluk kod Krusevca
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
0.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
1.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
1.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
3 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
3.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
4.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
5 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 20:27
5.3 km
20:30 20:40 (00:10)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 20:30
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 20:40
5 km
21:11 21:15 (00:04)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 21:11
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
1 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:13
2.5 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:14
3 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 21:15
4 km
21:19 21:30 (00:11)
IntersectionSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 21:19
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 21:30
4.8 km
21:25 21:42 (00:17)
IntersectionRasadnik 3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 21:25
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
0.4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
2.9 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
3.6 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:31
4.3 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
4.9 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
5.6 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
5.9 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
6.4 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
7.1 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 21:39
dep. 21:39
7.9 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 1
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
8.5 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 2
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
8.8 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 3
arr. 21:42
9.3 km
22:30 22:40 (00:10)
IntersectionSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 22:30
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:32
0.4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
2.9 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
3.6 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
4.3 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:37
4.9 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 22:38
dep. 22:38
5.6 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 22:39
dep. 22:39
5.9 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 22:40
6.4 km

Naselja Citluk kod Krusevca i Krusevac su međusobno udaljena ~6 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04min., a najduže 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Citluk kod Krusevca je u 00:14 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.