Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Citluk kod Krusevca - Krusevac timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
00:14 00:25 (00:11)
IntersectionSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 00:14
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 00:17
dep. 00:17
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 00:19
dep. 00:19
2 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 00:22
dep. 00:22
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 00:23
dep. 00:23
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 00:25
4.8 km
00:41 00:45 (00:04)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 00:41
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 00:42
dep. 00:42
1.2 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 00:43
dep. 00:43
2 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 00:44
dep. 00:44
3.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 00:45
3.7 km
05:11 05:17 (00:06)
Župski putNova pijaca
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 05:11
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
1.2 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
2 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
3.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
3.7 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 05:17
4.7 km
05:20 05:30 (00:10)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 05:20
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
0.7 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
1.4 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
2 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
2.7 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
3 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 05:30
3.5 km
05:39 06:04 (00:25)
IntersectionBivoljski most
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 05:39
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
2 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 05:50
dep. 06:00
4.8 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
5.5 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
5.9 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 06:04
6.7 km
05:51 06:00 (00:09)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 05:51
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
1 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
2.5 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
4 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
4.3 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:00
5 km
05:55 06:15 (00:20)
1Hangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, 1
dep. 05:55
Citluk kod Krusevca
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
0.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
1.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
3 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
3.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
4.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
5 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
5.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
5.8 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
6.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
7.2 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
7.7 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 06:15
8.5 km
05:59 06:14 (00:15)
IntersectionBivoljski most
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 05:59
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
2 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
4.8 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
5.5 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
5.9 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 06:14
6.9 km
06:04 06:19 (00:15)
IntersectionBivoljski most
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 06:04
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
2 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
4.8 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
5.5 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
5.9 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 06:19
6.7 km
06:05 06:15 (00:10)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 06:05
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
0.7 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
1.4 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
2 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
2.7 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
3 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:15
3.5 km
06:12 06:22 (00:10)
RNBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
dep. 06:12
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
1.4 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
3.4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
4.6 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:22
5.3 km
06:30 06:40 (00:10)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 06:30
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:40
5 km
06:30 06:43 (00:13)
1Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, 1
dep. 06:30
Citluk kod Krusevca
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
0.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
1.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
3 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
3.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
4.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
5 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
5.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:43
5.8 km
06:35 06:45 (00:10)
IntersectionSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 06:35
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
0.4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
2.9 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
3.6 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
4.3 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
4.9 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
5.6 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
5.9 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:45
6.4 km
06:35 06:52 (00:17)
IntersectionBivoljski most
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 06:35
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
2 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
4.8 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
5.5 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
5.9 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 06:52
6.9 km
06:36 06:40 (00:04)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 06:36
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
2 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
3.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:40
3.7 km
06:41 06:45 (00:04)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 06:41
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
1 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
2.5 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
3 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:45
4 km
06:52 07:07 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Railway station
dep. 06:52
Krusevac, Railway station
arr. 07:07
4 km
07:00 07:20 (00:20)
1Hangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, 1
dep. 07:00
Citluk kod Krusevca
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
0.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
1.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
1.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
3 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
3.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
4.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
5 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
5.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
5.8 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
6.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
7.2 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
7.7 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 07:20
8.5 km
07:03 07:20 (00:17)
IntersectionSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 07:03
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
2 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:20
4.8 km
07:04 07:15 (00:11)
IntersectionSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 07:04
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
2 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:15
4.8 km
07:05 07:15 (00:10)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 07:05
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
0.7 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
1.4 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
2 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
2.7 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
3 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:15
3.5 km
07:35 07:45 (00:10)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 07:35
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:45
5 km
07:35 07:52 (00:17)
IntersectionBivoljski most
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 07:35
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
2 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
4.8 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
5.5 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
5.9 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 07:52
6.9 km
07:40 07:45 (00:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca
dep. 07:40
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:45
5 km
07:41 07:45 (00:04)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 07:41
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
1 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
2.5 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
3 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:45
4 km
07:51 08:00 (00:09)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 07:51
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
1 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
2.5 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
4 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
4.3 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:00
5 km
08:00 08:13 (00:13)
1Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, 1
dep. 08:00
Citluk kod Krusevca
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
0.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
1.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
1.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
3 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
3.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
4.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
5 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
5.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 08:13
5.8 km
08:29 08:44 (00:15)
IntersectionBivoljski most
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 08:29
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
2 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
4.8 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
5.3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
5.7 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 08:44
6.5 km
08:50 09:00 (00:10)
RNBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
dep. 08:50
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
1 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
2 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
3 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:00
5 km
08:56 09:00 (00:04)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 08:56
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
2 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
3.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:00
3.7 km
08:56 09:00 (00:04)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 08:56
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
1 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
2.5 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
3 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:00
4 km
09:14 09:25 (00:11)
IntersectionSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 09:14
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
2 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 09:25
4.8 km
09:20 09:30 (00:10)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 09:20
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:30
5 km
09:36 09:40 (00:04)
RNBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
dep. 09:36
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:40
5 km
09:45 10:05 (00:20)
1Hangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, 1
dep. 09:45
Citluk kod Krusevca
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
0.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
1.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
1.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
3 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
3.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
4.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
5 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
5.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
5.8 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
6.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
7.2 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
7.7 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 10:05
8.5 km
09:56 10:00 (00:04)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 09:56
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
1 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
2.5 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
3 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 10:00
4 km
09:57 10:07 (00:10)
RNBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
dep. 09:57
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
1.4 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
3.4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
4.6 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 10:07
5.3 km
10:05 10:22 (00:17)
IntersectionBivoljski most
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 10:05
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
2 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
4.8 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
5.5 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
5.9 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 10:22
6.9 km
10:20 10:30 (00:10)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 10:20
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
5 km
10:45 11:05 (00:20)
1Hangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, 1
dep. 10:45
Citluk kod Krusevca
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
0.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
1.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
3 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
3.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
4.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
5 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
5.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
5.8 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
6.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
7.2 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
7.7 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 11:05
8.5 km
10:56 11:00 (00:04)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 10:56
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
1 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
2.5 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
3 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
4 km
11:05 11:22 (00:17)
IntersectionBivoljski most
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 11:05
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
2 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
4.8 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
5.5 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
5.9 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 11:22
6.9 km
11:27 11:37 (00:10)
RNBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
dep. 11:27
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
1.4 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
3.4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
4.6 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 11:37
5.3 km
11:45 12:05 (00:20)
1Hangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, 1
dep. 11:45
Citluk kod Krusevca
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
0.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
1.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
3 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
3.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
4.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
5 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
5.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
5.8 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
6.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
7.2 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
7.7 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 12:05
8.5 km
11:57 12:07 (00:10)
RNBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
dep. 11:57
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
1.4 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
3.4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
4.6 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 12:07
5.3 km
12:05 12:22 (00:17)
IntersectionBivoljski most
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 12:05
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
2 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
4.8 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
5.5 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
5.9 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 12:22
6.9 km
12:16 12:25 (00:09)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 12:16
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
1 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
2.5 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
4 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
4.3 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 12:25
5 km
12:19 12:30 (00:11)
IntersectionSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 12:19
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
2 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 12:30
4.8 km
12:20 12:30 (00:10)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 12:20
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 12:30
5 km
12:20 12:30 (00:10)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 12:20
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
0.7 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
1.4 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
2 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
2.7 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
3 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 12:30
3.5 km
12:29 12:40 (00:11)
IntersectionSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 12:29
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
2 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 12:40
4.8 km
12:45 12:58 (00:13)
1Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, 1
dep. 12:45
Citluk kod Krusevca
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
0.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
1.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
1.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
3 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
3.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
4.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
5 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
5.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 12:58
5.8 km
12:56 13:00 (00:04)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 12:56
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
1 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
2.5 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
3 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 13:00
4 km
13:00 13:10 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: ponedeljkom bez praznika, utorkom bez praznika, sredom bez praznika, četvrtkom bez praznika, petkom bez praznika, subotom bez praznika, nedeljom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca
dep. 13:00
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 13:10
5 km
13:05 13:22 (00:17)
IntersectionBivoljski most
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 13:05
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
2 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
4.8 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
5.5 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
5.9 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 13:22
6.9 km
13:15 13:35 (00:20)
1Hangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, 1
dep. 13:15
Citluk kod Krusevca
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
0.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
1.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
1.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
3 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
3.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
4.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
5 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
5.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
5.8 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
6.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
7.2 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
7.7 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 13:35
8.5 km
13:20 13:30 (00:10)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 13:20
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
0.7 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
1.4 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
2 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
2.7 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
3 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 13:30
3.5 km
13:29 13:44 (00:15)
IntersectionBivoljski most
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 13:29
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
2 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
4.8 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
5.3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
5.7 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 13:44
6.5 km
13:50 14:00 (00:10)
RNBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
dep. 13:50
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
1 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
2 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
3 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:00
5 km
13:56 14:00 (00:04)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 13:56
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
1.2 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
2 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
3.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:00
3.7 km
14:05 14:22 (00:17)
IntersectionBivoljski most
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 14:05
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
4.8 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
5.5 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
5.9 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 14:22
6.9 km
14:11 14:20 (00:09)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 14:11
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
1 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
2.5 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
4 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
4.3 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
5 km
14:30 14:40 (00:10)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 14:30
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:40
5 km
14:30 14:46 (00:16)
Župski putBivoljski most
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 14:30
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
0.7 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
1.4 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
2 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
2.7 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
4.6 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 14:46
5.6 km
14:30 14:50 (00:20)
1Hangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, 1
dep. 14:30
Citluk kod Krusevca
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
0.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
1.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
1.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
3 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
3.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
4.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
5 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
5.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
5.8 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
6.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
7.2 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
7.7 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 14:50
8.5 km
14:34 14:45 (00:11)
IntersectionSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 14:34
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
2 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 14:45
4.8 km
14:41 14:50 (00:09)
Župski putNova pijaca
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 14:41
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
1.2 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
2 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
3.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
3.7 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 14:50
5.2 km
15:05 15:22 (00:17)
IntersectionBivoljski most
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 15:05
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
2 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
4.8 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
5.5 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
5.9 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 15:22
6.9 km
15:11 15:15 (00:04)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 15:11
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
1 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
2.5 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
3 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:15
4 km
15:20 15:30 (00:10)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 15:20
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
0.7 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
1.4 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
2 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
2.7 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
3 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:30
3.5 km
15:29 15:44 (00:15)
IntersectionBivoljski most
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 15:29
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
2 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
4.8 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
5.5 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
5.9 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 15:44
6.7 km
15:30 15:50 (00:20)
1Hangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, 1
dep. 15:30
Citluk kod Krusevca
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
0.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
1.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
1.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
3 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
3.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
4.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
5 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
5.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
5.8 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
6.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
7.2 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
7.7 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 15:50
8.5 km
15:50 16:00 (00:10)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 15:50
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
1.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
2.2 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
2.9 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
3.5 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
4.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 16:00
5 km
16:05 16:15 (00:10)
IntersectionSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 16:05
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
2 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 16:15
4.8 km
16:11 16:15 (00:04)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 16:11
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
1.2 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
2 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
3.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
3.7 km
16:14 16:25 (00:11)
IntersectionSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 16:14
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
2 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 16:25
4.8 km
16:19 16:30 (00:11)
IntersectionSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 16:19
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
2 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 16:30
4.8 km
16:26 16:32 (00:06)
Župski putNova pijaca
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 16:26
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
1.2 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
2 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
3.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
3.7 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 16:32
4.7 km
16:30 16:50 (00:20)
1Hangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, 1
dep. 16:30
Citluk kod Krusevca
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
0.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
1.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
1.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
3 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
3.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
4.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
5 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
5.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
5.8 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
6.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
7.2 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
7.7 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 16:50
8.5 km
16:40 16:50 (00:10)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 16:40
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 16:50
5 km
16:50 17:00 (00:10)
RNBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
dep. 16:50
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
1 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
2 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
3 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
5 km
16:52 17:07 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Railway station
dep. 16:52
Krusevac, Railway station
arr. 17:07
4 km
17:01 17:10 (00:09)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 17:01
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
1 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
2.5 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
4 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
4.3 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:10
5 km
17:24 17:35 (00:11)
IntersectionSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 17:24
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
2 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 17:35
4.8 km
17:27 17:37 (00:10)
RNBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
dep. 17:27
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
1.4 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
3.4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
4.6 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:37
5.3 km
17:35 17:52 (00:17)
IntersectionBivoljski most
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 17:35
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
2 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
4.8 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
5.5 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
5.9 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 17:52
6.9 km
18:11 18:15 (00:04)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 18:11
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
1 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
2.5 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
3 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 18:15
4 km
18:12 18:22 (00:10)
RNBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
dep. 18:12
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
1.4 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
3.4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
4.6 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 18:22
5.3 km
18:30 18:40 (00:10)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 18:30
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 18:40
5 km
18:35 18:52 (00:17)
IntersectionBivoljski most
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 18:35
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
2 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
4.8 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
5.5 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
5.9 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 18:52
6.9 km
18:44 18:55 (00:11)
IntersectionSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 18:44
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
2 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 18:55
4.8 km
18:57 19:07 (00:10)
RNBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
dep. 18:57
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
1.4 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
3.4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
4.6 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:07
5.3 km
19:15 19:35 (00:20)
1Hangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, 1
dep. 19:15
Citluk kod Krusevca
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
0.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
1.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
1.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
3 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
3.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
4.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
5 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
5.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
5.8 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
6.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
7.2 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
7.7 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 19:35
8.5 km
19:40 19:50 (00:10)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 19:40
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:50
5 km
20:05 20:15 (00:10)
IntersectionVelika cesma
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 20:05
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
2 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 20:15
4.3 km
20:11 20:15 (00:04)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 20:11
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
1 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
2.5 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
3 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
4 km
20:15 20:27 (00:12)
1Velika cesma
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, 1
dep. 20:15
Citluk kod Krusevca
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
0.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
1.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
1.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
3 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
3.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
4.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
5 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 20:27
5.3 km
20:30 20:40 (00:10)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 20:30
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 20:40
5 km
21:11 21:15 (00:04)
Župski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
dep. 21:11
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
1 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:13
2.5 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:14
3 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 21:15
4 km
21:19 21:30 (00:11)
IntersectionSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 21:19
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
0.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
1.3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
2 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
3.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
4.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 21:30
4.8 km
21:25 21:42 (00:17)
IntersectionRasadnik 3
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 21:25
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
0.4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
2.9 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
3.6 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:31
4.3 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
4.9 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
5.6 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
5.9 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
6.4 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
7.1 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 21:39
dep. 21:39
7.9 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 1
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
8.5 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 2
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
8.8 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 3
arr. 21:42
9.3 km
22:30 22:40 (00:10)
IntersectionSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
dep. 22:30
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:32
0.4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
2.9 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
3.6 km
Krusevac, Zupski Rubin
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
4.3 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:37
4.9 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 22:38
dep. 22:38
5.6 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 22:39
dep. 22:39
5.9 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 22:40
6.4 km

Naselja Citluk kod Krusevca i Krusevac su međusobno udaljena ~6 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04min., a najduže 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Citluk kod Krusevca je u 00:14 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.