Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Cicevac - Plocnik kod Cicevca timetable

saturday, 20.07.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Cicevac - Plocnik kod Cicevca timetable
Departures on: monday, 22.07.2019.
15:10 15:35 (24:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
1 km
Pojate, O
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
2.5 km
Pojate, PR
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
4 km
Pojate, R1
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
4.5 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
5.5 km
Plocnik kod Cicevca, Raskrsnica Novi Bracin
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
12 km
Plocnik kod Cicevca, D
arr. 15:35
13 km
Cicevac - Plocnik kod Cicevca timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 23.07.2019.
15:10 15:35 (24:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
1 km
Pojate, O
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
2.5 km
Pojate, PR
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
4 km
Pojate, R1
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
4.5 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
5.5 km
Plocnik kod Cicevca, Raskrsnica Novi Bracin
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
12 km
Plocnik kod Cicevca, D
arr. 15:35
13 km
Cicevac - Plocnik kod Cicevca timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 24.07.2019.
15:10 15:35 (24:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
1 km
Pojate, O
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
2.5 km
Pojate, PR
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
4 km
Pojate, R1
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
4.5 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
5.5 km
Plocnik kod Cicevca, Raskrsnica Novi Bracin
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
12 km
Plocnik kod Cicevca, D
arr. 15:35
13 km
Cicevac - Plocnik kod Cicevca timetable
Departures on: thursday, 25.07.2019.
15:10 15:35 (24:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
1 km
Pojate, O
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
2.5 km
Pojate, PR
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
4 km
Pojate, R1
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
4.5 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
5.5 km
Plocnik kod Cicevca, Raskrsnica Novi Bracin
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
12 km
Plocnik kod Cicevca, D
arr. 15:35
13 km
Cicevac - Plocnik kod Cicevca timetable
Departures on: friday, 26.07.2019.
15:10 15:35 (24:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
1 km
Pojate, O
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
2.5 km
Pojate, PR
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
4 km
Pojate, R1
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
4.5 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
5.5 km
Plocnik kod Cicevca, Raskrsnica Novi Bracin
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
12 km
Plocnik kod Cicevca, D
arr. 15:35
13 km
Cicevac - Plocnik kod Cicevca timetable
Departures on: monday, 29.07.2019.
15:10 15:35 (24:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
1 km
Pojate, O
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
2.5 km
Pojate, PR
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
4 km
Pojate, R1
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
4.5 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
5.5 km
Plocnik kod Cicevca, Raskrsnica Novi Bracin
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
12 km
Plocnik kod Cicevca, D
arr. 15:35
13 km
Cicevac - Plocnik kod Cicevca timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 30.07.2019.
15:10 15:35 (24:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
1 km
Pojate, O
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
2.5 km
Pojate, PR
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
4 km
Pojate, R1
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
4.5 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
5.5 km
Plocnik kod Cicevca, Raskrsnica Novi Bracin
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
12 km
Plocnik kod Cicevca, D
arr. 15:35
13 km

Naselja Cicevac i Plocnik kod Cicevca su međusobno udaljena ~13 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 24h i 25min., a najduže 24h i 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Cicevac je u 15:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.