Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Cicevac - Paracin timetable

saturday, 16.02.2019.
04:44 05:00 (00:16)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 04:44
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:49
6 km
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
9 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 05:00
18 km
06:15 06:55 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
2.1 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
5.1 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 06:55
20.1 km
07:48 08:06 (00:18)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 07:48
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:54
6 km
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:58
9 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 08:06
18 km
08:02 08:16 (00:14)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 08:02
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 08:16
18 km
09:00 09:40 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
2.1 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
5.1 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 09:40
20.1 km
09:14 09:30 (00:16)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 09:14
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
6 km
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
9 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 09:30
18 km
11:20 12:00 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 11:20
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 12:00
14 km
12:15 12:55 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
2.1 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
5.1 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 12:55
20.1 km
13:35 14:00 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 13:35
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
4 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 14:00
19 km
13:54 14:10 (00:16)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 13:54
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
6 km
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
9 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 14:10
18 km
14:15 14:55 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
2.1 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
5.1 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 14:55
20.1 km
17:30 17:46 (00:16)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 17:30
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
6 km
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
9 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 17:46
18 km
17:53 18:11 (00:18)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 17:53
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:59
6 km
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:03
9 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 18:11
18 km
18:42 18:56 (00:14)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 18:42
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 18:56
18 km
21:47 22:03 (00:16)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 21:47
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 21:52
dep. 21:52
6 km
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
9 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 22:03
18 km
22:15 22:55 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 22:15
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
2.1 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 22:24
dep. 22:24
5.1 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 22:55
20.1 km

Naselja Cicevac i Paracin su međusobno udaljena ~19 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 14min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Cicevac je u 04:44 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.