Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Cicevac - Paracin timetable

thursday, 23.05.2019.
04:44 05:00 (00:16)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 04:44
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:49
6 km
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
9 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 05:00
18 km
05:20 05:45 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 05:20
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 05:45
18 km
06:15 06:55 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
2.1 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
5.1 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 06:55
20.1 km
07:48 08:06 (00:18)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 07:48
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:54
6 km
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:58
9 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 08:06
18 km
08:02 08:16 (00:14)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 08:02
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 08:16
18 km
09:00 09:40 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
2.1 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
5.1 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 09:40
20.1 km
09:14 09:30 (00:16)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 09:14
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
6 km
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
9 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 09:30
18 km
11:20 12:00 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 11:20
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 12:00
14 km
12:15 12:55 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
2.1 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
5.1 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 12:55
20.1 km
12:47 13:30 (00:43)
Raskrsnica za Donji Katun
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:47
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
4.5 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
5.5 km
Pojate, O
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
7.5 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
8.5 km
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
20.5 km
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
21.5 km
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
22.5 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:30
23.5 km
13:35 14:00 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 13:35
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
4 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 14:00
19 km
13:54 14:10 (00:16)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 13:54
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
6 km
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
9 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 14:10
18 km
14:15 14:55 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
2.1 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
5.1 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 14:55
20.1 km
17:00 17:40 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
2.1 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
5.1 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 17:40
20.1 km
17:30 17:46 (00:16)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 17:30
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
6 km
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
9 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 17:46
18 km
17:53 18:11 (00:18)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 17:53
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:59
6 km
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:03
9 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 18:11
18 km
18:42 18:56 (00:14)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 18:42
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 18:56
18 km
19:02 19:45 (00:43)
Raskrsnica za Donji Katun
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:02
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
4.5 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
5.5 km
Pojate, O
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
7.5 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
8.5 km
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
20.5 km
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
21.5 km
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
22.5 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 19:45
23.5 km
20:15 20:55 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 20:15
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
2.1 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
5.1 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 20:55
20.1 km
21:47 22:03 (00:16)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 21:47
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 21:52
dep. 21:52
6 km
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
9 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 22:03
18 km
22:15 22:55 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 22:15
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
2.1 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 22:24
dep. 22:24
5.1 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 22:55
20.1 km

Naselja Cicevac i Paracin su međusobno udaljena ~20 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 14min., a najduže 43min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Cicevac je u 04:44 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.