Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Cicevac - Paracin timetable

wednesday, 19.02.2020.
04:41 04:57 (00:16)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 04:41
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 04:46
dep. 04:46
6 km
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:49
9 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 04:57
18 km
05:20 05:45 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 05:20
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 05:45
18 km
06:15 06:55 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
2.1 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
5.1 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 06:55
20.1 km
07:46 08:04 (00:18)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 07:46
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:52
6 km
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:56
9 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 08:04
18 km
08:00 08:14 (00:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 08:00
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 08:14
18 km
09:00 09:40 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
2.1 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
5.1 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 09:40
20.1 km
09:14 09:30 (00:16)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 09:14
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
6 km
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
9 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 09:30
18 km
11:20 12:00 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 11:20
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 12:00
14 km
12:15 12:55 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
2.1 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
5.1 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 12:55
20.1 km
12:47 13:30 (00:43)
Raskrsnica za Donji KatunBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:47
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
4.5 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
5.5 km
Pojate, O
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
7.5 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
8.5 km
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
20.5 km
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
21.5 km
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
22.5 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:30
23.5 km
13:35 14:00 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: ponedeljkom bez praznika, utorkom bez praznika, sredom bez praznika, četvrtkom bez praznika, petkom bez praznika, subotom bez praznika, nedeljom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 13:35
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
4 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 14:00
19 km
14:14 14:30 (00:16)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 14:14
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
6 km
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
9 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 14:30
18 km
14:15 14:55 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
2.1 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
5.1 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 14:55
20.1 km
17:00 17:40 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
2.1 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
5.1 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 17:40
20.1 km
17:30 17:46 (00:16)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 17:30
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
6 km
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
9 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 17:46
18 km
17:48 18:06 (00:18)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 17:48
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
6 km
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:58
9 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 18:06
18 km
18:42 18:56 (00:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 18:42
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 18:56
18 km
19:02 19:45 (00:43)
Raskrsnica za Donji KatunBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:02
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
4.5 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
5.5 km
Pojate, O
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
7.5 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
8.5 km
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
20.5 km
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
21.5 km
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
22.5 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 19:45
23.5 km
20:15 20:55 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 20:15
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
2.1 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
5.1 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 20:55
20.1 km
21:40 21:56 (00:16)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 21:40
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
6 km
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
9 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 21:56
18 km
22:15 22:55 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 22:15
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
2.1 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 22:24
dep. 22:24
5.1 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 22:55
20.1 km

Naselja Cicevac i Paracin su međusobno udaljena ~20 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 14min., a najduže 43min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Cicevac je u 04:41 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.