Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Cicevac - Obrez kod Varvarina timetable

thursday, 18.07.2019.
06:04 06:30 (00:26)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Intersection
dep. 06:04
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
1 km
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
5.5 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
7 km
Gornji Katun, 1 - Centar
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
9 km
Gornji Katun, 2
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
10 km
Obrez kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
12.5 km
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
arr. 06:30
13 km
07:00 07:25 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 07:00
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
4.5 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
6 km
Gornji Katun, 1 - Centar
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
8 km
Gornji Katun, 2
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
9 km
Obrez kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
11.5 km
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
arr. 07:25
12 km
11:04 11:30 (00:26)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Intersection
dep. 11:04
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
1 km
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
5.5 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
7 km
Gornji Katun, 1 - Centar
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
9 km
Gornji Katun, 2
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
10 km
Obrez kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
12.5 km
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
arr. 11:30
13 km
14:04 14:30 (00:26)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Intersection
dep. 14:04
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
1 km
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
5.5 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
7 km
Gornji Katun, 1 - Centar
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
9 km
Gornji Katun, 2
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
10 km
Obrez kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
12.5 km
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
arr. 14:30
13 km
20:59 21:25 (00:26)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Intersection
dep. 20:59
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
1 km
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
5.5 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
7 km
Gornji Katun, 1 - Centar
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
9 km
Gornji Katun, 2
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
10 km
Obrez kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
12.5 km
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
arr. 21:25
13 km
Cicevac - Obrez kod Varvarina timetable
Departures on: friday, 19.07.2019.
06:04 06:30 (00:26)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Intersection
dep. 06:04
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
1 km
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
5.5 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
7 km
Gornji Katun, 1 - Centar
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
9 km
Gornji Katun, 2
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
10 km
Obrez kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
12.5 km
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
arr. 06:30
13 km
07:00 07:25 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 07:00
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
4.5 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
6 km
Gornji Katun, 1 - Centar
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
8 km
Gornji Katun, 2
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
9 km
Obrez kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
11.5 km
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
arr. 07:25
12 km
11:04 11:30 (00:26)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Intersection
dep. 11:04
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
1 km
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
5.5 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
7 km
Gornji Katun, 1 - Centar
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
9 km
Gornji Katun, 2
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
10 km
Obrez kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
12.5 km
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
arr. 11:30
13 km
14:04 14:30 (00:26)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Intersection
dep. 14:04
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
1 km
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
5.5 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
7 km
Gornji Katun, 1 - Centar
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
9 km
Gornji Katun, 2
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
10 km
Obrez kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
12.5 km
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
arr. 14:30
13 km
20:59 21:25 (00:26)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Intersection
dep. 20:59
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
1 km
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
5.5 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
7 km
Gornji Katun, 1 - Centar
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
9 km
Gornji Katun, 2
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
10 km
Obrez kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
12.5 km
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
arr. 21:25
13 km

Naselja Cicevac i Obrez kod Varvarina su međusobno udaljena ~13 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25min., a najduže 26min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Cicevac je u 06:04 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:59 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.