Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Cicevac - Obrez kod Varvarina timetable

wednesday, 15.07.2020.
20:59 21:25 (00:26)
Intersection2 - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Intersection
dep. 20:59
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
1 km
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
5.5 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
7 km
Gornji Katun, 1 - Centar
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
9 km
Gornji Katun, 2
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
10 km
Obrez kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
12.5 km
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
arr. 21:25
13 km
Cicevac - Obrez kod Varvarina timetable
Departures on: thursday, 16.07.2020.
20:59 21:25 (00:26)
Intersection2 - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Intersection
dep. 20:59
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
1 km
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
5.5 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
7 km
Gornji Katun, 1 - Centar
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
9 km
Gornji Katun, 2
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
10 km
Obrez kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
12.5 km
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
arr. 21:25
13 km
Cicevac - Obrez kod Varvarina timetable
Departures on: friday, 17.07.2020.
20:59 21:25 (00:26)
Intersection2 - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Intersection
dep. 20:59
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
1 km
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
5.5 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
7 km
Gornji Katun, 1 - Centar
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
9 km
Gornji Katun, 2
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
10 km
Obrez kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
12.5 km
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
arr. 21:25
13 km
Cicevac - Obrez kod Varvarina timetable
Departures on: saturday, 18.07.2020.
20:59 21:25 (00:26)
Intersection2 - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Intersection
dep. 20:59
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
1 km
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
5.5 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
7 km
Gornji Katun, 1 - Centar
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
9 km
Gornji Katun, 2
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
10 km
Obrez kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
12.5 km
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
arr. 21:25
13 km
Cicevac - Obrez kod Varvarina timetable
Departures on: sunday, 19.07.2020.
20:59 21:25 (00:26)
Intersection2 - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Intersection
dep. 20:59
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
1 km
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
5.5 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
7 km
Gornji Katun, 1 - Centar
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
9 km
Gornji Katun, 2
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
10 km
Obrez kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
12.5 km
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
arr. 21:25
13 km
Cicevac - Obrez kod Varvarina timetable
Departures on: monday, 20.07.2020.
20:59 21:25 (00:26)
Intersection2 - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Intersection
dep. 20:59
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
1 km
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
5.5 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
7 km
Gornji Katun, 1 - Centar
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
9 km
Gornji Katun, 2
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
10 km
Obrez kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
12.5 km
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
arr. 21:25
13 km
Cicevac - Obrez kod Varvarina timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 21.07.2020.
20:59 21:25 (00:26)
Intersection2 - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Intersection
dep. 20:59
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
1 km
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
5.5 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
7 km
Gornji Katun, 1 - Centar
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
9 km
Gornji Katun, 2
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
10 km
Obrez kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
12.5 km
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
arr. 21:25
13 km

Naselja Cicevac i Obrez kod Varvarina su međusobno udaljena ~13 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 26min., a najduže 26min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Cicevac je u 20:59 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:59 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.