Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Cicevac - Nis timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
05:06 06:52 (01:46)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 05:06
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
2 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:13
5 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:29
16 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
20 km
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:36
22 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:40
26 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
31 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
32 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
35 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:54
38 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
41 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:02
43 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:07
48 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
51 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
52 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:17
56 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:22
59 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
62 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
65 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
69 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:35
71 km
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:44
77 km
arr. 06:52
80 km
07:54 09:38 (01:44)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 07:54
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
2 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:01
5 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
16 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
20 km
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:23
22 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:27
26 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
31 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
32 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
35 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:41
38 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
41 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:49
43 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:54
48 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
51 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
52 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
56 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:08
59 km
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
62 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
65 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
69 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:21
71 km
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:30
77 km
arr. 09:38
80 km
08:50 10:00 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 08:50
Pojate
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
9 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
42 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:00
63 km
09:19 10:40 (01:21)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 09:19
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:25
5 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:43
16 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:01
38 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:11
48 km
arr. 10:40
80 km
10:10 11:15 (01:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 10:10
Pojate
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
4 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
38 km
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Vikend naselje
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
45 km
Draževac kod Aleksinca
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
52 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Selo - raskrsnica
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
58 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:15
68 km
11:21 13:06 (01:45)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 11:21
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
2 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:28
5 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:44
16 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
20 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
22 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
26 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
31 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
32 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
35 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
38 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
41 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
43 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:18
48 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
51 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
52 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
56 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
59 km
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
62 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
65 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
69 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:49
71 km
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:58
77 km
arr. 13:06
80 km
11:30 12:40 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
16 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
39 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 12:40
70 km
14:35 15:45 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 14:35
Pojate
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
3 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
16 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
42 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:45
72 km
15:35 17:00 (01:25)
Bus stationZeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 15:35
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
39 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
70 km
arr. 17:00
71 km
17:06 19:04 (01:58)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 17:06
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
2 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:24
5 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:42
16 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
20 km
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:49
22 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:53
26 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
31 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
32 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
35 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:07
38 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
41 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
43 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:19
48 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
51 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
52 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
56 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:33
59 km
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
62 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:40
65 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
69 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:47
71 km
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:56
77 km
arr. 19:04
80 km
19:05 20:15 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 19:05
Pojate
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
4 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
17.5 km
Deligrad, Centar - Raskrsnica
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
21.5 km
Rutevac, Intersection
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
28.5 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
40.5 km
Draževac kod Aleksinca
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
53.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:15
71.5 km
19:20 21:04 (01:44)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 19:20
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
2 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:27
5 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:43
16 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
20 km
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:50
22 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:54
26 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
31 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
32 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
35 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:08
38 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
41 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:16
43 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:21
48 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
51 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
52 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
56 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
59 km
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
62 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
65 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
69 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:47
71 km
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:56
77 km
arr. 21:04
80 km
20:52 22:12 (01:20)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 20:52
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:58
5 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:16
16 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
38 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:43
48 km
arr. 22:12
80 km
21:50 23:00 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 21:50
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
39 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 23:00
70 km

Naselja Cicevac i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~75 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 05min., a najduže 01h i 58min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 7 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Cicevac je u 05:06 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.