Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Cicevac - Nis timetable

thursday, 18.07.2019.
04:56 06:46 (01:50)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 04:56
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
2 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:08
5 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:24
16 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
20 km
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:31
22 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:35
26 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
31 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
32 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
35 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:49
38 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
41 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:57
43 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:02
48 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
51 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
52 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
56 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:16
59 km
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
62 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
65 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
69 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:29
71 km
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:38
77 km
arr. 06:46
80 km
07:53 09:37 (01:44)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 07:53
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
2 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:59
dep. 08:00
5 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:16
16 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
20 km
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:23
22 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:27
26 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
31 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
32 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
35 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:41
38 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
41 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:48
43 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:53
48 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
51 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
52 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
56 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:07
59 km
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
62 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
65 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
69 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:20
71 km
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:29
77 km
arr. 09:37
80 km
08:50 10:00 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 08:50
Pojate
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
9 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
42 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:00
63 km
09:28 10:49 (01:21)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 09:28
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:34
5 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:52
16 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:10
38 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:20
48 km
arr. 10:49
80 km
10:10 11:15 (01:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 10:10
Pojate
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
4 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
38 km
Moravski Bujmir
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
45 km
Draževac kod Aleksinca
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
52 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Selo - raskrsnica
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
58 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:15
68 km
11:13 12:58 (01:45)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 11:13
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
2 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:20
5 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:36
16 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
20 km
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:43
22 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:47
26 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
31 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
32 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
35 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:01
38 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
41 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:09
43 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:14
48 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
51 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
52 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
56 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:28
59 km
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
62 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
65 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
69 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:41
71 km
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:50
77 km
arr. 12:58
80 km
11:30 12:40 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
16 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
39 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 12:40
70 km
12:23 13:39 (01:16)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 12:23
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:30
5 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:10
48 km
arr. 13:39
80 km
14:35 15:45 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 14:35
Pojate
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
3 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
16 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
42 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:45
72 km
15:35 17:00 (01:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 15:35
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
39 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
70 km
arr. 17:00
71 km
17:20 19:05 (01:45)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 17:20
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
2 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:27
5 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:43
16 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
20 km
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:50
22 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
26 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
31 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
32 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
35 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:08
38 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
41 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:16
43 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:21
48 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
51 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
52 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
56 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:35
59 km
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
62 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
65 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
69 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:48
71 km
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:57
77 km
arr. 19:05
80 km
19:05 20:15 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 19:05
Pojate
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
4 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
17.5 km
Deligrad, Centar - Raskrsnica
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
21.5 km
Rutevac, Intersection
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
28.5 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
40.5 km
Draževac kod Aleksinca
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
53.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:15
71.5 km
19:20 21:05 (01:45)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 19:20
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
2 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:27
5 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:43
16 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
20 km
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:50
22 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:54
26 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
31 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
32 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
35 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:08
38 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
41 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:16
43 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:21
48 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
51 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
52 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:31
56 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:35
59 km
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
62 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
65 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
69 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:48
71 km
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:57
77 km
arr. 21:05
80 km
20:47 22:08 (01:21)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 20:47
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:53
5 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:11
16 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:29
38 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:39
48 km
arr. 22:08
80 km
21:50 23:00 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 21:50
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
16 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
39 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 23:00
70 km
21:53 23:08 (01:15)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 21:53
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 21:58
dep. 21:59
5 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 22:38
dep. 22:39
48 km
arr. 23:08
80 km

Naselja Cicevac i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~76 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 05min., a najduže 01h i 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 7 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Cicevac je u 04:56 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:53 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.