Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Cicevac - Mrzenica timetable

monday, 21.10.2019.
06:02 06:22 (00:20)
Raskrsnica za Donji KatunManastir - raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:02
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
4.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
5.5 km
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
6.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
9.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
10.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
11.5 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
13 km
arr. 06:22
14.5 km
06:47 07:11 (00:24)
Raskrsnica za Donji KatunManastir - raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:47
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
4.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
5.5 km
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
6.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
9.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
10.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
11.5 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
13 km
arr. 07:11
14.5 km
08:43 09:01 (00:18)
ImpregnacijaManastir - raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Impregnacija
dep. 08:43
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
2 km
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
3 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
6 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
7 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
8 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
9.5 km
arr. 09:01
11 km
09:40 09:58 (00:18)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 09:40
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:44
2 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:48
5 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:54
7 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 09:58
9 km
09:47 10:11 (00:24)
Raskrsnica za Donji KatunManastir - raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:47
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
4.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
5.5 km
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
6.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
9.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
10.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
11.5 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
13 km
arr. 10:11
14.5 km
11:25 11:41 (00:16)
Bus stationManastir - raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 11:25
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
1 km
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
2 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
6 km
Maskare, Intersection
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
7 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
8.5 km
arr. 11:41
10 km
12:17 12:41 (00:24)
Raskrsnica za Donji KatunManastir - raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:17
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
4.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
5.5 km
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
6.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
9.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
10.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
11.5 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
13 km
arr. 12:41
14.5 km
13:02 13:26 (00:24)
Raskrsnica za Donji KatunManastir - raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:02
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
4.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
5.5 km
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
6.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
9.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
10.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
11.5 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
13 km
arr. 13:26
14.5 km
14:48 15:10 (00:22)
ImpregnacijaManastir - raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Impregnacija
dep. 14:48
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
1 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
2 km
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
3 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
6 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
7 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
8 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
9.5 km
arr. 15:10
11 km
15:17 15:41 (00:24)
Raskrsnica za Donji KatunManastir - raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:17
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
4.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
5.5 km
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
6.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
9.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
10.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
11.5 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
13 km
arr. 15:41
14.5 km
17:17 17:41 (00:24)
Raskrsnica za Donji KatunManastir - raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:17
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
4.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
5.5 km
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
6.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
9.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
10.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
11.5 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
13 km
arr. 17:41
14.5 km
18:03 18:21 (00:18)
ImpregnacijaManastir - raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Impregnacija
dep. 18:03
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
1 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
2 km
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
3 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
6 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
7 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
8 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
9.5 km
arr. 18:21
11 km
19:32 19:56 (00:24)
Raskrsnica za Donji KatunManastir - raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:32
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
4.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
5.5 km
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
6.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
9.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
10.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
11.5 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
13 km
arr. 19:56
14.5 km
19:44 20:03 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 19:44
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:48
2 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:53
5 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:59
7 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 20:03
9 km
22:40 22:56 (00:16)
Bus stationManastir - raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 22:40
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:41
1 km
arr. 22:43
dep. 22:43
2 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 22:48
dep. 22:48
5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 22:49
dep. 22:49
6 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 22:51
dep. 22:51
7 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 22:54
dep. 22:54
8.5 km
arr. 22:56
10 km

Naselja Cicevac i Mrzenica su međusobno udaljena ~13 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 16min., a najduže 24min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Cicevac je u 06:02 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.