Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Cicevac - Krusevac timetable

friday, 19.07.2019.
06:02 06:40 (00:38)
Raskrsnica za Donji Katun
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:02
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
4.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
5.5 km
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
6.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
9.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
10.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
11.5 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
13 km
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
14.5 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
17 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
18 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
19.5 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
20.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
21 km
Dedina, M
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
21.5 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
23 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:40
24 km
06:40 07:00 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 06:40
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:00
19.5 km
06:47 07:30 (00:43)
Raskrsnica za Donji Katun
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:47
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
4.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
5.5 km
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
6.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
9.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
10.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
11.5 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
13 km
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
14.5 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
17 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
18 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
19.5 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
20.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
21 km
Dedina, M
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
21.5 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
23 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:30
24 km
07:50 08:15 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 07:50
Stalac, Intersection
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
3 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
21 km
08:43 09:20 (00:37)
Impregnacija
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Impregnacija
dep. 08:43
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
2 km
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
3 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
6 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
7 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
8 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
9.5 km
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
11 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
13.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
14.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
16 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
17 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
17.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
18 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
19.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:20
20.5 km
08:55 09:05 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 08:55
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
21 km
09:20 09:45 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 09:20
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
13 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:45
14 km
09:25 09:45 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 09:25
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:45
21 km
09:40 10:16 (00:36)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 09:40
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:44
2 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:48
5 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:54
7 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:59
9 km
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:11
18 km
Krusevac, Railway station
arr. 10:16
22 km
09:47 10:30 (00:43)
Raskrsnica za Donji Katun
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:47
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
4.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
5.5 km
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
6.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
9.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
10.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
11.5 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
13 km
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
14.5 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
17 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
18 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
19.5 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
20.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
21 km
Dedina, M
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
21.5 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
23 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
24 km
10:35 10:55 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 10:35
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
18 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 10:55
19 km
11:40 12:00 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 11:40
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 12:00
21 km
12:05 12:33 (00:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 12:05
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
18 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:30
19 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
19.5 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
20.7 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 12:33
21.5 km
12:15 12:35 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 12:35
21 km
12:17 13:00 (00:43)
Raskrsnica za Donji Katun
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:17
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
4.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
5.5 km
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
6.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
9.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
10.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
11.5 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
13 km
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
14.5 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
17 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
18 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
19.5 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
20.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
21 km
Dedina, M
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
21.5 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
23 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 13:00
24 km
13:02 13:45 (00:43)
Raskrsnica za Donji Katun
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:02
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
4.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
5.5 km
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
6.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
9.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
10.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
11.5 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
13 km
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
14.5 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
17 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
18 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
19.5 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
20.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
21 km
Dedina, M
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
21.5 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
23 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 13:45
24 km
13:40 14:07 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
19.8 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:07
21.2 km
14:20 14:45 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
18 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:45
19 km
15:17 16:00 (00:43)
Raskrsnica za Donji Katun
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:17
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
4.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
5.5 km
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
6.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
9.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
10.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
11.5 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
13 km
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
14.5 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
17 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
18 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
19.5 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
20.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
21 km
Dedina, M
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
21.5 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
23 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 16:00
24 km
15:35 16:00 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 15:35
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 16:00
21 km
16:25 17:00 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 16:25
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
18 km
16:35 17:18 (00:43)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 16:35
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:15
19 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 17:18
20 km
16:40 17:00 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 16:40
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
19 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
21 km
17:10 17:30 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 17:10
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
10 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
16 km
17:17 18:00 (00:43)
Raskrsnica za Donji Katun
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:17
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
4.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
5.5 km
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
6.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
9.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
10.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
11.5 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
13 km
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
14.5 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
17 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
18 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
19.5 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
20.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
21 km
Dedina, M
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
21.5 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
23 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 18:00
24 km
17:20 17:45 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 17:20
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
18 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
19 km
18:03 18:40 (00:37)
Impregnacija
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Impregnacija
dep. 18:03
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
1 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
2 km
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
3 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
6 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
7 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
8 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
9.5 km
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
11 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
13.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
14.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
16 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
17 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
17.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
18 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
19.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 18:40
20.5 km
18:40 18:58 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 18:40
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 18:58
19 km
18:50 19:18 (00:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 18:50
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
18 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
19 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
19.5 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
20.7 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 19:18
21.5 km
19:32 20:15 (00:43)
Raskrsnica za Donji Katun
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:32
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
4.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
5.5 km
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
6.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
9.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
10.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
11.5 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
13 km
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
14.5 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
17 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
18 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
19.5 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
20.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
21 km
Dedina, M
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
21.5 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
23 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
24 km
19:35 20:00 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 19:35
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
18 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 20:00
19 km
19:44 20:21 (00:37)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 19:44
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:48
2 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:53
5 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:59
7 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:04
9 km
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:16
18 km
Krusevac, Railway station
arr. 20:21
22 km
20:10 20:40 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 20:10
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
19.9 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 20:40
21.4 km
21:45 22:16 (00:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Friday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 21:45
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
2 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:53
4.9 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 22:04
dep. 22:04
13.7 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca 1
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:11
20.1 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 22:16
21.5 km
21:50 22:00 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 21:50
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 22:00
13 km
22:10 22:40 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 22:10
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
19.9 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 22:40
21.4 km
22:40 23:15 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 22:40
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:41
1 km
arr. 22:43
dep. 22:43
2 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 22:48
dep. 22:48
5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 22:49
dep. 22:49
6 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 22:51
dep. 22:51
7 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 22:54
dep. 22:54
8.5 km
arr. 22:56
dep. 22:56
10 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 23:01
dep. 23:01
12.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 23:03
dep. 23:03
13.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 23:06
dep. 23:06
15 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 23:08
dep. 23:08
16 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 23:09
dep. 23:09
16.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 23:11
dep. 23:11
17 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 23:13
dep. 23:13
18.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 23:15
19.5 km

Naselja Cicevac i Krusevac su međusobno udaljena ~21 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 43min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 13 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Cicevac je u 06:02 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.