Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Cicevac - Krusevac timetable

thursday, 14.11.2019.
06:02 06:40 (00:38)
Raskrsnica za Donji KatunBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:02
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
4.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
5.5 km
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
6.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
9.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
10.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
11.5 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
13 km
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
14.5 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
17 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
18 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
19.5 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
20.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
21 km
Dedina, M
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
21.5 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
23 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:40
24 km
06:40 07:00 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 06:40
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:00
19.5 km
06:47 07:30 (00:43)
Raskrsnica za Donji KatunBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:47
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
4.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
5.5 km
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
6.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
9.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
10.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
11.5 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
13 km
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
14.5 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
17 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
18 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
19.5 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
20.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
21 km
Dedina, M
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
21.5 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
23 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:30
24 km
07:50 08:15 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: ponedeljkom bez praznika, utorkom bez praznika, sredom bez praznika, četvrtkom bez praznika, petkom bez praznika, subotom bez praznika, nedeljom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 07:50
Stalac, Intersection
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
3 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
21 km
08:43 09:20 (00:37)
ImpregnacijaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Impregnacija
dep. 08:43
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
2 km
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
3 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
6 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
7 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
8 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
9.5 km
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
11 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
13.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
14.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
16 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
17 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
17.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
18 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
19.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:20
20.5 km
08:55 09:05 (00:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 08:55
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
21 km
09:20 09:45 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 09:20
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
13 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:45
14 km
09:25 09:45 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 09:25
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:45
21 km
09:40 10:16 (00:36)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 09:40
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:44
2 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:48
5 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:54
7 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:59
9 km
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:11
18 km
Krusevac, Railway station
arr. 10:16
22 km
09:47 10:30 (00:43)
Raskrsnica za Donji KatunBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:47
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
4.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
5.5 km
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
6.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
9.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
10.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
11.5 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
13 km
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
14.5 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
17 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
18 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
19.5 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
20.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
21 km
Dedina, M
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
21.5 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
23 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
24 km
10:10 10:40 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 10:10
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
19.8 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 10:40
21.2 km
11:25 12:00 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 11:25
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
1 km
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
2 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
6 km
Maskare, Intersection
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
7 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
8.5 km
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
10 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
12.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
13.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
15 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
16 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
16.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
17 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
18.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 12:00
19.5 km
11:40 12:00 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 11:40
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 12:00
21 km
11:40 12:33 (00:53)
Bus stationŽupski Rubin
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 11:40
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
19.8 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:30
21.2 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
21.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
22.9 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 12:33
23.7 km
12:15 12:35 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 12:35
21 km
12:17 13:00 (00:43)
Raskrsnica za Donji KatunBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:17
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
4.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
5.5 km
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
6.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
9.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
10.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
11.5 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
13 km
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
14.5 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
17 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
18 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
19.5 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
20.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
21 km
Dedina, M
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
21.5 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
23 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 13:00
24 km
13:02 13:45 (00:43)
Raskrsnica za Donji KatunBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:02
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
4.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
5.5 km
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
6.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
9.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
10.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
11.5 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
13 km
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
14.5 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
17 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
18 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
19.5 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
20.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
21 km
Dedina, M
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
21.5 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
23 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 13:45
24 km
13:40 14:07 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
19.8 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:07
21.2 km
14:20 14:45 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
18 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:45
19 km
15:17 16:00 (00:43)
Raskrsnica za Donji KatunBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:17
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
4.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
5.5 km
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
6.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
9.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
10.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
11.5 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
13 km
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
14.5 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
17 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
18 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
19.5 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
20.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
21 km
Dedina, M
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
21.5 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
23 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 16:00
24 km
15:35 16:00 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 15:35
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 16:00
21 km
16:25 17:00 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 16:25
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
18 km
16:35 17:18 (00:43)
Bus stationNova pijaca
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 16:35
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:15
19 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 17:18
20 km
16:40 17:00 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 16:40
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
19 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
21 km
17:10 17:30 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 17:10
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
10 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
16 km
17:10 17:48 (00:38)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 17:10
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
19.8 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:48
21.2 km
17:17 18:00 (00:43)
Raskrsnica za Donji KatunBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:17
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
4.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
5.5 km
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
6.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
9.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
10.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
11.5 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
13 km
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
14.5 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
17 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
18 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
19.5 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
20.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
21 km
Dedina, M
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
21.5 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
23 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 18:00
24 km
18:03 18:40 (00:37)
ImpregnacijaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Impregnacija
dep. 18:03
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
1 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
2 km
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
3 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
6 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
7 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
8 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
9.5 km
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
11 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
13.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
14.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
16 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
17 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
17.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
18 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
19.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 18:40
20.5 km
18:40 18:58 (00:18)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 18:40
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 18:58
19 km
18:40 19:18 (00:38)
Bus stationŽupski Rubin
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 18:40
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
19.8 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:15
21.2 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
21.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
22.9 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 19:18
23.7 km
19:32 20:15 (00:43)
Raskrsnica za Donji KatunBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:32
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
4.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
5.5 km
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
6.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
9.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
10.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
11.5 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
13 km
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
14.5 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
17 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
18 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
19.5 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
20.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
21 km
Dedina, M
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
21.5 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
23 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
24 km
19:35 20:00 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 19:35
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
18 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 20:00
19 km
19:44 20:21 (00:37)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 19:44
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:48
2 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:53
5 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:59
7 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:04
9 km
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:16
18 km
Krusevac, Railway station
arr. 20:21
22 km
20:10 20:40 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 20:10
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
19.9 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 20:40
21.4 km
21:50 22:00 (00:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 21:50
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 22:00
13 km
22:10 22:40 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 22:10
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
19.9 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 22:40
21.4 km
22:40 23:15 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 22:40
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:41
1 km
arr. 22:43
dep. 22:43
2 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 22:48
dep. 22:48
5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 22:49
dep. 22:49
6 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 22:51
dep. 22:51
7 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 22:54
dep. 22:54
8.5 km
arr. 22:56
dep. 22:56
10 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 23:01
dep. 23:01
12.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 23:03
dep. 23:03
13.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 23:06
dep. 23:06
15 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 23:08
dep. 23:08
16 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 23:09
dep. 23:09
16.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 23:11
dep. 23:11
17 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 23:13
dep. 23:13
18.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 23:15
19.5 km

Naselja Cicevac i Krusevac su međusobno udaljena ~21 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 53min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 12 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Cicevac je u 06:02 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.