Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Cicevac - Grad Stalac timetable

sunday, 05.07.2020.
06:47 07:06 (00:19)
Raskrsnica za Donji KatunMaskarski most
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:47
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
4.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
5.5 km
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
6.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
9.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
10.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 07:06
11.5 km
09:40 09:53 (00:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 09:40
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:44
2 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:48
5 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 09:53
7 km
19:44 19:58 (00:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 19:44
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:48
2 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:53
5 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 19:58
7 km
Cicevac - Grad Stalac timetable
Departures on: monday, 06.07.2020.
06:02 06:17 (00:15)
Raskrsnica za Donji KatunMaskarski most
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:02
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
4.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
5.5 km
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
6.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
9.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
10.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 06:17
11.5 km
06:47 07:06 (00:19)
Raskrsnica za Donji KatunMaskarski most
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:47
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
4.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
5.5 km
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
6.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
9.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
10.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 07:06
11.5 km
09:40 09:53 (00:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 09:40
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:44
2 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:48
5 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 09:53
7 km
17:17 17:36 (00:19)
Raskrsnica za Donji KatunMaskarski most
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:17
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
4.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
5.5 km
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
6.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
9.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
10.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 17:36
11.5 km
19:44 19:58 (00:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 19:44
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:48
2 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:53
5 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 19:58
7 km

Naselja Cicevac i Grad Stalac su međusobno udaljena ~10 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 13min., a najduže 19min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Cicevac je u 06:02 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:44 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.