Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Cicevac - Grad Stalac timetable

thursday, 23.09.2021.
05:23 05:36 (00:13)
ImpregnacijaMaskarski most
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Impregnacija
dep. 05:23
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
1 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
2 km
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
3 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
6 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
7 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 05:36
8 km
05:40 06:00 (00:20)
Bus stationSG - Raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 05:40
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
1 km
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
5 km
Lucina, 1
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
4 km
Lucina, PR
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
3.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
8.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 06:00
9 km
06:47 07:06 (00:19)
Raskrsnica za Donji KatunMaskarski most
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:47
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
4.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
5.5 km
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
6.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
9.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
10.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 07:06
11.5 km
08:43 08:56 (00:13)
ImpregnacijaMaskarski most
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Impregnacija
dep. 08:43
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
2 km
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
3 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
6 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
7 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 08:56
8 km
09:47 10:06 (00:19)
Raskrsnica za Donji KatunMaskarski most
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:47
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
4.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
5.5 km
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
6.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
9.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
10.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 10:06
11.5 km
09:49 10:03 (00:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 09:49
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:53
2 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:58
5 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 10:03
7 km
11:30 11:50 (00:20)
Bus stationSG - Raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
1 km
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
5 km
Lucina, 1
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
4 km
Lucina, PR
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
3.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
8.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 11:50
9 km
12:17 12:36 (00:19)
Raskrsnica za Donji KatunMaskarski most
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:17
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
4.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
5.5 km
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
6.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
9.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
10.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 12:36
11.5 km
13:17 13:36 (00:19)
Raskrsnica za Donji KatunMaskarski most
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:17
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
4.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
5.5 km
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
6.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
9.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
10.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 13:36
11.5 km
13:40 14:00 (00:20)
Bus stationSG - Raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
1 km
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
5 km
Lucina, 1
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
4 km
Lucina, PR
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
3.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
8.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 14:00
9 km
14:48 15:04 (00:16)
ImpregnacijaMaskarski most
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Impregnacija
dep. 14:48
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
1 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
2 km
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
3 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
6 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
7 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 15:04
8 km
15:17 15:36 (00:19)
Raskrsnica za Donji KatunMaskarski most
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:17
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
4.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
5.5 km
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
6.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
9.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
10.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 15:36
11.5 km
18:05 18:16 (00:11)
Bus stationMaskarski most
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 18:05
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
1 km
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
2 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
6 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 18:16
7 km
19:32 19:51 (00:19)
Raskrsnica za Donji KatunMaskarski most
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:32
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
4.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
5.5 km
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
6.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
9.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
10.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 19:51
11.5 km
19:44 19:57 (00:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 19:44
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:48
2 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:52
5 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 19:57
7 km
21:40 22:00 (00:20)
Bus stationSG - Raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 21:40
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
1 km
arr. 21:54
dep. 21:54
5 km
Lucina, 1
arr. 21:52
dep. 21:52
4 km
Lucina, PR
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
3.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 21:58
dep. 21:58
8.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 22:00
9 km
22:38 23:00 (00:22)
ImpregnacijaSG - Raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Impregnacija
dep. 22:38
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
1 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:41
2 km
arr. 22:54
dep. 22:54
6 km
Lucina, 1
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:52
5 km
Lucina, PR
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
4.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 22:58
dep. 22:58
9.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 23:00
10 km
22:40 22:51 (00:11)
Bus stationMaskarski most
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 22:40
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:41
1 km
arr. 22:43
dep. 22:43
2 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 22:48
dep. 22:48
5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 22:49
dep. 22:49
6 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 22:51
7 km

Naselja Cicevac i Grad Stalac su međusobno udaljena ~10 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11min., a najduže 22min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Cicevac je u 05:23 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.