Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Cicevac - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable

friday, 14.08.2020.
04:41 07:54 (03:13)
Railway stationTopcider
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 04:41
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 04:46
dep. 04:46
6 km
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:49
9 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:58
18 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:05
26 km
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
35 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:15
40 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
45 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
50 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
57 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
61 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
62 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:53
69 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
70 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
72 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:04
79 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
82 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
85 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:18
90 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
96 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
103 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
108 km
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
111 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
116 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
121 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
124 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
131 km
Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca), Railway station
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:57
138 km
Durinci, Sopot kosmajski
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
144 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Railway station
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
152 km
Ripanj, Tunel
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
158 km
Ripanj, Klenje
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
163 km
Ripanj, Railway station
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
167 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Resnik
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
175 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
181 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Topcider
arr. 07:54
191 km
05:20 08:15 (02:55)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 05:20
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
18 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
28 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
40 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:15
176 km
05:40 08:00 (02:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 05:40
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:00
182 km
07:05 09:15 (02:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 07:05
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
171.3 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:15
175 km
08:00 11:12 (03:12)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 08:00
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:15
18 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:22
26 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:31
40 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:05
69 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
72 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:15
79 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:29
90 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:40
103 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 09:59
dep. 10:12
131 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Resnik
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:59
175 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:05
181 km
arr. 11:12
191 km
09:14 12:37 (03:23)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 09:14
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
6 km
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
9 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:31
18 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:38
26 km
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
35 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:48
40 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
45 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
50 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:06
57 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
61 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
62 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:27
69 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
70 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:33
72 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:39
79 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
82 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
85 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:54
90 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:59
96 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:06
103 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:11
108 km
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
111 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
116 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
121 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
124 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:30
131 km
Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca), Railway station
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:38
138 km
Durinci, Sopot kosmajski
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
144 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Railway station
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:53
152 km
Ripanj, Tunel
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
158 km
Ripanj, Klenje
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
163 km
Ripanj, Railway station
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
167 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Resnik
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
175 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:30
181 km
arr. 12:37
191 km
11:20 14:30 (03:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 11:20
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:05
14 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:30
187 km
12:25 14:45 (02:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 12:25
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:45
182 km
14:14 17:47 (03:33)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 14:14
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
6 km
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
9 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:31
18 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:38
26 km
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
35 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:48
40 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
45 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
50 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:06
57 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
61 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
62 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:28
69 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
70 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
72 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:39
79 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
82 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
85 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:54
90 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
96 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:06
103 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:11
108 km
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
111 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:18
116 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
121 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
124 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:31
131 km
Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca), Railway station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:36
138 km
Durinci, Sopot kosmajski
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
144 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Railway station
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:57
152 km
Ripanj, Tunel
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:08
158 km
Ripanj, Klenje
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:18
163 km
Ripanj, Railway station
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:23
167 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Resnik
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
175 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:40
181 km
arr. 17:47
191 km
15:10 17:20 (02:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
-55.4 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:20
175 km
16:55 19:15 (02:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 16:55
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:15
182 km
16:55 19:15 (02:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 16:55
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:15
182 km
17:30 21:02 (03:32)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 17:30
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
6 km
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
9 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:47
18 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
26 km
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:59
35 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:05
40 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
45 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
50 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
57 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
61 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
62 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:49
69 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
70 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
72 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 18:59
dep. 19:00
79 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
82 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
85 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:15
90 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:20
96 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:27
103 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
108 km
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
111 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:41
116 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
121 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:49
124 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
131 km
Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca), Railway station
arr. 19:59
dep. 20:00
138 km
Durinci, Sopot kosmajski
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:06
144 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Railway station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:16
152 km
Ripanj, Tunel
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:27
158 km
Ripanj, Klenje
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:34
163 km
Ripanj, Railway station
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:39
167 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Resnik
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
175 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:55
181 km
arr. 21:02
191 km
17:55 20:05 (02:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 17:55
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (bul. Oslobodenja)
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
170.8 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:05
175 km
18:42 21:37 (02:55)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Railway station
dep. 18:42
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:57
18 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:04
26 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:13
40 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:46
69 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:51
72 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:58
79 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:12
90 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:23
103 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:43
131 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Resnik
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:24
175 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:30
181 km
arr. 21:37
191 km
19:25 21:45 (02:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 19:25
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:45
187 km

Naselja Cicevac i Belgrade (Beograd) su međusobno udaljena ~185 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 10min., a najduže 03h i 33min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Cicevac je u 04:41 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:25 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.