Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Cerova kod Krupnja - Krupanj timetable

tuesday, 21.05.2019.
06:30 07:00 (00:30)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cerova kod Krupnja
dep. 06:30
Cerova kod Krupnja, Obradovica brdo
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1 km
Cerova kod Krupnja, Bacinovac
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
3 km
Kostajnik, Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
5 km
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
6 km
Brstica
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
10 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 07:00
12 km
11:30 12:00 (00:30)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cerova kod Krupnja
dep. 11:30
Cerova kod Krupnja, Obradovica brdo
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
1 km
Cerova kod Krupnja, Bacinovac
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
3 km
Kostajnik, Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
5 km
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
6 km
Brstica
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
10 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 12:00
12 km
14:00 14:30 (00:30)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cerova kod Krupnja
dep. 14:00
Cerova kod Krupnja, Obradovica brdo
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
1 km
Cerova kod Krupnja, Bacinovac
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
3 km
Kostajnik, Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
5 km
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
6 km
Brstica
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
10 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 14:30
12 km
19:30 20:00 (00:30)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cerova kod Krupnja
dep. 19:30
Cerova kod Krupnja, Obradovica brdo
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
1 km
Cerova kod Krupnja, Bacinovac
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
3 km
Kostajnik, Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
5 km
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
6 km
Brstica
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
10 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 20:00
12 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 22.05.2019.
06:30 07:00 (00:30)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cerova kod Krupnja
dep. 06:30
Cerova kod Krupnja, Obradovica brdo
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1 km
Cerova kod Krupnja, Bacinovac
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
3 km
Kostajnik, Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
5 km
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
6 km
Brstica
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
10 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 07:00
12 km
11:30 12:00 (00:30)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cerova kod Krupnja
dep. 11:30
Cerova kod Krupnja, Obradovica brdo
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
1 km
Cerova kod Krupnja, Bacinovac
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
3 km
Kostajnik, Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
5 km
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
6 km
Brstica
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
10 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 12:00
12 km
14:00 14:30 (00:30)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cerova kod Krupnja
dep. 14:00
Cerova kod Krupnja, Obradovica brdo
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
1 km
Cerova kod Krupnja, Bacinovac
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
3 km
Kostajnik, Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
5 km
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
6 km
Brstica
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
10 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 14:30
12 km
19:30 20:00 (00:30)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cerova kod Krupnja
dep. 19:30
Cerova kod Krupnja, Obradovica brdo
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
1 km
Cerova kod Krupnja, Bacinovac
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
3 km
Kostajnik, Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
5 km
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
6 km
Brstica
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
10 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 20:00
12 km

Naselja Cerova kod Krupnja i Krupanj su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Cerova kod Krupnja je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.