Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Centa - Zrenjanin timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
05:40 06:32 (00:52)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Centa, 2
dep. 05:40
Centa, 1
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
2 km
Perlez, 3
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
11 km
Perlez, Centar - crkva
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
12 km
Perlez, 2
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
13 km
Perlez, 1
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
15 km
Perlez, Kanal DTD
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
20 km
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
23 km
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
25 km
Ecka, 4
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
26 km
Ecka, 3
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
27 km
Ecka, 2
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
28 km
Ecka
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
29 km
Ecka, Kastel
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
29.5 km
Ecka, 1
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
30 km
Zrenjanin, Farma
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
31 km
Zrenjanin, Imanje
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
35 km
Zrenjanin, BEK
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
36 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 06:32
37 km
06:40 07:32 (00:52)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Centa, 2
dep. 06:40
Centa, 1
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
2 km
Perlez, 3
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
11 km
Perlez, Centar - crkva
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
12 km
Perlez, 2
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
13 km
Perlez, 1
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
15 km
Perlez, Kanal DTD
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
20 km
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
23 km
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
25 km
Ecka, 4
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
26 km
Ecka, 3
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
27 km
Ecka, 2
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
28 km
Ecka
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
29 km
Ecka, Kastel
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
29.5 km
Ecka, 1
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
30 km
Zrenjanin, Farma
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
31 km
Zrenjanin, Imanje
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
35 km
Zrenjanin, BEK
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
36 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 07:32
37 km
07:16 07:52 (00:36)
S.Jovanovica 12Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Centa, S.Jovanovica 12
dep. 07:16
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
24 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 07:52
36 km
08:46 09:22 (00:36)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Centa
dep. 08:46
Perlez, Centar - crkva
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
12 km
Perlez, Kanal DTD
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
17 km
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
24 km
Zrenjanin, Novo groblje
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
27 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 09:22
36 km
08:51 09:40 (00:49)
S.Jovanovica 12Zarka Zrenjanina 3 (77)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Centa, S.Jovanovica 12
dep. 08:51
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
24 km
Zrenjanin, Novo groblje
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
29 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:30
35 km
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
37 km
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
38 km
arr. 09:40
39 km
09:52 10:30 (00:38)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Centa
dep. 09:52
Perlez, Centar - crkva
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
12 km
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
24 km
Ecka, Intersection
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
29 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 10:30
35 km
10:16 10:52 (00:36)
S.Jovanovica 12Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Centa, S.Jovanovica 12
dep. 10:16
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
24 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 10:52
36 km
11:25 12:15 (00:50)
Zrenjaninski putZarka Zrenjanina 1 (22)
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Centa, Zrenjaninski put
dep. 11:25
Perlez, Pijaca
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
12 km
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
24 km
Zrenjanin, Novo groblje
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
29 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:05
35 km
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
38 km
arr. 12:15
39 km
12:21 13:10 (00:49)
S.Jovanovica 12Zarka Zrenjanina 3 (77)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Centa, S.Jovanovica 12
dep. 12:21
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
24 km
Zrenjanin, Novo groblje
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
29 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 13:00
35 km
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
37 km
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
38 km
arr. 13:10
39 km
12:40 13:32 (00:52)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Centa, 2
dep. 12:40
Centa, 1
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
2 km
Perlez, 3
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
11 km
Perlez, Centar - crkva
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
12 km
Perlez, 2
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
13 km
Perlez, 1
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
15 km
Perlez, Kanal DTD
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
20 km
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
23 km
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
25 km
Ecka, 4
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
26 km
Ecka, 3
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
27 km
Ecka, 2
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
28 km
Ecka
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
29 km
Ecka, Kastel
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
29.5 km
Ecka, 1
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
30 km
Zrenjanin, Farma
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
31 km
Zrenjanin, Imanje
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
35 km
Zrenjanin, BEK
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
36 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 13:32
37 km
13:37 14:10 (00:33)
S.Jovanovica 12Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Centa, S.Jovanovica 12
dep. 13:37
Perlez, Centar - crkva
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
13.3 km
Perlez, Kanal DTD
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
16.6 km
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
22.7 km
Zrenjanin, Novo groblje
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
26.3 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 14:10
33.1 km
14:18 14:50 (00:32)
S.Jovanovica 12Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Centa, S.Jovanovica 12
dep. 14:18
Perlez, Pijaca
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
12 km
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
24 km
Zrenjanin, Novo groblje
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
27 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 14:50
36 km
14:21 15:10 (00:49)
S.Jovanovica 12Zarka Zrenjanina 3 (77)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Centa, S.Jovanovica 12
dep. 14:21
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
24 km
Zrenjanin, Novo groblje
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
29 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 15:00
35 km
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
37 km
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
38 km
arr. 15:10
39 km
15:17 16:05 (00:48)
S.Jovanovica 12Mileticeva 2 (8-10)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Centa, S.Jovanovica 12
dep. 15:17
Perlez, Pijaca
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
11.3 km
Perlez, Kanal DTD
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
18 km
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
24.1 km
Zrenjanin, Novo groblje
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
27.6 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 16:00
34.4 km
Zrenjanin, Mileticeva 2 (8-10)
arr. 16:05
35.9 km
15:50 16:33 (00:43)
CenterZarka Zrenjanina 3 (77)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Centa, Center
dep. 15:50
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
10 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
20 km
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
21 km
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
22 km
arr. 16:33
23 km
16:16 16:52 (00:36)
Nusuceva 9Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Centa, Nusuceva 9
dep. 16:16
Perlez, Pijaca
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
12 km
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
24 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 16:52
36 km
16:58 17:40 (00:42)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Centa
dep. 16:58
Perlez, Centar - crkva
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
12 km
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
24 km
Zrenjanin, Novo groblje
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
29 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 17:40
36 km
17:51 18:40 (00:49)
S.Jovanovica 12Zarka Zrenjanina 3 (77)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Centa, S.Jovanovica 12
dep. 17:51
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
24 km
Zrenjanin, Novo groblje
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
29 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:30
35 km
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
37 km
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
38 km
arr. 18:40
39 km
18:46 19:22 (00:36)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Centa
dep. 18:46
Perlez, Centar - crkva
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
12 km
Perlez, Kanal DTD
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
17 km
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
24 km
Zrenjanin, Novo groblje
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
27 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 19:22
36 km
19:16 19:52 (00:36)
Nusuceva 9Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Centa, Nusuceva 9
dep. 19:16
Perlez, Pijaca
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
12 km
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
24 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 19:52
36 km
20:02 20:40 (00:38)
S.Jovanovica 12Mileticeva 2 (8-10)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Centa, S.Jovanovica 12
dep. 20:02
Perlez, Pijaca
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
11.3 km
Perlez, Kanal DTD
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
18 km
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
24.1 km
Zrenjanin, Novo groblje
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
27.6 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
34.4 km
Zrenjanin, Mileticeva 2 (8-10)
arr. 20:40
35.9 km
20:51 21:35 (00:44)
S.Jovanovica 12Zarka Zrenjanina 3 (77)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Centa, S.Jovanovica 12
dep. 20:51
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:14
24 km
Zrenjanin, Novo groblje
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
29 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
35 km
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
37 km
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
38 km
arr. 21:35
39 km

Naselja Centa i Zrenjanin su međusobno udaljena ~37 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 32min., a najduže 52min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 7 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Centa je u 05:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:51 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.