Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Centa - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
05:56 06:42 (00:46)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Centa
dep. 05:56
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:42
43 km
06:45 07:36 (00:51)
S.Jovanovica 12BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Centa, S.Jovanovica 12
dep. 06:45
Dunavac, Intersection
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
6 km
Dunavac, Japanski cvet
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
8 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:36
42 km
07:10 08:03 (00:53)
S.Jovanovica 12BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Centa, S.Jovanovica 12
dep. 07:10
Beograd (Belgrade), Krnjaca - Branko Momirov
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
33.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
36.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:03
40.3 km
08:06 08:52 (00:46)
S.Jovanovica 12BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Centa, S.Jovanovica 12
dep. 08:06
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:52
43 km
08:40 09:31 (00:51)
S.Jovanovica 12BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Centa, S.Jovanovica 12
dep. 08:40
Dunavac, Intersection
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
6 km
Dunavac, Japanski cvet
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
8 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:31
42 km
09:25 10:17 (00:52)
S.Jovanovica 12BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Centa, S.Jovanovica 12
dep. 09:25
Beograd (Belgrade), Krnjaca - Branko Momirov
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
33.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
36.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:17
40.3 km
09:35 10:40 (01:05)
CenterBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Centa, Center
dep. 09:35
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:40
54 km
10:36 11:22 (00:46)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Centa
dep. 10:36
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
36 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Botanička Bašta
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
37 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:22
43 km
11:38 12:30 (00:52)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Centa
dep. 11:38
Dunavac, Japanski cvet
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
8 km
Padinska Skela, Intersection
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
20 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
28 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Krnjaca - Branko Momirov
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
33 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:30
43 km
11:40 12:31 (00:51)
S.Jovanovica 12BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Centa, S.Jovanovica 12
dep. 11:40
Dunavac, Intersection
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
6 km
Dunavac, Japanski cvet
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
8 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:31
42 km
13:06 13:52 (00:46)
Nusuceva 9BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Centa, Nusuceva 9
dep. 13:06
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:52
43 km
14:36 15:22 (00:46)
S.Jovanovica 12BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Centa, S.Jovanovica 12
dep. 14:36
Padinska Skela, Intersection
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
21 km
Padinska Skela, PKB
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
22 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Krnjaca - Branko Momirov
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
33 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
36 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Botanička Bašta
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
37 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:22
43 km
15:20 16:11 (00:51)
S.Jovanovica 12BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Centa, S.Jovanovica 12
dep. 15:20
Dunavac, Intersection
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
6 km
Dunavac, Japanski cvet
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
8 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:11
42 km
15:25 16:11 (00:46)
S.Jovanovica 12BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Centa, S.Jovanovica 12
dep. 15:25
Beograd (Belgrade), Krnjaca - Branko Momirov
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
32.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:11
38.5 km
16:15 17:10 (00:55)
Zrenjaninski putBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Centa, Zrenjaninski put
dep. 16:15
Padinska Skela, Intersection
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
20 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Krnjaca - Branko Momirov
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
33 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
38 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Botanička Bašta
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
40 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:10
43 km
17:00 17:52 (00:52)
S.Jovanovica 12BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Centa, S.Jovanovica 12
dep. 17:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Krnjaca - Branko Momirov
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
33.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
36.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:52
40.3 km
17:31 18:17 (00:46)
Nusuceva 9BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Centa, Nusuceva 9
dep. 17:31
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:17
43 km
18:11 18:57 (00:46)
S.Jovanovica 12BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Centa, S.Jovanovica 12
dep. 18:11
Dunavac, Intersection
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
4 km
Dunavac, Japanski cvet
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
8 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
36 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Botanička Bašta
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
37 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:57
43 km
18:20 19:11 (00:51)
S.Jovanovica 12BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Centa, S.Jovanovica 12
dep. 18:20
Dunavac, Intersection
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
6 km
Dunavac, Japanski cvet
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
8 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:11
42 km
20:36 21:22 (00:46)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Centa
dep. 20:36
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
36 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Botanička Bašta
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:13
37 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:22
43 km
21:25 22:10 (00:45)
Zrenjaninski putBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Centa, Zrenjaninski put
dep. 21:25
Padinska Skela, Intersection
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
22 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Krnjaca - Branko Momirov
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
33 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
36 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 22:10
43 km

Naselja Centa i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~43 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 45min., a najduže 01h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Centa je u 05:56 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:25 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.