Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Celije kod Lajkovca - Lajkovac timetable

friday, 22.11.2019.
06:11 06:15 (00:04)
Raskrsnica - Beli brodBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
dep. 06:11
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 06:15
2 km
06:28 06:35 (00:07)
SkolaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Celije kod Lajkovca, Skola
dep. 06:28
Lajkovac, Silos
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1 km
Lajkovac, Elmont
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
3 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 06:35
3.9 km
07:04 07:11 (00:07)
Magistrala - raskrsnica za PetkuKafana
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Celije kod Lajkovca, Magistrala - raskrsnica za Petku
dep. 07:04
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
1 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
4.1 km
Lajkovac, Kafana
arr. 07:11
4.9 km
07:23 07:27 (00:04)
Raskrsnica - Beli brodBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
dep. 07:23
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 07:27
3.1 km
07:38 07:45 (00:07)
SkolaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Celije kod Lajkovca, Skola
dep. 07:38
Lajkovac, Silos
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
1 km
Lajkovac, Elmont
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
3 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 07:45
3.9 km
08:01 08:05 (00:04)
Raskrsnica - Beli brodBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
dep. 08:01
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 08:05
2 km
08:01 08:07 (00:06)
Raskrsnica - Beli brodKafana
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
dep. 08:01
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
2 km
Lajkovac, Kafana
arr. 08:07
3 km
09:41 09:45 (00:04)
Raskrsnica - Beli brodBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
dep. 09:41
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 09:45
2 km
12:09 12:13 (00:04)
Raskrsnica - Beli brodBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
dep. 12:09
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 12:13
3.1 km
12:11 12:15 (00:04)
Raskrsnica - Beli brodBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
dep. 12:11
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 12:15
2 km
12:26 12:32 (00:06)
Raskrsnica - Beli brodKafana
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
dep. 12:26
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2 km
Lajkovac, Kafana
arr. 12:32
3 km
12:38 12:45 (00:07)
SkolaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Celije kod Lajkovca, Skola
dep. 12:38
Lajkovac, Silos
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
1 km
Lajkovac, Elmont
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
3 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 12:45
3.9 km
12:46 12:50 (00:04)
Raskrsnica - Beli brodBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
dep. 12:46
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 12:50
3.1 km
12:49 13:52 (01:03)
SkolaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Celije kod Lajkovca, Skola
dep. 12:49
Bogovada, Center
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
5.2 km
Bogovada, Skola
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
7 km
Donji Lajkovac, Zivcina kuca
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
12.5 km
Donji Lajkovac, Skola
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
10.5 km
Donji Lajkovac, Budina prodavnica
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
14.3 km
Vracevic, Raskrsnica za Nanomir
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
15.1 km
Vracevic, Zujovici
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
16.9 km
Vracevic, Citacke kolibe
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
18.6 km
Vracevic, Beleg
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
19.9 km
Vracevic, Skola
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
21.5 km
Vracevic, Zriovnjak na okretisu
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
23.1 km
Vracevic, Pocetna
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
23.9 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 13:52
43.1 km
13:24 13:28 (00:04)
Raskrsnica - Beli brodBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
dep. 13:24
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 13:28
3.1 km
13:47 13:54 (00:07)
Raskrsnica - Beli brodKafana
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
dep. 13:47
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
3.1 km
Lajkovac, Kafana
arr. 13:54
3.9 km
13:47 14:50 (01:03)
SkolaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Celije kod Lajkovca, Skola
dep. 13:47
Bogovada, Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
5.2 km
Bogovada, Skola
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
7 km
Donji Lajkovac, Zivcina kuca
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
12.5 km
Donji Lajkovac, Skola
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
10.5 km
Donji Lajkovac, Budina prodavnica
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
14.3 km
Vracevic, Raskrsnica za Nanomir
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
15.1 km
Vracevic, Zujovici
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
16.9 km
Vracevic, Citacke kolibe
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
18.6 km
Vracevic, Beleg
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
19.9 km
Vracevic, Skola
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
21.5 km
Vracevic, Zriovnjak na okretisu
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
23.1 km
Vracevic, Pocetna
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
23.9 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 14:50
43.1 km
14:36 14:40 (00:04)
Raskrsnica - Beli brodBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
dep. 14:36
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 14:40
2 km
14:37 14:41 (00:04)
Raskrsnica - Beli brodBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
dep. 14:37
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 14:41
2 km
14:51 14:55 (00:04)
Raskrsnica - Beli brodBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
dep. 14:51
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 14:55
2 km
15:01 15:05 (00:04)
Raskrsnica - Beli brodBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
dep. 15:01
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 15:05
2 km
15:11 15:17 (00:06)
Raskrsnica - Beli brodKafana
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
dep. 15:11
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
2 km
Lajkovac, Kafana
arr. 15:17
3 km
15:17 16:20 (01:03)
SkolaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Celije kod Lajkovca, Skola
dep. 15:17
Bogovada, Center
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
5.2 km
Bogovada, Skola
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
7 km
Donji Lajkovac, Zivcina kuca
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
12.5 km
Donji Lajkovac, Skola
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
10.5 km
Donji Lajkovac, Budina prodavnica
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
14.3 km
Vracevic, Raskrsnica za Nanomir
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
15.1 km
Vracevic, Zujovici
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
16.9 km
Vracevic, Citacke kolibe
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
18.6 km
Vracevic, Beleg
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
19.9 km
Vracevic, Skola
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
21.5 km
Vracevic, Zriovnjak na okretisu
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
23.1 km
Vracevic, Pocetna
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
23.9 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 16:20
43.1 km
15:41 15:47 (00:06)
Raskrsnica - Beli brodKafana
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
dep. 15:41
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
2 km
Lajkovac, Kafana
arr. 15:47
3 km
16:01 16:05 (00:04)
Raskrsnica - Beli brodBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
dep. 16:01
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 16:05
2 km
17:48 18:00 (00:12)
SkolaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Celije kod Lajkovca, Skola
dep. 17:48
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 18:00
3.1 km
18:41 18:45 (00:04)
Raskrsnica - Beli brodBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
dep. 18:41
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 18:45
2 km
19:24 19:28 (00:04)
Raskrsnica - Beli brodBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
dep. 19:24
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 19:28
3.1 km
19:41 19:47 (00:06)
Raskrsnica - Beli brodKafana
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
dep. 19:41
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
2 km
Lajkovac, Kafana
arr. 19:47
3 km

Naselja Celije kod Lajkovca i Lajkovac su međusobno udaljena ~8 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04min., a najduže 01h i 03min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Celije kod Lajkovca je u 06:11 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:41 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.