Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Cacak - Uzice timetable

wednesday, 15.07.2020.
07:08 08:36 (01:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Railway station
dep. 07:08
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
6 km
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:17
11 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:24
22 km
Jelen Do, Railway station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
26 km
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:33
32 km
Gugalj, Railway station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
34 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
38 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 07:42
dep. 08:09
45 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
51 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
57 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
59 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:26
65 km
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:32
72 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 08:36
75 km
09:20 10:30 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 09:20
Meduvrsje
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
9 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
17 km
Jelen Do
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
26 km
Gugalj, Kratovska stena
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
30 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
36 km
Uzici, Intersection
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
48 km
Sevojno
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
53 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 10:30
60 km
10:50 12:00 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 10:50
Ovcar Banja
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
17 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
36 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:00
60 km
13:20 14:40 (01:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 13:20
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
34.7 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 14:40
58.4 km
14:10 15:20 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Ovcar Banja
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
17 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
36 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 15:20
60 km
15:15 16:15 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:15
59 km
16:30 18:00 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Ovcar Banja
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
17 km
Jelen Do
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
26 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
36 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
53 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 18:00
60 km
16:45 17:45 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 16:45
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:45
60 km
17:20 18:30 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 17:20
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 18:30
60 km
17:50 19:00 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 17:50
Ovcar Banja
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
17 km
Jelen Do
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
26 km
Gugalj, Kratovska stena
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
30 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
36 km
Uzici
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
48 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
53 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 19:00
60 km
18:10 19:15 (01:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 18:10
Ovcar Banja
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
17 km
Jelen Do
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
26 km
Jelen Do, Krat. Stena
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
30 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
36 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
53 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 19:15
60 km
19:46 21:05 (01:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Railway station
dep. 19:46
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
6 km
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
11 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:02
22 km
Jelen Do, Railway station
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
26 km
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:11
32 km
Gugalj, Railway station
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
34 km
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
38 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:37
45 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
51 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:46
57 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
59 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:55
65 km
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:01
72 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 21:05
75 km
21:11 22:18 (01:07)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 21:11
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 21:51
dep. 21:51
34.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:11
52.2 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 22:18
58.4 km

Naselja Cacak i Uzice su međusobno udaljena ~62 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 00min., a najduže 01h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 10 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Cacak je u 07:08 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:11 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Cacak - Uzice iznosi od 4,32 EUR do 4,32 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.