Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Cacak - Pozega timetable

friday, 16.11.2018.
06:30 07:30 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Beljina kod Cacka, Beljinska Zadruga
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
4 km
Parmenac
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
5 km
Ridjage
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
6 km
Ridjage, Viseci most
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
7 km
Pakovrace
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
8 km
Ovcar Banja, Manastir Vavedenje
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
9 km
Ovcar Banja, Pej. krivina
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
13 km
Ovcar Banja, Manastir Jovanje
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
14 km
Ovcar Banja, Planinarski Dom
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
16 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
17 km
Vrncani kod Cacka, Intersection
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
20 km
Jelen Do
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
24 km
Gugalj, Zel. stanica Dragacevo
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
25 km
Gugalj, Kratovska stena
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
26 km
Lucani, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
28 km
Lucani, Krs. Stena
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
30 km
Gugalj
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
33 km
Gugalj, Jeminska stena
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
34 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 07:30
38 km
06:43 07:45 (01:02)
Konjevici
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Konjevici
dep. 06:43
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 07:00
5 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 07:45
40 km
06:55 07:34 (00:39)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Railway station
dep. 06:55
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
6 km
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:05
11 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:13
22 km
Jelen Do, Railway station
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:20
26 km
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:23
32 km
Gugalj, Railway station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:26
34 km
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:29
38 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 07:34
45 km
07:32 08:11 (00:39)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Railway station
dep. 07:32
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:38
6 km
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:42
11 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:50
22 km
Jelen Do, Railway station
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:57
26 km
arr. 07:59
dep. 08:00
32 km
Gugalj, Railway station
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:03
34 km
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:06
38 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 08:11
45 km
08:15 08:55 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Ovcar Banja
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
19 km
Jelen Do
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
26 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 08:55
36 km
08:40 09:11 (00:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 08:40
Gugalj, Kratovska stena
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
31 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 09:11
38 km
09:20 10:00 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 09:20
Meduvrsje
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
9 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
17 km
Jelen Do
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
26 km
Gugalj, Kratovska stena
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
30 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:00
36 km
09:20 10:00 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 09:20
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:00
35 km
10:50 11:35 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 2,54 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 10:50
Ovcar Banja
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
17 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:35
36 km
11:30 12:30 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Beljina kod Cacka, Beljinska Zadruga
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
4 km
Parmenac
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
5 km
Ridjage
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
6 km
Ridjage, Viseci most
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
7 km
Pakovrace
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
8 km
Ovcar Banja, Manastir Vavedenje
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
9 km
Ovcar Banja, Pej. krivina
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
13 km
Ovcar Banja, Manastir Jovanje
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
14 km
Ovcar Banja, Planinarski Dom
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
16 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
17 km
Vrncani kod Cacka, Intersection
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
20 km
Jelen Do
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
24 km
Gugalj, Zel. stanica Dragacevo
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
25 km
Gugalj, Kratovska stena
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
26 km
Lucani, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
28 km
Lucani, Krs. Stena
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
30 km
Gugalj
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
33 km
Gugalj, Jeminska stena
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
34 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 12:30
38 km
12:20 13:00 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 12:20
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 13:00
35 km
12:26 13:05 (00:39)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Railway station
dep. 12:26
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:32
6 km
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:36
11 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:44
22 km
Jelen Do, Railway station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:51
26 km
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:54
32 km
Gugalj, Railway station
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:57
34 km
arr. 12:59
dep. 13:00
38 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 13:05
45 km
13:00 13:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Parmenac
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
5 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
18 km
Jelen Do
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
27 km
Gugalj, Kratovska stena
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
31 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 13:45
38 km
13:20 14:05 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 13:20
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 14:05
34.7 km
14:10 14:55 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Ovcar Banja
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
17 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 14:55
36 km
15:00 15:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Parmenac
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
5 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
18 km
Jelen Do
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
27 km
Gugalj, Kratovska stena
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
31 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 15:45
38 km
15:49 16:28 (00:39)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Railway station
dep. 15:49
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:55
6 km
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
11 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:07
22 km
Jelen Do, Railway station
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:14
26 km
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:17
32 km
Gugalj, Railway station
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:20
34 km
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:23
38 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 16:28
45 km
16:15 17:15 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Beljina kod Cacka, Beljinska Zadruga
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
4 km
Parmenac
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
5 km
Ridjage
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
6 km
Ridjage, Viseci most
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
7 km
Pakovrace
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
8 km
Ovcar Banja, Manastir Vavedenje
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
9 km
Ovcar Banja, Pej. krivina
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
13 km
Ovcar Banja, Manastir Jovanje
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
14 km
Ovcar Banja, Planinarski Dom
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
16 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
17 km
Vrncani kod Cacka, Intersection
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
20 km
Jelen Do
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
24 km
Gugalj, Zel. stanica Dragacevo
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
25 km
Gugalj, Kratovska stena
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
26 km
Lucani, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
28 km
Lucani, Krs. Stena
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
30 km
Gugalj
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
33 km
Gugalj, Jeminska stena
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
34 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 17:15
38 km
16:30 17:05 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Ovcar Banja
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
17 km
Jelen Do
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
26 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 17:05
36 km
16:50 17:40 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 16:50
Gugalj, Kratovska stena
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
31 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 17:40
38 km
16:55 16:25 (-00:3)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 16:55
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
-115 km
Uzici
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
9 km
Rasna
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
13 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:25
19 km
17:20 18:15 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 17:20
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 18:15
0 km
17:50 18:35 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 17:50
Ovcar Banja
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
17 km
Jelen Do
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
26 km
Gugalj, Kratovska stena
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
30 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 18:35
36 km
17:51 18:30 (00:39)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Railway station
dep. 17:51
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:57
6 km
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:01
11 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:09
22 km
Jelen Do, Railway station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:16
26 km
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:19
32 km
Gugalj, Railway station
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:22
34 km
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:25
38 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 18:30
45 km
18:10 18:52 (00:42)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 18:10
Ovcar Banja
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
17 km
Jelen Do
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
26 km
Jelen Do, Krat. Stena
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
30 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 18:52
36 km
18:50 19:30 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 18:50
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 19:30
35 km
20:20 21:00 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 21:00
35 km
21:11 21:51 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 21:11
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 21:51
34.7 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 17.11.2018.
00:10 01:00 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 00:10
Gugalj, Kratovska stena
arr. 00:35
dep. 00:35
31 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 01:00
38 km

Naselja Cacak i Pozega su međusobno udaljena ~37 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 3min., a najduže 01h i 02min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 11 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Cacak je u 00:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:11 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Cacak - Pozega iznosi od 2,54 EUR do 2,54 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.