Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Cacak - Pirot timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
17:05 22:15 (05:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 17:05
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
41 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
68 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
80 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
109 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
115 km
Pojate
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
134 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
169 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 21:00
200 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
242 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 22:15
273 km
Cacak - Pirot timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
17:05 22:15 (05:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 17:05
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
41 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
68 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
80 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
109 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
115 km
Pojate
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
134 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
169 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 21:00
200 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
242 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 22:15
273 km
Cacak - Pirot timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
17:05 22:15 (05:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 17:05
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
41 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
68 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
80 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
109 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
115 km
Pojate
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
134 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
169 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 21:00
200 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
242 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 22:15
273 km
Cacak - Pirot timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
17:05 22:15 (05:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 17:05
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
41 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
68 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
80 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
109 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
115 km
Pojate
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
134 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
169 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 21:00
200 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
242 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 22:15
273 km
Cacak - Pirot timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
17:05 22:15 (05:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 17:05
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
41 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
68 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
80 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
109 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
115 km
Pojate
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
134 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
169 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 21:00
200 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
242 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 22:15
273 km
Cacak - Pirot timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
17:05 22:15 (05:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 17:05
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
41 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
68 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
80 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
109 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
115 km
Pojate
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
134 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
169 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 21:00
200 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
242 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 22:15
273 km
Cacak - Pirot timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
17:05 22:15 (05:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 17:05
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
41 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
68 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
80 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
109 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
115 km
Pojate
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
134 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
169 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 21:00
200 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
242 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 22:15
273 km

Naselja Cacak i Pirot su međusobno udaljena ~273 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05h i 10min., a najduže 05h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Cacak je u 17:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:05 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Cacak - Pirot iznosi od 12,95 EUR do 12,95 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.