Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Cacak - Ovcar Banja timetable

saturday, 16.02.2019.
05:34 05:51 (00:17)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Railway station
dep. 05:34
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:40
6 km
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:44
11 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 05:51
22 km
06:30 07:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Beljina kod Cacka, Beljinska Zadruga
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
4 km
Parmenac
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
5 km
Ridjage
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
6 km
Ridjage, Viseci most
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
7 km
Pakovrace
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
8 km
Ovcar Banja, Manastir Vavedenje
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
9 km
Ovcar Banja, Pej. krivina
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
13 km
Ovcar Banja, Manastir Jovanje
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
14 km
Ovcar Banja, Planinarski Dom
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
16 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 07:00
17 km
07:34 07:51 (00:17)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Railway station
dep. 07:34
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:40
6 km
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:44
11 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 07:51
22 km
08:15 08:35 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Ovcar Banja
arr. 08:35
19 km
09:20 09:40 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 09:20
Meduvrsje
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
9 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 09:40
17 km
10:50 11:15 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 10:50
Ovcar Banja
arr. 11:15
17 km
11:00 11:17 (00:17)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Railway station
dep. 11:00
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:06
6 km
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:10
11 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 11:17
22 km
11:30 12:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Beljina kod Cacka, Beljinska Zadruga
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
4 km
Parmenac
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
5 km
Ridjage
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
6 km
Ridjage, Viseci most
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
7 km
Pakovrace
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
8 km
Ovcar Banja, Manastir Vavedenje
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
9 km
Ovcar Banja, Pej. krivina
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
13 km
Ovcar Banja, Manastir Jovanje
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
14 km
Ovcar Banja, Planinarski Dom
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
16 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 12:00
17 km
13:00 13:15 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Parmenac
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
5 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 13:15
18 km
14:10 14:30 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Ovcar Banja
arr. 14:30
17 km
15:00 15:15 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Parmenac
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
5 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 15:15
18 km
15:55 16:12 (00:17)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Railway station
dep. 15:55
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:01
6 km
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:05
11 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 16:12
22 km
16:15 16:45 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Beljina kod Cacka, Beljinska Zadruga
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
4 km
Parmenac
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
5 km
Ridjage
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
6 km
Ridjage, Viseci most
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
7 km
Pakovrace
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
8 km
Ovcar Banja, Manastir Vavedenje
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
9 km
Ovcar Banja, Pej. krivina
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
13 km
Ovcar Banja, Manastir Jovanje
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
14 km
Ovcar Banja, Planinarski Dom
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
16 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 16:45
17 km
16:30 16:45 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Ovcar Banja
arr. 16:45
17 km
17:50 18:10 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 17:50
Ovcar Banja
arr. 18:10
17 km
18:10 18:27 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 18:10
Ovcar Banja
arr. 18:27
17 km
19:55 20:12 (00:17)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Railway station
dep. 19:55
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:01
6 km
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:05
11 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 20:12
22 km

Naselja Cacak i Ovcar Banja su međusobno udaljena ~19 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 8 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Cacak je u 05:34 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:55 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Cacak - Ovcar Banja iznosi od 1,69 EUR do 1,69 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.