Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Cacak - Ovcar Banja timetable

sunday, 12.07.2020.
07:08 07:23 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Railway station
dep. 07:08
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
6 km
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:17
11 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 07:23
22 km
09:20 09:40 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 09:20
Meduvrsje
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
9 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 09:40
17 km
10:41 10:56 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Railway station
dep. 10:41
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
6 km
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:50
11 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 10:56
22 km
10:50 11:15 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 10:50
Ovcar Banja
arr. 11:15
17 km
13:00 13:15 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Parmenac
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
5 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 13:15
18 km
13:16 13:31 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Railway station
dep. 13:16
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
6 km
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:25
11 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 13:31
22 km
14:10 14:30 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Ovcar Banja
arr. 14:30
17 km
15:00 15:15 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Parmenac
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
5 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 15:15
18 km
15:50 16:05 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Railway station
dep. 15:50
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
6 km
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
11 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 16:05
22 km
16:30 16:45 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Ovcar Banja
arr. 16:45
17 km
17:50 18:10 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 17:50
Ovcar Banja
arr. 18:10
17 km
18:03 18:18 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Railway station
dep. 18:03
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
6 km
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:12
11 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 18:18
22 km
18:10 18:27 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 18:10
Ovcar Banja
arr. 18:27
17 km
19:46 20:01 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Railway station
dep. 19:46
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
6 km
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
11 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 20:01
22 km

Naselja Cacak i Ovcar Banja su međusobno udaljena ~20 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 7 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Cacak je u 07:08 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:46 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Cacak - Ovcar Banja iznosi od 1,73 EUR do 1,73 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.