Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Cacak - Bar timetable

wednesday, 22.05.2019.
20:30 07:30 (11:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 25.12.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
36 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:40
134 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 00:35
dep. 01:10
164 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:26
dep. 01:26
185 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
192 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 02:10
206 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
239 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
263 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 04:50
dep. 05:00
338 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:30
407 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
429.6 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
442.2 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 07:30
451 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 23.05.2019.
01:30 09:00 (07:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.06.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 01:30
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
44 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
60 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
135 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
164 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
194 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
196 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
216 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
247 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
271 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
346 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
414.8 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 09:00
406 km
20:30 07:30 (11:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 25.12.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
36 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:40
134 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 00:35
dep. 01:10
164 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:26
dep. 01:26
185 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
192 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 02:10
206 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
239 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
263 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 04:50
dep. 05:00
338 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:30
407 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
429.6 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
442.2 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 07:30
451 km
 
Departures on: friday, 24.05.2019.
01:30 09:00 (07:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.06.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 01:30
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
44 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
60 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
135 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
164 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
194 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
196 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
216 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
247 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
271 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
346 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
397.2 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 09:00
406 km
20:30 07:30 (11:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 25.12.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
36 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:40
134 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 00:35
dep. 01:10
164 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:26
dep. 01:26
185 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
192 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 02:10
206 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
239 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
263 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 04:50
dep. 05:00
338 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:30
407 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
429.6 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
442.2 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 07:30
451 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 25.05.2019.
01:30 09:00 (07:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.06.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 01:30
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
44 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
60 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
135 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
164 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
194 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
196 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
216 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
247 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
271 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
346 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
414.8 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 09:00
406 km
20:30 07:30 (11:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 25.12.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
36 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:40
134 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 00:35
dep. 01:10
164 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:26
dep. 01:26
185 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
192 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 02:10
206 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
239 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
263 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 04:50
dep. 05:00
338 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:30
407 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
429.6 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
442.2 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 07:30
451 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 26.05.2019.
01:30 09:00 (07:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.06.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 01:30
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
44 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
60 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
135 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
164 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
194 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
196 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
216 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
247 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
271 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
346 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
397.2 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 09:00
406 km

Naselja Cacak i Bar su međusobno udaljena ~429 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07h i 30min., a najduže 11h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Cacak je u 01:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Cacak - Bar iznosi od 18,46 EUR do 21,72 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.