Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bzenice - Aleksandrovac timetable

thursday, 23.09.2021.
06:00 06:55 (00:55)
Mitrovo poljeBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bzenice, Mitrovo polje
dep. 06:00
Ples
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
5.5 km
Ples, Dzopolici
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
7 km
Grcak, Pleski put
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
9.7 km
Grcak
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
11.3 km
Boturici
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
13.3 km
Donji Vratari, Intersection
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
18 km
Raklja, 2
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
19 km
Raklja, I
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
20.2 km
Popovci, Put
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
22 km
Kozetin
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
23.4 km
Aleksandrovac, SS
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
24 km
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
arr. 06:55
25 km
07:25 08:00 (00:35)
Mitrovo poljeBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bzenice, Mitrovo polje
dep. 07:25
Ples
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
5.5 km
Ples, Dzopolici
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
7 km
Grcak, Pleski put
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
9.7 km
Grcak
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
11.3 km
Boturici
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
13.3 km
Donji Vratari, Intersection
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
18 km
Raklja, 2
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
19 km
Raklja, I
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
20.2 km
Popovci, Put
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
22 km
Kozetin
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
23.4 km
Aleksandrovac, SS
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
24 km
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
arr. 08:00
25 km
12:15 12:50 (00:35)
Mitrovo poljeBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bzenice, Mitrovo polje
dep. 12:15
Grcak
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
10.3 km
Boturici
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
12.3 km
Donji Vratari, Intersection
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
17 km
Raklja, 2
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
18 km
Raklja, I
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
19.2 km
Kozetin
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
22.4 km
Aleksandrovac, SS
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
23 km
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
arr. 12:50
24 km
13:00 13:55 (00:55)
Mitrovo poljeBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bzenice, Mitrovo polje
dep. 13:00
Ples
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
5.5 km
Ples, Dzopolici
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
7 km
Grcak, Pleski put
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
9.7 km
Grcak
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
11.3 km
Boturici
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
13.3 km
Donji Vratari, Intersection
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
18 km
Raklja, 2
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
19 km
Raklja, I
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
20.2 km
Popovci, Put
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
22 km
Kozetin
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
23.4 km
Aleksandrovac, SS
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
24 km
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
arr. 13:55
25 km
17:15 17:50 (00:35)
Mitrovo poljeBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, nedeljom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bzenice, Mitrovo polje
dep. 17:15
Grcak
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
10.3 km
Boturici
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
12.3 km
Donji Vratari, Intersection
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
17 km
Raklja, 2
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
18 km
Raklja, I
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
19.2 km
Kozetin
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
22.4 km
Aleksandrovac, SS
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
23 km
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
arr. 17:50
24 km
17:15 17:50 (00:35)
Mitrovo poljeBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bzenice, Mitrovo polje
dep. 17:15
Ples
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
5.5 km
Ples, Dzopolici
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
7 km
Grcak, Pleski put
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
9.7 km
Grcak
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
11.3 km
Boturici
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
13.3 km
Donji Vratari, Intersection
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
18 km
Raklja, 2
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
19 km
Raklja, I
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
20.2 km
Popovci, Put
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
22 km
Kozetin
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
23.4 km
Aleksandrovac, SS
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
24 km
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
arr. 17:50
25 km
19:32 20:10 (00:38)
Mitrovo poljeBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bzenice, Mitrovo polje
dep. 19:32
Grcak
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
11.3 km
Boturici
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
13.3 km
Donji Vratari, Intersection
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
18 km
Raklja, 2
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
19 km
Raklja, I
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
20.2 km
Popovci, Put
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
22 km
Kozetin
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
23.4 km
Aleksandrovac, SS
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
24 km
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
arr. 20:10
25 km

Naselja Bzenice i Aleksandrovac su međusobno udaljena ~25 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bzenice je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:32 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.