Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Busur - Petrovac na Mlavi timetable

saturday, 20.07.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Busur - Petrovac na Mlavi timetable
Departures on: monday, 22.07.2019.
06:10 07:00 (00:50)
S
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Busur, S
dep. 06:10
Busur, 1
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
1.3 km
Vezicevo
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
3.2 km
Covdin
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
5.8 km
Setonje
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
9.1 km
Veliko Laole, 3
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
14.7 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
15.8 km
Veliko Laole, 1
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
16.6 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Krvijski put
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
20.4 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Lugovi
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
21.3 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
22.2 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 07:00
23.6 km
06:47 07:21 (00:34)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Busur
dep. 06:47
Vezicevo
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
3.3 km
Covdin
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
5.9 km
Veliko Laole, 3
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
14.4 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
15.9 km
Veliko Laole, 1
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
16.6 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
22.3 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 07:21
23.5 km
08:10 09:00 (00:50)
S
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Busur, S
dep. 08:10
Busur, 1
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
1.3 km
Vezicevo
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
3.2 km
Covdin
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
5.8 km
Setonje
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
9.1 km
Veliko Laole, 3
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
14.7 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
15.8 km
Veliko Laole, 1
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
16.6 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Krvijski put
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
20.4 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Lugovi
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
21.3 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
22.2 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 09:00
23.6 km
12:17 12:51 (00:34)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Busur
dep. 12:17
Vezicevo
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
3.3 km
Covdin
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
5.9 km
Veliko Laole, 3
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
14.4 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
15.9 km
Veliko Laole, 1
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
16.6 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
22.3 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 12:51
23.5 km
14:22 14:56 (00:34)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Busur
dep. 14:22
Vezicevo
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
3.3 km
Covdin
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
5.9 km
Veliko Laole, 3
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
14.4 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
15.9 km
Veliko Laole, 1
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
16.6 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
22.3 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 14:56
23.5 km
Busur - Petrovac na Mlavi timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 23.07.2019.
06:10 07:00 (00:50)
S
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Busur, S
dep. 06:10
Busur, 1
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
1.3 km
Vezicevo
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
3.2 km
Covdin
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
5.8 km
Setonje
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
9.1 km
Veliko Laole, 3
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
14.7 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
15.8 km
Veliko Laole, 1
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
16.6 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Krvijski put
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
20.4 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Lugovi
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
21.3 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
22.2 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 07:00
23.6 km
06:47 07:21 (00:34)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Busur
dep. 06:47
Vezicevo
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
3.3 km
Covdin
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
5.9 km
Veliko Laole, 3
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
14.4 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
15.9 km
Veliko Laole, 1
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
16.6 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
22.3 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 07:21
23.5 km
08:10 09:00 (00:50)
S
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Busur, S
dep. 08:10
Busur, 1
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
1.3 km
Vezicevo
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
3.2 km
Covdin
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
5.8 km
Setonje
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
9.1 km
Veliko Laole, 3
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
14.7 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
15.8 km
Veliko Laole, 1
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
16.6 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Krvijski put
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
20.4 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Lugovi
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
21.3 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
22.2 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 09:00
23.6 km
12:17 12:51 (00:34)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Busur
dep. 12:17
Vezicevo
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
3.3 km
Covdin
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
5.9 km
Veliko Laole, 3
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
14.4 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
15.9 km
Veliko Laole, 1
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
16.6 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
22.3 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 12:51
23.5 km
14:22 14:56 (00:34)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Busur
dep. 14:22
Vezicevo
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
3.3 km
Covdin
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
5.9 km
Veliko Laole, 3
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
14.4 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
15.9 km
Veliko Laole, 1
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
16.6 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
22.3 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 14:56
23.5 km

Naselja Busur i Petrovac na Mlavi su međusobno udaljena ~24 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 34min., a najduže 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Busur je u 06:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:22 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.