Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bukovica kod Krusevca - Krusevac timetable

saturday, 20.07.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Bukovica kod Krusevca - Krusevac timetable
Departures on: monday, 22.07.2019.
05:45 06:13 (00:28)
TR
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bukovica kod Krusevca, TR
dep. 05:45
Bukovica kod Krusevca, PR
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
0.5 km
Velika Lomnica, Bukovicki put
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
4 km
Trmcare, Put
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
4.5 km
Modrica, Modricki put
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
5.5 km
Veliko Golovode, PR
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
6 km
Veliko Golovode, M
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
6.5 km
Veliko Golovode, Intersection
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
7.2 km
Mudrakovac, Intersection
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
8.3 km
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
8.8 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
9.3 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
10.1 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
10.5 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
11.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:13
12 km
16:00 16:28 (00:28)
TR
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bukovica kod Krusevca, TR
dep. 16:00
Bukovica kod Krusevca, PR
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
0.5 km
Velika Lomnica, Bukovicki put
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
4 km
Trmcare, Put
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
4.5 km
Modrica, Modricki put
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
5.5 km
Veliko Golovode, PR
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
6 km
Veliko Golovode, M
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
6.5 km
Veliko Golovode, Intersection
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
7.2 km
Mudrakovac, Intersection
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
8.3 km
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
8.8 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
9.3 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
9.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
10 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
10.9 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
11.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 16:28
12 km
Bukovica kod Krusevca - Krusevac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 23.07.2019.
05:45 06:13 (00:28)
TR
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bukovica kod Krusevca, TR
dep. 05:45
Bukovica kod Krusevca, PR
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
0.5 km
Velika Lomnica, Bukovicki put
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
4 km
Trmcare, Put
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
4.5 km
Modrica, Modricki put
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
5.5 km
Veliko Golovode, PR
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
6 km
Veliko Golovode, M
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
6.5 km
Veliko Golovode, Intersection
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
7.2 km
Mudrakovac, Intersection
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
8.3 km
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
8.8 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
9.3 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
10.1 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
10.5 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
11.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:13
12 km
16:00 16:28 (00:28)
TR
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bukovica kod Krusevca, TR
dep. 16:00
Bukovica kod Krusevca, PR
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
0.5 km
Velika Lomnica, Bukovicki put
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
4 km
Trmcare, Put
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
4.5 km
Modrica, Modricki put
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
5.5 km
Veliko Golovode, PR
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
6 km
Veliko Golovode, M
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
6.5 km
Veliko Golovode, Intersection
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
7.2 km
Mudrakovac, Intersection
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
8.3 km
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
8.8 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
9.3 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
9.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
10 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
10.9 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
11.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 16:28
12 km
Bukovica kod Krusevca - Krusevac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 24.07.2019.
05:45 06:13 (00:28)
TR
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bukovica kod Krusevca, TR
dep. 05:45
Bukovica kod Krusevca, PR
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
0.5 km
Velika Lomnica, Bukovicki put
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
4 km
Trmcare, Put
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
4.5 km
Modrica, Modricki put
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
5.5 km
Veliko Golovode, PR
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
6 km
Veliko Golovode, M
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
6.5 km
Veliko Golovode, Intersection
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
7.2 km
Mudrakovac, Intersection
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
8.3 km
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
8.8 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
9.3 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
10.1 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
10.5 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
11.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:13
12 km
16:00 16:28 (00:28)
TR
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bukovica kod Krusevca, TR
dep. 16:00
Bukovica kod Krusevca, PR
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
0.5 km
Velika Lomnica, Bukovicki put
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
4 km
Trmcare, Put
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
4.5 km
Modrica, Modricki put
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
5.5 km
Veliko Golovode, PR
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
6 km
Veliko Golovode, M
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
6.5 km
Veliko Golovode, Intersection
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
7.2 km
Mudrakovac, Intersection
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
8.3 km
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
8.8 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
9.3 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
9.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
10 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
10.9 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
11.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 16:28
12 km
Bukovica kod Krusevca - Krusevac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 25.07.2019.
05:45 06:13 (00:28)
TR
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bukovica kod Krusevca, TR
dep. 05:45
Bukovica kod Krusevca, PR
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
0.5 km
Velika Lomnica, Bukovicki put
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
4 km
Trmcare, Put
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
4.5 km
Modrica, Modricki put
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
5.5 km
Veliko Golovode, PR
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
6 km
Veliko Golovode, M
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
6.5 km
Veliko Golovode, Intersection
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
7.2 km
Mudrakovac, Intersection
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
8.3 km
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
8.8 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
9.3 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
10.1 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
10.5 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
11.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:13
12 km
16:00 16:28 (00:28)
TR
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bukovica kod Krusevca, TR
dep. 16:00
Bukovica kod Krusevca, PR
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
0.5 km
Velika Lomnica, Bukovicki put
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
4 km
Trmcare, Put
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
4.5 km
Modrica, Modricki put
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
5.5 km
Veliko Golovode, PR
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
6 km
Veliko Golovode, M
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
6.5 km
Veliko Golovode, Intersection
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
7.2 km
Mudrakovac, Intersection
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
8.3 km
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
8.8 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
9.3 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
9.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
10 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
10.9 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
11.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 16:28
12 km

Naselja Bukovica kod Krusevca i Krusevac su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 28min., a najduže 28min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bukovica kod Krusevca je u 05:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.