Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Bujanovac - Nis timetable

saturday, 11.07.2020.
00:00 02:35 (02:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Bus station
dep. 00:00
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:20
16 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
42 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
86 km
arr. 02:33
dep. 02:33
129 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 02:35
131 km
01:35 03:59 (02:24)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Bus station
dep. 01:35
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 01:58
dep. 01:58
17.4 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 02:23
dep. 02:23
46.9 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
94.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 03:59
145 km
04:23 07:37 (03:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 21.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Railway station
dep. 04:23
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:34
9 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:45
21 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:51
29 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
35 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
37 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
41 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
43 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
48 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
56 km
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
60 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
67 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
72 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
80 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
86 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:28
95 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
104 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
105 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
108 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
114 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
117 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
120 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
122 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:07
124 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
130 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
131 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:22
133 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:28
137 km
arr. 07:37
144 km
05:55 08:30 (02:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Bus station
dep. 05:55
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
18 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
48 km
Dzep
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
59 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
66 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:40
90 km
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
140 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:30
141 km
09:05 11:42 (02:37)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Bus station
dep. 09:05
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:26
16 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:59
dep. 10:01
42 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:50
86 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:42
131 km
10:45 13:22 (02:37)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:06
16 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:41
42 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:30
86 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:22
131 km
12:15 14:50 (02:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:36
16 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:11
42 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 13:58
dep. 14:00
86 km
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
129 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:50
131 km
12:38 15:49 (03:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 21.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Railway station
dep. 12:38
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:49
9 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 12:59
dep. 13:00
21 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:06
29 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:14
35 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
37 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
41 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:27
43 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:35
48 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
56 km
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
60 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:07
67 km
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
72 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
80 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:41
86 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:48
95 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
104 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
105 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:02
108 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
114 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
117 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
120 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
122 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:24
124 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
130 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
131 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
133 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:40
137 km
arr. 15:49
144 km
16:00 18:45 (02:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:30
16 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:10
42 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
86 km
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
129 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:45
131 km
22:20 01:15 (02:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Bus station
dep. 22:20
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 23:00
19 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
45 km
Dzep
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
56 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
63 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:25
89 km
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
133 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:15
134 km

Naselja Bujanovac i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~137 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 24min., a najduže 03h i 14min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bujanovac je u 00:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.