Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bujanovac - Nis timetable

tuesday, 22.10.2019.
00:00 02:35 (02:35)
AS JedinstvoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 00:00
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:20
16 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
42 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
86 km
arr. 02:33
dep. 02:33
129 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 02:35
131 km
01:35 03:59 (02:24)
Bus station Niš - EkspresBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 01:35
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 01:58
dep. 01:58
17.4 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 02:23
dep. 02:23
46.9 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
94.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 03:59
145 km
02:16 05:48 (03:32)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Railway station
dep. 02:16
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 02:26
dep. 02:27
9 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 02:37
dep. 02:38
21 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 02:43
dep. 02:43
29 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:51
35 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 02:54
dep. 02:54
37 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 02:59
dep. 02:59
41 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 03:03
dep. 03:04
43 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 03:11
dep. 03:12
48 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 03:24
dep. 03:25
56 km
arr. 03:34
dep. 03:35
60 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 03:55
dep. 03:56
67 km
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:10
72 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:21
80 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:31
86 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 04:37
dep. 04:38
95 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
104 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
105 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 04:59
dep. 05:00
108 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
114 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
117 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
120 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
122 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:22
124 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
130 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
131 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:33
133 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:39
137 km
arr. 05:48
144 km
05:55 08:30 (02:35)
AS JedinstvoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 05:55
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
18 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
48 km
Dzep
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
59 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
66 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:40
90 km
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
140 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:30
141 km
06:30 09:07 (02:37)
Bus station Niš - EkspresBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:30
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:51
16 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:26
42 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:15
86 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:07
131 km
09:05 11:42 (02:37)
Bus station Niš - EkspresBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:05
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:26
16 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:59
dep. 10:01
42 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:50
86 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:42
131 km
10:45 13:22 (02:37)
Bus station Niš - EkspresBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:45
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:06
16 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:41
42 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:30
86 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:22
131 km
11:28 14:54 (03:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Railway station
dep. 11:28
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:39
9 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:50
21 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:56
29 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:04
35 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
37 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
41 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:17
43 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:25
48 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:38
56 km
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:48
60 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:09
67 km
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
72 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:34
80 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:44
86 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:51
95 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
104 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
105 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:05
108 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
114 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:16
117 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
120 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
122 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:28
124 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
130 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
131 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:39
133 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:45
137 km
arr. 14:54
144 km
12:15 14:50 (02:35)
Bus station Niš - EkspresBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:15
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:36
16 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:11
42 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 13:58
dep. 14:00
86 km
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
129 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:50
131 km
16:00 18:45 (02:45)
Bus station Niš - EkspresBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:00
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:30
16 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:10
42 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
86 km
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
129 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:45
131 km
18:05 20:42 (02:37)
Bus station Niš - EkspresBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:05
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:26
16 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 18:59
dep. 19:01
42 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:50
86 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:42
131 km
21:50 00:27 (02:37)
Bus station Niš - EkspresBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:50
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 22:09
dep. 22:11
16 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 22:44
dep. 22:46
42 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 23:33
dep. 23:35
86 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 00:27
131 km
22:20 01:15 (02:55)
AS JedinstvoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 22:20
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 23:00
19 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
45 km
Dzep
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
56 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
63 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:25
89 km
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
133 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:15
134 km

Naselja Bujanovac i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~136 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 24min., a najduže 03h i 32min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bujanovac je u 00:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.