Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bujanovac - Leskovac timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
00:00 01:50 (01:50)
AS JedinstvoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 00:00
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:20
16 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
42 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:50
86 km
01:35 03:10 (01:35)
Bus station Niš - EkspresBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 01:35
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 01:58
dep. 01:58
17.4 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 02:23
dep. 02:23
46.9 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 03:10
94.4 km
02:16 04:28 (02:12)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Railway station
dep. 02:16
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 02:26
dep. 02:27
9 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 02:37
dep. 02:38
21 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 02:43
dep. 02:44
29 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 02:51
dep. 02:52
35 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 02:55
dep. 02:55
37 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
41 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 03:04
dep. 03:05
43 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 03:12
dep. 03:13
48 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 03:25
dep. 03:26
56 km
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:36
60 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 03:46
dep. 03:47
67 km
arr. 04:01
dep. 04:01
72 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 04:11
dep. 04:12
80 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 04:21
dep. 04:22
86 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 04:28
95 km
05:55 07:30 (01:35)
AS JedinstvoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 05:55
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
18 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
48 km
Dzep
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
59 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
66 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:30
90 km
06:30 08:13 (01:43)
Bus station Niš - EkspresBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:30
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:51
16 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:26
42 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 08:13
86 km
09:05 10:48 (01:43)
Bus station Niš - EkspresBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:05
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:26
16 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:59
dep. 10:01
42 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:48
86 km
10:45 12:28 (01:43)
Bus station Niš - EkspresBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:45
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:06
16 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:41
42 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 12:28
86 km
11:53 14:05 (02:12)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Railway station
dep. 11:53
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:04
9 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:15
21 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:21
29 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:29
35 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
37 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
41 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:42
43 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:50
48 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:03
56 km
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:13
60 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:24
67 km
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
72 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:49
80 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:59
86 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 14:05
95 km
12:15 13:58 (01:43)
Bus station Niš - EkspresBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:15
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:36
16 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:11
42 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 13:58
86 km
16:00 17:55 (01:55)
Bus station Niš - EkspresBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:00
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:30
16 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:10
42 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:55
86 km
18:05 19:48 (01:43)
Bus station Niš - EkspresBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:05
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:26
16 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 18:59
dep. 19:01
42 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:48
86 km
21:50 23:33 (01:43)
Bus station Niš - EkspresBus station
The timetable is valid until: 05.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:50
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 22:09
dep. 22:11
16 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 22:44
dep. 22:46
42 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 23:33
86 km
22:20 00:15 (01:55)
AS JedinstvoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 22:20
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 23:00
19 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
45 km
Dzep
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
56 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
63 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:15
89 km

Naselja Bujanovac i Leskovac su međusobno udaljena ~89 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 35min., a najduže 02h i 12min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bujanovac je u 00:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.