Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Bujanovac - Leskovac timetable

wednesday, 08.07.2020.
00:00 01:50 (01:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Bus station
dep. 00:00
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:20
16 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
42 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:50
86 km
01:35 03:10 (01:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Bus station
dep. 01:35
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 01:58
dep. 01:58
17.4 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 02:23
dep. 02:23
46.9 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 03:10
94.4 km
04:23 06:27 (02:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 21.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Railway station
dep. 04:23
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:34
9 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:45
21 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:51
29 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
35 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
37 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
41 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
43 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
48 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
56 km
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
60 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
67 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
72 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
80 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
86 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 06:27
95 km
05:55 07:30 (01:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Bus station
dep. 05:55
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
18 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
48 km
Dzep
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
59 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
66 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:30
90 km
09:05 10:48 (01:43)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Bus station
dep. 09:05
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:26
16 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:59
dep. 10:01
42 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:48
86 km
10:45 12:28 (01:43)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:06
16 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:41
42 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 12:28
86 km
12:15 13:58 (01:43)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:36
16 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:11
42 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 13:58
86 km
12:38 14:47 (02:09)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 21.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Railway station
dep. 12:38
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:49
9 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 12:59
dep. 13:00
21 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:06
29 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:14
35 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
37 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
41 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:27
43 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:35
48 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
56 km
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
60 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:07
67 km
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
72 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
80 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:41
86 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 14:47
95 km
16:00 17:55 (01:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:30
16 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:10
42 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:55
86 km
22:20 00:15 (01:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Bus station
dep. 22:20
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 23:00
19 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
45 km
Dzep
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
56 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
63 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:15
89 km

Naselja Bujanovac i Leskovac su međusobno udaljena ~90 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 35min., a najduže 02h i 09min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bujanovac je u 00:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.