Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bujanovac - Duisburg timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
04:00 13:30 (33:30)
In front of bus stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:00
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
19 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
47 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
90 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
133 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
164 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
209 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
236 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
236 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
259 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
291 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
309 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
344 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
394 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
477 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
532 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
587 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
615 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
615.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
966 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
966.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1352 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1352.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1485 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1555 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1627 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1719 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1796 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1864 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1961 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
2202 km
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
2251 km
Duisburg, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 13:30
2304 km
Bujanovac - Duisburg timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
04:00 13:30 (33:30)
In front of bus stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:00
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
19 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
47 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
90 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
133 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
164 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
209 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
236 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
236 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
259 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
291 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
309 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
344 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
394 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
477 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
532 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
587 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
615 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
615.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
966 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
966.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1352 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1352.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1485 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1555 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1627 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1719 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1796 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1864 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1961 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
2202 km
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
2251 km
Duisburg, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 13:30
2304 km
Bujanovac - Duisburg timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
04:00 13:30 (33:30)
In front of bus stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:00
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
19 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
47 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
90 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
133 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
164 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
209 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
236 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
236 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
259 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
291 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
309 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
344 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
394 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
477 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
532 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
587 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
615 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
615.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
966 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
966.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1352 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1352.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1485 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1555 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1627 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1719 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1796 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1864 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1961 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
2202 km
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
2251 km
Duisburg, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 13:30
2304 km
Bujanovac - Duisburg timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
04:00 13:30 (33:30)
In front of bus stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:00
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
19 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
47 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
90 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
133 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
164 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
209 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
236 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
236 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
259 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
291 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
309 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
344 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
394 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
477 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
532 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
587 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
615 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
615.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
966 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
966.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1352 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1352.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1485 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1555 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1627 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1719 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1796 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1864 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1961 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
2202 km
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
2251 km
Duisburg, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 13:30
2304 km
Bujanovac - Duisburg timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
04:00 13:30 (33:30)
In front of bus stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:00
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
19 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
47 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
90 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
133 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
164 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
209 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
236 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
236 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
259 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
291 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
309 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
344 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
394 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
477 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
532 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
587 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
615 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
615.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
966 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
966.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1352 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1352.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1485 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1555 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1627 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1719 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1796 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1864 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1961 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
2202 km
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
2251 km
Duisburg, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 13:30
2304 km
Bujanovac - Duisburg timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
04:00 13:30 (33:30)
In front of bus stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:00
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
19 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
47 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
90 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
133 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
164 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
209 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
236 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
236 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
259 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
291 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
309 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
344 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
394 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
477 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
532 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
587 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
615 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
615.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
966 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
966.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1352 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1352.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1485 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1555 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1627 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1719 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1796 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1864 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1961 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
2202 km
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
2251 km
Duisburg, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 13:30
2304 km
Bujanovac - Duisburg timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
04:00 13:30 (33:30)
In front of bus stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:00
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
19 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
47 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
90 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
133 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
164 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
209 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
236 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
236 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
259 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
291 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
309 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
344 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
394 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
477 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
532 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
587 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
615 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
615.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
966 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
966.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1352 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1352.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1485 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1555 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1627 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1719 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1796 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1864 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1961 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
2202 km
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
2251 km
Duisburg, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 13:30
2304 km

Naselja Bujanovac i Duisburg su međusobno udaljena ~2304 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 33h i 30min., a najduže 33h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bujanovac je u 04:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 04:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Bujanovac - Duisburg iznosi od 96,92 EUR do 96,92 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.