Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bujanovac - Dortmund timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
04:00 15:00 (35:00)
In front of bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:00
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
19 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
47 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
90 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
133 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
164 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
209 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
236 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
236 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
259 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
291 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
309 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
344 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
394 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
477 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
532 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
587 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
615 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
615.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
966 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
966.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1352 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1352.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1485 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1555 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1627 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1719 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1796 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1864 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1961 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
2202 km
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
2251 km
Duisburg, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
2304 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
2329 km
Bochum, Unter DB Brucke
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
2359 km
Dortmund, ZOB
arr. 15:00
2385 km
Bujanovac - Dortmund timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
04:00 15:00 (35:00)
In front of bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:00
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
19 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
47 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
90 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
133 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
164 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
209 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
236 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
236 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
259 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
291 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
309 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
344 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
394 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
477 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
532 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
587 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
615 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
615.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
966 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
966.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1352 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1352.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1485 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1555 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1627 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1719 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1796 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1864 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1961 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
2202 km
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
2251 km
Duisburg, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
2304 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
2329 km
Bochum, Unter DB Brucke
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
2359 km
Dortmund, ZOB
arr. 15:00
2385 km
Bujanovac - Dortmund timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
04:00 15:00 (35:00)
In front of bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:00
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
19 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
47 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
90 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
133 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
164 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
209 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
236 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
236 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
259 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
291 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
309 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
344 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
394 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
477 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
532 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
587 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
615 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
615.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
966 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
966.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1352 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1352.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1485 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1555 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1627 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1719 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1796 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1864 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1961 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
2202 km
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
2251 km
Duisburg, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
2304 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
2329 km
Bochum, Unter DB Brucke
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
2359 km
Dortmund, ZOB
arr. 15:00
2385 km
Bujanovac - Dortmund timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
04:00 15:00 (35:00)
In front of bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:00
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
19 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
47 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
90 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
133 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
164 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
209 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
236 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
236 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
259 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
291 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
309 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
344 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
394 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
477 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
532 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
587 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
615 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
615.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
966 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
966.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1352 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1352.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1485 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1555 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1627 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1719 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1796 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1864 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1961 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
2202 km
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
2251 km
Duisburg, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
2304 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
2329 km
Bochum, Unter DB Brucke
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
2359 km
Dortmund, ZOB
arr. 15:00
2385 km
Bujanovac - Dortmund timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
04:00 15:00 (35:00)
In front of bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:00
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
19 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
47 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
90 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
133 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
164 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
209 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
236 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
236 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
259 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
291 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
309 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
344 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
394 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
477 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
532 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
587 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
615 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
615.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
966 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
966.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1352 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1352.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1485 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1555 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1627 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1719 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1796 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1864 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1961 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
2202 km
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
2251 km
Duisburg, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
2304 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
2329 km
Bochum, Unter DB Brucke
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
2359 km
Dortmund, ZOB
arr. 15:00
2385 km
Bujanovac - Dortmund timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
04:00 15:00 (35:00)
In front of bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:00
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
19 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
47 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
90 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
133 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
164 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
209 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
236 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
236 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
259 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
291 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
309 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
344 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
394 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
477 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
532 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
587 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
615 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
615.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
966 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
966.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1352 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1352.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1485 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1555 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1627 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1719 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1796 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1864 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1961 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
2202 km
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
2251 km
Duisburg, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
2304 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
2329 km
Bochum, Unter DB Brucke
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
2359 km
Dortmund, ZOB
arr. 15:00
2385 km
Bujanovac - Dortmund timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
04:00 15:00 (35:00)
In front of bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:00
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
19 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
47 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
90 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
133 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
164 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
209 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
236 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
236 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
259 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
291 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
309 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
344 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
394 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
477 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
532 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
587 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
615 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
615.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
966 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
966.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1352 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1352.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1485 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1555 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1627 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1719 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1796 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1864 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1961 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
2202 km
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
2251 km
Duisburg, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
2304 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
2329 km
Bochum, Unter DB Brucke
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
2359 km
Dortmund, ZOB
arr. 15:00
2385 km

Naselja Bujanovac i Dortmund su međusobno udaljena ~2385 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35h i 00min., a najduže 35h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bujanovac je u 04:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 04:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Bujanovac - Dortmund iznosi od 101,96 EUR do 101,96 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.