Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Budva - Nis timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
14:30 03:00 (12:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Budva, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
63 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
212 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
243 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
271.9 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
272 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
302 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
325 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
395 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
455 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 03:00
541 km
18:00 07:05 (13:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Budva, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
46 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
79 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
231 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
262 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
295 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:55
dep. 00:55
297 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 01:05
dep. 01:05
299 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
509 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:05
540 km
Budva - Nis timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
14:30 03:00 (12:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Budva, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
63 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
212 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
243 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
271.9 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
272 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
302 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
325 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
395 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
455 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 03:00
541 km
18:00 07:05 (13:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Budva, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
46 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
79 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
231 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
262 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
295 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:55
dep. 00:55
297 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 01:05
dep. 01:05
299 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
509 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:05
540 km
Budva - Nis timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
14:30 03:00 (12:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Budva, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
63 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
212 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
243 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
271.9 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
272 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
302 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
325 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
395 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
455 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 03:00
541 km
18:00 07:05 (13:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Budva, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
46 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
79 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
231 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
262 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
295 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:55
dep. 00:55
297 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 01:05
dep. 01:05
299 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
509 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:05
540 km
Budva - Nis timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
14:30 03:00 (12:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Budva, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
63 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
212 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
243 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
271.9 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
272 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
302 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
325 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
395 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
455 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 03:00
541 km
18:00 07:05 (13:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Budva, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
46 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
79 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
231 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
262 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
295 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:55
dep. 00:55
297 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 01:05
dep. 01:05
299 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
509 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:05
540 km

Naselja Budva i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~541 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 12h i 30min., a najduže 13h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Budva je u 14:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.