Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Budapest - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

monday, 20.08.2018.
07:57 17:00 (09:03)
Keleti
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Budapest, Keleti
dep. 07:57
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
7 km
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
12 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:59
60 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:11
70 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:21
79 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:29
85 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
91 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:43
97 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
101 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:59
107 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:11
117 km
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
123 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:22
126 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:41
134 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:51
144 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 10:59
dep. 11:00
152 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:06
158 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
163 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
175 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:25
211 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:08
241 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:56
285 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:35
324 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:13
333 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
372 km
arr. 17:00
374 km
11:04 20:41 (09:37)
Kelenfold
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Budapest, Kelenfold
dep. 11:04
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:57
13 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
20 km
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
25 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:59
73 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:11
83 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:21
92 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:29
98 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
104 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:43
110 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
114 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:59
120 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:11
130 km
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
136 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:22
139 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:41
147 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:51
157 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 14:59
dep. 15:00
165 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:06
171 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
176 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
188 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:26
224 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:06
254 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:56
298 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:35
337 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 19:43
dep. 20:02
342 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:09
346 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:36
385 km
arr. 20:41
387 km
11:04 21:00 (09:56)
Kelenfold
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Budapest, Kelenfold
dep. 11:04
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:57
13 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
20 km
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
25 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:59
73 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:11
83 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:21
92 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:29
98 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
104 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:43
110 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
114 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:59
120 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:11
130 km
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
136 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:22
139 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:41
147 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:51
157 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 14:59
dep. 15:00
165 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:06
171 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
176 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
188 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:26
224 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:06
254 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:49
dep. 19:04
298 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
337 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
346 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
385 km
arr. 21:00
387 km
12:00 17:45 (05:45)
Bus station Nepliget
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:00
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
167.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
168 km
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
285 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:45
375 km
22:15 07:00 (08:45)
Keleti
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Budapest, Keleti
dep. 22:15
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:24
7 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 23:14
dep. 23:15
60 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 23:34
dep. 23:35
79 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 23:42
dep. 23:43
85 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:06
107 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 00:17
dep. 00:18
117 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 00:38
dep. 00:40
134 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 01:08
dep. 01:08
163 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 02:24
dep. 02:24
175 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 03:19
dep. 03:20
211 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 03:59
dep. 04:00
241 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:47
285 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
313 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:26
324 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:03
333 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
372 km
arr. 07:00
374 km
23:00 05:55 (06:55)
Bus station Nepliget
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 23:00
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
191.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
192 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:55
398 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 21.08.2018.
07:57 17:00 (09:03)
Keleti
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Budapest, Keleti
dep. 07:57
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
7 km
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
12 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:59
60 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:11
70 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:21
79 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:29
85 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
91 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:43
97 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
101 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:59
107 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:11
117 km
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
123 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:22
126 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:41
134 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:51
144 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 10:59
dep. 11:00
152 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:06
158 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
163 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
175 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:25
211 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:08
241 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:56
285 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:35
324 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:13
333 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
372 km
arr. 17:00
374 km
11:04 20:41 (09:37)
Kelenfold
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Budapest, Kelenfold
dep. 11:04
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:57
13 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
20 km
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
25 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:59
73 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:11
83 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:21
92 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:29
98 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
104 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:43
110 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
114 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:59
120 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:11
130 km
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
136 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:22
139 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:41
147 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:51
157 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 14:59
dep. 15:00
165 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:06
171 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
176 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
188 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:26
224 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:06
254 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:56
298 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:35
337 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 19:43
dep. 20:02
342 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:09
346 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:36
385 km
arr. 20:41
387 km
11:04 21:00 (09:56)
Kelenfold
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Budapest, Kelenfold
dep. 11:04
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:57
13 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
20 km
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
25 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:59
73 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:11
83 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:21
92 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:29
98 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
104 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:43
110 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
114 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:59
120 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:11
130 km
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
136 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:22
139 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:41
147 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:51
157 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 14:59
dep. 15:00
165 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:06
171 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
176 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
188 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:26
224 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:06
254 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:49
dep. 19:04
298 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
337 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
346 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
385 km
arr. 21:00
387 km
12:00 17:45 (05:45)
Bus station Nepliget
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:00
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
167.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
168 km
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
285 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:45
375 km
22:15 07:00 (08:45)
Keleti
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Budapest, Keleti
dep. 22:15
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:24
7 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 23:14
dep. 23:15
60 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 23:34
dep. 23:35
79 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 23:42
dep. 23:43
85 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:06
107 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 00:17
dep. 00:18
117 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 00:38
dep. 00:40
134 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 01:08
dep. 01:08
163 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 02:24
dep. 02:24
175 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 03:19
dep. 03:20
211 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 03:59
dep. 04:00
241 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:47
285 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
313 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:26
324 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:03
333 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
372 km
arr. 07:00
374 km
23:00 05:55 (06:55)
Bus station Nepliget
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 3.000,00 RSD
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 23:00
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
191.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
192 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:55
398 km

Naselja Budapest i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~383 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05h i 45min., a najduže 09h i 56min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Budapest je u 07:57 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Budapest - Beograd (Belgrade) iznosi od 3.000,00 RSD do 3.000,00 RSD.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.