Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Brzi Brod - Nis timetable

wednesday, 23.10.2019.
00:00 00:31 (00:31)
OkretnicaNaselje Ratko Jovic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, Okretnica
dep. 00:00
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 00:01
dep. 00:01
0.4 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 00:03
dep. 00:03
0.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 00:04
dep. 00:04
1.6 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
2.2 km
arr. 00:07
dep. 00:07
3 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 00:09
dep. 00:09
3.7 km
arr. 00:11
dep. 00:11
4.1 km
arr. 00:12
dep. 00:12
4.6 km
arr. 00:14
dep. 00:14
5.1 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 00:17
dep. 00:17
5.6 km
arr. 00:21
dep. 00:21
6.4 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 00:23
dep. 00:23
7.3 km
Nis, Logor
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
7.9 km
Nis, DIN 1
arr. 00:26
dep. 00:26
8.5 km
Nis, Tempo
arr. 00:27
dep. 00:27
8.8 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 00:28
dep. 00:28
9.2 km
Nis, Ratka Jovica
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
9.9 km
arr. 00:31
10.2 km
00:08 00:44 (00:36)
2Minovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, 2
dep. 00:08
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 00:09
dep. 00:09
0.4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
1.2 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 00:12
dep. 00:12
1.8 km
arr. 00:14
dep. 00:14
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 00:16
dep. 00:16
3.3 km
arr. 00:18
dep. 00:18
3.7 km
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
4.2 km
arr. 00:23
dep. 00:23
4.7 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 00:26
dep. 00:26
5.2 km
arr. 00:28
dep. 00:28
6 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 00:32
dep. 00:32
6.6 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 00:33
dep. 00:33
7.1 km
arr. 00:34
dep. 00:34
7.8 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 00:35
dep. 00:35
8.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 00:36
dep. 00:36
8.6 km
arr. 00:38
dep. 00:38
9.2 km
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:40
9.6 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 00:42
dep. 00:42
10.2 km
arr. 00:44
10.6 km
00:32 01:08 (00:36)
2Minovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, 2
dep. 00:32
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 00:33
dep. 00:33
0.4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 00:34
dep. 00:34
1.2 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 00:36
dep. 00:36
1.8 km
arr. 00:38
dep. 00:38
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:40
3.3 km
arr. 00:42
dep. 00:42
3.7 km
arr. 00:44
dep. 00:44
4.2 km
arr. 00:47
dep. 00:47
4.7 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
5.2 km
arr. 00:52
dep. 00:52
6 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 00:55
dep. 00:55
6.6 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 00:57
dep. 00:57
7.1 km
arr. 00:58
dep. 00:58
7.8 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 00:59
dep. 00:59
8.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
8.6 km
arr. 01:02
dep. 01:02
9.2 km
arr. 01:04
dep. 01:04
9.6 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 01:06
dep. 01:06
10.2 km
arr. 01:08
10.6 km
04:45 05:20 (00:35)
OkretnicaVelpro
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, Okretnica
dep. 04:45
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 04:46
dep. 04:46
0.4 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
0.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:49
1.6 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
2.2 km
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
3 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:54
3.7 km
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
4.1 km
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
4.6 km
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
5.1 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
5.6 km
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
6.4 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
7.3 km
Nis, Logor
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
7.9 km
Nis, DIN 1
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
8.5 km
Nis, Tempo
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
8.8 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
9.2 km
Nis, Ratka Jovica
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
9.9 km
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
10.2 km
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
10.7 km
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
11.1 km
Nis, Velpro
arr. 05:20
11.2 km
04:57 05:33 (00:36)
2Minovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, 2
dep. 04:57
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
0.4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
1.2 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
1.8 km
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
3.3 km
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
3.7 km
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
4.2 km
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
4.7 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
5.2 km
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
6 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
6.6 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
7.1 km
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
7.8 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
8.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
8.6 km
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
9.2 km
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
9.6 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
10.2 km
arr. 05:33
10.6 km
05:11 05:46 (00:35)
OkretnicaVelpro
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, Okretnica
dep. 05:11
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
0.4 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
0.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
1.6 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
2.2 km
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
3 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
3.7 km
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
4.1 km
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
4.6 km
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
5.1 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
5.6 km
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
6.4 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
7.3 km
Nis, Logor
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
7.9 km
Nis, DIN 1
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
8.5 km
Nis, Tempo
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
8.8 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
9.2 km
Nis, Ratka Jovica
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
9.9 km
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
10.2 km
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
10.7 km
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
11.1 km
Nis, Velpro
arr. 05:46
11.2 km
05:12 05:48 (00:36)
2Minovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, 2
dep. 05:12
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
0.4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
1.2 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
1.8 km
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
3.3 km
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
3.7 km
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
4.2 km
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
4.7 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
5.2 km
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
6 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
6.6 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
7.1 km
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
7.8 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
8.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
8.6 km
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
9.2 km
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
9.6 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
10.2 km
arr. 05:48
10.6 km
05:28 06:03 (00:35)
2Minovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, 2
dep. 05:28
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
0.4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1.2 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
1.8 km
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
3.3 km
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
3.7 km
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
4.2 km
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
4.7 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
5.2 km
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
6 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
6.6 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
7.1 km
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
7.8 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
8.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
8.6 km
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
9.2 km
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
9.6 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
10.2 km
arr. 06:03
10.6 km
05:33 05:50 (00:17)
TrafoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, Trafo
dep. 05:33
Nis, EI
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
0.9 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
3 km
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
4.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 05:50
6.7 km
05:44 05:55 (00:11)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, 2
dep. 05:44
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
0.4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
1.2 km
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
3.2 km
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
4.7 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
5.2 km
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
6 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 05:55
6.9 km
05:44 06:05 (00:21)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, 2
dep. 05:44
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
0.4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
1.2 km
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
3.3 km
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
4.7 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
5.2 km
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
6 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:05
6.9 km
05:44 06:20 (00:36)
2Minovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, 2
dep. 05:44
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
0.4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
1.2 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
1.8 km
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
3.3 km
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
3.7 km
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
4.2 km
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
4.7 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
5.2 km
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
6 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
6.6 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
7.1 km
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
7.8 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
8.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
8.6 km
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
9.2 km
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
9.6 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
10.2 km
arr. 06:20
10.6 km
05:45 06:16 (00:31)
OkretnicaNaselje Ratko Jovic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, Okretnica
dep. 05:45
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
0.4 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
0.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
1.6 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
2.2 km
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
3 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
3.7 km
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
4.1 km
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
4.6 km
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
5.1 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
5.6 km
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
6.4 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
7.3 km
Nis, Logor
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
7.9 km
Nis, DIN 1
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
8.5 km
Nis, Tempo
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
8.8 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
9.2 km
Nis, Ratka Jovica
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
9.9 km
arr. 06:16
10.2 km
05:53 06:10 (00:17)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, 2
dep. 05:53
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
0.4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
1.2 km
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
3.3 km
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
4.7 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
5.2 km
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
6 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:10
6.9 km
06:00 06:33 (00:33)
2Minovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, 2
dep. 06:00
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
0.4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
1.2 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
1.8 km
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
3.3 km
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
3.7 km
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
4.2 km
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
4.7 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
5.2 km
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
6 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
6.6 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
7.1 km
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
7.8 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
8.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
8.6 km
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
9.2 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
9.6 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
10.2 km
arr. 06:33
10.6 km
06:08 06:25 (00:17)
TrafoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, Trafo
dep. 06:08
Nis, EI
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
0.9 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
3 km
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
4.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:25
6.7 km
06:08 06:25 (00:17)
TrafoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, Trafo
dep. 06:08
Nis, EI
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
0.9 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
3 km
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
4.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:25
6.7 km
06:12 06:25 (00:13)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, 2
dep. 06:12
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
0.4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
1.2 km
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
3.3 km
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
4.7 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
5.2 km
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
6 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:25
6.9 km
06:13 06:44 (00:31)
OkretnicaNaselje Ratko Jovic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, Okretnica
dep. 06:13
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
0.4 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
0.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
1.6 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
2.2 km
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
3 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
3.7 km
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
4.1 km
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
4.6 km
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
5.1 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
5.6 km
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
6.4 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
7.3 km
Nis, Logor
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
7.9 km
Nis, DIN 1
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
8.5 km
Nis, Tempo
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
8.8 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
9.2 km
Nis, Ratka Jovica
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
9.9 km
arr. 06:44
10.2 km
06:16 06:51 (00:35)
2Minovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, 2
dep. 06:16
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
0.4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
1.2 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
1.8 km
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
3.3 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
3.7 km
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
4.2 km
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
4.7 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
5.2 km
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
6 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
6.6 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
7.1 km
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
7.8 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
8.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
8.6 km
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
9.2 km
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
9.6 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
10.2 km
arr. 06:51
10.6 km
06:22 06:35 (00:13)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, 2
dep. 06:22
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
1.4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
1.8 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
4 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
4.6 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
6.1 km
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
6.6 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:35
7.4 km
06:23 06:40 (00:17)
TrafoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, Trafo
dep. 06:23
Nis, EI
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
0.9 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
3 km
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
4.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:40
6.7 km
06:25 07:01 (00:36)
2Minovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, 2
dep. 06:25
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
0.4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
1.2 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
1.8 km
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
3.3 km
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
3.7 km
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
4.2 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
4.7 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
5.2 km
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
6 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
6.6 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
7.1 km
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
7.8 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
8.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
8.6 km
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
9.2 km
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
9.6 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
10.2 km
arr. 07:01
10.6 km
06:26 06:57 (00:31)
OkretnicaNaselje Ratko Jovic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, Okretnica
dep. 06:26
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
0.4 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
0.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1.6 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
2.2 km
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
3 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
3.7 km
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
4.1 km
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
4.6 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
5.1 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
5.6 km
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
6.4 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
7.3 km
Nis, Logor
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
7.9 km
Nis, DIN 1
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
8.5 km
Nis, Tempo
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
8.8 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
9.2 km
Nis, Ratka Jovica
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
9.9 km
arr. 06:57
10.2 km
06:28 06:55 (00:27)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, 2
dep. 06:28
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
0.4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
1.2 km
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
3.3 km
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
4.7 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
5.2 km
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
6 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:55
6.9 km
06:35 07:11 (00:36)
2Minovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, 2
dep. 06:35
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
0.4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
1.2 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
1.8 km
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
3.3 km
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
3.7 km
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
4.2 km
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
4.7 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
5.2 km
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
6 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
6.6 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
7.1 km
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
7.8 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
8.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
8.6 km
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
9.2 km
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
9.6 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
10.2 km
arr. 07:11
10.6 km
06:39 07:10 (00:31)
OkretnicaNaselje Ratko Jovic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, Okretnica
dep. 06:39
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
0.4 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
0.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
1.6 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
2.2 km
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
3 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
3.7 km
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
4.1 km
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
4.6 km
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
5.1 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
5.6 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
6.4 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
7.3 km
Nis, Logor
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
7.9 km
Nis, DIN 1
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
8.5 km
Nis, Tempo
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
8.8 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
9.2 km
Nis, Ratka Jovica
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
9.9 km
arr. 07:10
10.2 km
06:44 06:55 (00:11)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, 2
dep. 06:44
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
0.4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
1.2 km
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
3.2 km
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
4.7 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
5.2 km
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
6 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:55
6.9 km
06:44 07:20 (00:36)
2Minovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, 2
dep. 06:44
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
0.4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
1.2 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
1.8 km
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
3.3 km
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
3.7 km
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
4.2 km
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
4.7 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
5.2 km
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
6 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
6.6 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
7.1 km
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
7.8 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
8.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
8.6 km
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
9.2 km
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
9.6 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
10.2 km
arr. 07:20
10.6 km
06:52 07:23 (00:31)
OkretnicaNaselje Ratko Jovic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, Okretnica
dep. 06:52
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
0.4 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
0.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
1.6 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
2.2 km
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
3 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
3.7 km
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
4.1 km
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
4.6 km
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
5.1 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
5.6 km
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
6.4 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
7.3 km
Nis, Logor
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
7.9 km
Nis, DIN 1
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
8.5 km
Nis, Tempo
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
8.8 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
9.2 km
Nis, Ratka Jovica
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
9.9 km
arr. 07:23
10.2 km
06:54 07:30 (00:36)
2Minovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, 2
dep. 06:54
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
0.4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
1.2 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
1.8 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
3.3 km
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
3.7 km
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
4.2 km
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
4.7 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
5.2 km
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
6 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
6.6 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
7.1 km
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
7.8 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
8.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
8.6 km
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
9.2 km
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
9.6 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
10.2 km
arr. 07:30
10.6 km
07:02 07:39 (00:37)
OkretnicaNaselje Ratko Jovic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, Okretnica
dep. 07:02
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
0.4 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
0.8 km
Suvi Do kod Nisa, Ulaz
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
2.3 km
Suvi Do kod Nisa, Trafo
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
1.9 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
3.6 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
4.1 km
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
4.9 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
5.6 km
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
6 km
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
6.5 km
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
7 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
7.5 km
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
8.3 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
9.2 km
Nis, Logor
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
9.8 km
Nis, DIN 1
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
10.4 km
Nis, Tempo
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
10.8 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
11.1 km
Nis, Ratka Jovica
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
11.8 km
arr. 07:39
12.1 km
07:03 07:20 (00:17)
TrafoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, Trafo
dep. 07:03
Nis, EI
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
0.9 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
3 km
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
4.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:20
6.7 km
07:03 07:20 (00:17)
TrafoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, Trafo
dep. 07:03
Nis, EI
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
0.9 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
3 km
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
4.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:20
6.7 km
07:03 07:31 (00:28)
2Ledena stena
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, 2
dep. 07:03
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
0.4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
1.2 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
1.8 km
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
3.3 km
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
3.7 km
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
4.2 km
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
4.7 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
5.2 km
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
6 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
6.6 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
7.1 km
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
7.8 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
8.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 07:31
8.6 km
07:05 07:20 (00:15)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, 2
dep. 07:05
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
1.4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
1.8 km
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
4 km
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
4.6 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
6.1 km
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
6.6 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:20
7.4 km
07:13 07:30 (00:17)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, 2
dep. 07:13
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
0.4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
1.2 km
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
3.3 km
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
4.7 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
5.2 km
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
6 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:30
6.9 km
07:13 07:49 (00:36)
2Minovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, 2
dep. 07:13
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
0.4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
1.2 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
1.8 km
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
3.3 km
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
3.7 km
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
4.2 km
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
4.7 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
5.2 km
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
6 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
6.6 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
7.1 km
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
7.8 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
8.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
8.6 km
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
9.2 km
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
9.6 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
10.2 km
arr. 07:49
10.6 km
07:18 07:49 (00:31)
OkretnicaNaselje Ratko Jovic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, Okretnica
dep. 07:18
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
0.4 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
0.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
1.6 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
2.2 km
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
3 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
3.7 km
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
4.1 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
4.6 km
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
5.1 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
5.6 km
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
6.4 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
7.3 km
Nis, Logor
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
7.9 km
Nis, DIN 1
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
8.5 km
Nis, Tempo
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
8.8 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
9.2 km
Nis, Ratka Jovica
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
9.9 km
arr. 07:49
10.2 km
07:22 07:50 (00:28)
2Ledena stena
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, 2
dep. 07:22
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
0.4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
1.2 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
1.8 km
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
3.3 km
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
3.7 km
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
4.2 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
4.7 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
5.2 km
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
6 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
6.6 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
7.1 km
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
7.8 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
8.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 07:50
8.6 km
07:23 07:40 (00:17)
TrafoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, Trafo
dep. 07:23
Nis, EI
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
0.9 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
3 km
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
4.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:40
6.7 km
07:31 08:02 (00:31)
OkretnicaNaselje Ratko Jovic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, Okretnica
dep. 07:31
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
0.4 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
0.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
1.6 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
2.2 km
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
3 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
3.7 km
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
4.1 km
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
4.6 km
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
5.1 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
5.6 km
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
6.4 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
7.3 km
Nis, Logor
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
7.9 km
Nis, DIN 1
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
8.5 km
Nis, Tempo
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
8.8 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
9.2 km
Nis, Ratka Jovica
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
9.9 km
arr. 08:02
10.2 km
07:32 07:45 (00:13)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, 2
dep. 07:32
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
0.4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
1.2 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
3.3 km
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
4.7 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
5.2 km
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
6 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:45
6.9 km
07:32 08:08 (00:36)
2Minovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, 2
dep. 07:32
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
0.4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
1.2 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
1.8 km
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
3.3 km
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
3.7 km
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
4.2 km
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
4.7 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
5.2 km
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
6 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
6.6 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
7.1 km
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
7.8 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
8.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
8.6 km
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
9.2 km
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
9.6 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
10.2 km
arr. 08:08
10.6 km
07:34 07:45 (00:11)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, 2
dep. 07:34
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
0.4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
1.2 km
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
3.2 km
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
4.7 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
5.2 km
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
6 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:45
6.9 km
07:42 08:10 (00:28)
2Ledena stena
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, 2
dep. 07:42
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
0.4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
1.2 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
1.8 km
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
3.3 km
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
3.7 km
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
4.2 km
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
4.7 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
5.2 km
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
6 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
6.6 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
7.1 km
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
7.8 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
8.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 08:10
8.6 km
07:44 08:15 (00:31)
OkretnicaNaselje Ratko Jovic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, Okretnica
dep. 07:44
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
0.4 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
0.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
1.6 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
2.2 km
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
3 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
3.7 km
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
4.1 km
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
4.6 km
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
5.1 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
5.6 km
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
6.4 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
7.3 km
Nis, Logor
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
7.9 km
Nis, DIN 1
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
8.5 km
Nis, Tempo
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
8.8 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
9.2 km
Nis, Ratka Jovica
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
9.9 km
arr. 08:15
10.2 km
07:51 08:27 (00:36)
2Minovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, 2
dep. 07:51
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
0.4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
1.2 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
1.8 km
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
3.3 km
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
3.7 km
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
4.2 km
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
4.7 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
5.2 km
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
6 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
6.6 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
7.1 km
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
7.8 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
8.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
8.6 km
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
9.2 km
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
9.6 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
10.2 km
arr. 08:27
10.6 km
07:57 08:28 (00:31)
OkretnicaNaselje Ratko Jovic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, Okretnica
dep. 07:57
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
0.4 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
0.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
1.6 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
2.2 km
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
3 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
3.7 km
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
4.1 km
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
4.6 km
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
5.1 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
5.6 km
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
6.4 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
7.3 km
Nis, Logor
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
7.9 km
Nis, DIN 1
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
8.5 km
Nis, Tempo
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
8.8 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
9.2 km
Nis, Ratka Jovica
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
9.9 km
arr. 08:28
10.2 km
08:00 08:36 (00:36)
2Minovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, 2
dep. 08:00
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
0.4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
1.2 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
1.8 km
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
3.3 km
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
3.7 km
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
4.2 km
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
4.7 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
5.2 km
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
6 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
6.6 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
7.1 km
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
7.8 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
8.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
8.6 km
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
9.2 km
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
9.6 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
10.2 km
arr. 08:36
10.6 km
08:10 08:41 (00:31)
OkretnicaNaselje Ratko Jovic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, Okretnica
dep. 08:10
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
0.4 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
0.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
1.6 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
2.2 km
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
3 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
3.7 km
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
4.1 km
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
4.6 km
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
5.1 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
5.6 km
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
6.4 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
7.3 km
Nis, Logor
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
7.9 km
Nis, DIN 1
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
8.5 km
Nis, Tempo
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
8.8 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
9.2 km
Nis, Ratka Jovica
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
9.9 km
arr. 08:41
10.2 km
08:11 08:39 (00:28)
2Ledena stena
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, 2
dep. 08:11
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
0.4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
1.2 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
1.8 km
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
3.3 km
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
3.7 km
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
4.2 km
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
4.7 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
5.2 km
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
6 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
6.6 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
7.1 km
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
7.8 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
8.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 08:39
8.6 km
08:23 08:59 (00:36)
2Minovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, 2
dep. 08:23
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
0.4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
1.2 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
1.8 km
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
3.3 km
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
3.7 km
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
4.2 km
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
4.7 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
5.2 km
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
6 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
6.6 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
7.1 km
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
7.8 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
8.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
8.6 km
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
9.2 km
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
9.6 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
10.2 km
arr. 08:59
10.6 km
08:28 08:59 (00:31)
OkretnicaNaselje Ratko Jovic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, Okretnica
dep. 08:28
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
0.4 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
0.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
1.6 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
2.2 km
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
3 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
3.7 km
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
4.1 km
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
4.6 km
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
5.1 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
5.6 km
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
6.4 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
7.3 km
Nis, Logor
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
7.9 km
Nis, DIN 1
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
8.5 km
Nis, Tempo
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
8.8 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
9.2 km
Nis, Ratka Jovica
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
9.9 km
arr. 08:59
10.2 km
08:35 09:03 (00:28)
2Ledena stena
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, 2
dep. 08:35
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
0.4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
1.2 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
1.8 km
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
3.3 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
3.7 km
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
4.2 km
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
4.7 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
5.2 km
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
6 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
6.6 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
7.1 km
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
7.8 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
8.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 09:03
8.6 km
08:38 08:55 (00:17)
TrafoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, Trafo
dep. 08:38
Nis, EI
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
0.9 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
3 km
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
4.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:55
6.7 km
08:43 09:00 (00:17)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, 2
dep. 08:43
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
0.4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1.2 km
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
3.3 km
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
4.7 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
5.2 km
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
6 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:00
6.9 km
08:44 08:55 (00:11)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, 2
dep. 08:44
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
0.4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
1.2 km
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
3.2 km
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
4.7 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
5.2 km
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
6 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:55
6.9 km
08:44 09:05 (00:21)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, 2
dep. 08:44
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
0.4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
1.2 km
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
3.3 km
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
4.7 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
5.2 km
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
6 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:05
6.9 km
08:46 09:17 (00:31)
OkretnicaNaselje Ratko Jovic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, Okretnica
dep. 08:46
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
0.4 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
0.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
1.6 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
2.2 km
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
3 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
3.7 km
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
4.1 km
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
4.6 km
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
5.1 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
5.6 km
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
6.4 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
7.3 km
Nis, Logor
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
7.9 km
Nis, DIN 1
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
8.5 km
Nis, Tempo
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
8.8 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
9.2 km
Nis, Ratka Jovica
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
9.9 km
arr. 09:17
10.2 km
08:47 09:23 (00:36)
2Minovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, 2
dep. 08:47
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
0.4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
1.2 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
1.8 km
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
3.3 km
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
3.7 km
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
4.2 km
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
4.7 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
5.2 km
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
6 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
6.6 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
7.1 km
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
7.8 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
8.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
8.6 km
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
9.2 km
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
9.6 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
10.2 km
arr. 09:23
10.6 km
08:59 09:27 (00:28)
2Ledena stena
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, 2
dep. 08:59
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
0.4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
1.2 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
1.8 km
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
3.3 km
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
3.7 km
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
4.2 km
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
4.7 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
5.2 km
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
6 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
6.6 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
7.1 km
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
7.8 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
8.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 09:27
8.6 km
09:04 09:35 (00:31)
OkretnicaNaselje Ratko Jovic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, Okretnica
dep. 09:04
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
0.4 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
0.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
1.6 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
2.2 km
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
3 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
3.7 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
4.1 km
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
4.6 km
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
5.1 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
5.6 km
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
6.4 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
7.3 km
Nis, Logor
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
7.9 km
Nis, DIN 1
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
8.5 km
Nis, Tempo
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
8.8 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
9.2 km
Nis, Ratka Jovica
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
9.9 km
arr. 09:35
10.2 km
09:11 09:47 (00:36)
2Minovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, 2
dep. 09:11
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
0.4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
1.2 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
1.8 km
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
3.3 km
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
3.7 km
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
4.2 km
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
4.7 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
5.2 km
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
6 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
6.6 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
7.1 km
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
7.8 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
8.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
8.6 km
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
9.2 km
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
9.6 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
10.2 km
arr. 09:47
10.6 km
09:22 09:53 (00:31)
OkretnicaNaselje Ratko Jovic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, Okretnica
dep. 09:22
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
0.4 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
0.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
1.6 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
2.2 km
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
3 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
3.7 km
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
4.1 km
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
4.6 km
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
5.1 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
5.6 km
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
6.4 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
7.3 km
Nis, Logor
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
7.9 km
Nis, DIN 1
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
8.5 km
Nis, Tempo
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
8.8 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
9.2 km
Nis, Ratka Jovica
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
9.9 km
arr. 09:53
10.2 km
09:23 09:40 (00:17)
TrafoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, Trafo
dep. 09:23
Nis, EI
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
0.9 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
3 km
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
4.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:40
6.7 km
09:23 09:51 (00:28)
2Ledena stena
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, 2
dep. 09:23
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
0.4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
1.2 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
1.8 km
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
3.3 km
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
3.7 km
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
4.2 km
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
4.7 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
5.2 km
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
6 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
6.6 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
7.1 km
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
7.8 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
8.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 09:51
8.6 km
09:35 10:11 (00:36)
2Minovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, 2
dep. 09:35
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
0.4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
1.2 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
1.8 km
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
3.3 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
3.7 km
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
4.2 km
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
4.7 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
5.2 km
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
6 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
6.6 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
7.1 km
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
7.8 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
8.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
8.6 km
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
9.2 km
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
9.6 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
10.2 km
arr. 10:11
10.6 km
09:40 10:11 (00:31)
OkretnicaNaselje Ratko Jovic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, Okretnica
dep. 09:40
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
0.4 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
0.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
1.6 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
2.2 km
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
3 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
3.7 km
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
4.1 km
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
4.6 km
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
5.1 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
5.6 km
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
6.4 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
7.3 km
Nis, Logor
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
7.9 km
Nis, DIN 1
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
8.5 km
Nis, Tempo
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
8.8 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
9.2 km
Nis, Ratka Jovica
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
9.9 km
arr. 10:11
10.2 km
09:47 10:15 (00:28)
2Ledena stena
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, 2
dep. 09:47
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
0.4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
1.2 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
1.8 km
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
3.3 km
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
3.7 km
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
4.2 km
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
4.7 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
5.2 km
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
6 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
6.6 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
7.1 km
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
7.8 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
8.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 10:15
8.6 km
09:58 10:29 (00:31)
OkretnicaNaselje Ratko Jovic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, Okretnica
dep. 09:58
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
0.4 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
0.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
1.6 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
2.2 km
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
3 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
3.7 km
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
4.1 km
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
4.6 km
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
5.1 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
5.6 km
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
6.4 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
7.3 km
Nis, Logor
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
7.9 km
Nis, DIN 1
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
8.5 km
Nis, Tempo
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
8.8 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
9.2 km
Nis, Ratka Jovica
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
9.9 km
arr. 10:29
10.2 km
09:59 10:35 (00:36)
2Minovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, 2
dep. 09:59
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
0.4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
1.2 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
1.8 km
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
3.3 km
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
3.7 km
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
4.2 km
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
4.7 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
5.2 km
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
6 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
6.6 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
7.1 km
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
7.8 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
8.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
8.6 km
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
9.2 km
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
9.6 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
10.2 km
arr. 10:35
10.6 km
10:11 10:39 (00:28)
2Ledena stena
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, 2
dep. 10:11
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
0.4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
1.2 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
1.8 km
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
3.3 km
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
3.7 km
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
4.2 km
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
4.7 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
5.2 km
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
6 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
6.6 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
7.1 km
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
7.8 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
8.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 10:39
8.6 km
10:16 10:47 (00:31)
OkretnicaNaselje Ratko Jovic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, Okretnica
dep. 10:16
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
0.4 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
0.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
1.6 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
2.2 km
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
3 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
3.7 km
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
4.1 km
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
4.6 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
5.1 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
5.6 km
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
6.4 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
7.3 km
Nis, Logor
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
7.9 km
Nis, DIN 1
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
8.5 km
Nis, Tempo
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
8.8 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
9.2 km
Nis, Ratka Jovica
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
9.9 km
arr. 10:47
10.2 km
10:18 10:35 (00:17)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, 2
dep. 10:18
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
0.4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
1.2 km
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
3.3 km
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
4.6 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
5.5 km
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
6 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:35
7.1 km
10:23 10:40 (00:17)
TrafoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, Trafo
dep. 10:23
Nis, EI
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
0.9 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
3 km
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
4.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:40
6.7 km
10:23 10:59 (00:36)
2Minovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, 2
dep. 10:23
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
0.4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
1.2 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
1.8 km
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
3.3 km
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
3.7 km
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
4.2 km
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
4.7 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
5.2 km
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
6 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
6.6 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
7.1 km
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
7.8 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
8.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
8.6 km
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
9.2 km
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
9.6 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
10.2 km
arr. 10:59
10.6 km
10:34 11:05 (00:31)
OkretnicaNaselje Ratko Jovic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brzi Brod, Okretnica
dep. 10:34
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
0.4 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
0.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
1.6 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
2.2 km
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
3 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
3.7 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
4.1 km
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
4.6 km
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
5.1 km
Nis,