Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Brus - Vlajkovci timetable

thursday, 13.06.2024.
06:45 07:08 (00:23)
Bus stationKljunac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Brus, Posta
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
0.5 km
Brus, 2
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
1 km
Brus, Popovici
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
1.5 km
Brus, Pantici
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
2 km
Ziljci, Magistrala
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
3 km
Grasevci, Živanovići
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
5.5 km
Grasevci, Grujici
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
6.5 km
Grasevci, 1 - Skola
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
7 km
Grasevci, 2
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
8 km
Vlajkovci, Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
10.5 km
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
11.5 km
Vlajkovci, Kljunac
arr. 07:08
12 km
06:45 07:08 (00:23)
Bus stationKljunac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Brus, Posta
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
0.5 km
Brus, 2
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
1 km
Brus, Popovici
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
1.5 km
Brus, Pantici
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
2 km
Ziljci, Magistrala
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
3 km
Grasevci, Živanovići
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
5.5 km
Grasevci, Grujici
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
6.5 km
Grasevci, 1 - Skola
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
7 km
Grasevci, 2
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
8 km
Vlajkovci, Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
10.5 km
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
11.5 km
Vlajkovci, Kljunac
arr. 07:08
12 km
11:00 11:23 (00:23)
Bus stationKljunac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Brus, Posta
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
0.5 km
Brus, 2
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
1 km
Brus, Popovici
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
1.5 km
Brus, Pantici
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
2 km
Ziljci, Magistrala
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
3 km
Grasevci, Živanovići
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
5.5 km
Grasevci, Grujici
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
6.5 km
Grasevci, 1 - Skola
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
7 km
Grasevci, 2
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
8 km
Vlajkovci, Center
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
10.5 km
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
11.5 km
Vlajkovci, Kljunac
arr. 11:23
12 km
11:00 11:23 (00:23)
Bus stationKljunac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Brus, Posta
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
0.5 km
Brus, 2
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
1 km
Brus, Popovici
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
1.5 km
Brus, Pantici
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
2 km
Ziljci, Magistrala
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
3 km
Grasevci, Živanovići
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
5.5 km
Grasevci, Grujici
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
6.5 km
Grasevci, 1 - Skola
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
7 km
Grasevci, 2
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
8 km
Vlajkovci, Center
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
10.5 km
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
11.5 km
Vlajkovci, Kljunac
arr. 11:23
12 km
12:30 12:50 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Brus, Posta
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
0.5 km
Brus, 2
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
1 km
Brus, Popovici
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
1.5 km
Brus, Pantici
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
2 km
Ziljci, Magistrala
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
3 km
Grasevci, Živanovići
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
5.5 km
Grasevci, Grujici
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
6.5 km
Grasevci, 1 - Skola
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
7 km
Grasevci, 2
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
8 km
Vlajkovci, Center
arr. 12:50
10.5 km
12:30 12:50 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Brus, Posta
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
0.5 km
Brus, 2
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
1 km
Brus, Popovici
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
1.5 km
Brus, Pantici
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
2 km
Ziljci, Magistrala
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
3 km
Grasevci, Živanovići
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
5.5 km
Grasevci, Grujici
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
6.5 km
Grasevci, 1 - Skola
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
7 km
Grasevci, 2
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
8 km
Vlajkovci, Center
arr. 12:50
10.5 km
12:40 13:03 (00:23)
Bus stationKljunac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Brus, Posta
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
0.5 km
Brus, 2
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
1 km
Brus, Popovici
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
1.5 km
Brus, Pantici
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
2 km
Ziljci, Magistrala
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
3 km
Grasevci, Živanovići
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
5.5 km
Grasevci, Grujici
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
6.5 km
Grasevci, 1 - Skola
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
7 km
Grasevci, 2
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
8 km
Vlajkovci, Center
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
10.5 km
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
11.5 km
Vlajkovci, Kljunac
arr. 13:03
12 km
12:40 13:03 (00:23)
Bus stationKljunac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Brus, Posta
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
0.5 km
Brus, 2
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
1 km
Brus, Popovici
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
1.5 km
Brus, Pantici
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
2 km
Ziljci, Magistrala
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
3 km
Grasevci, Živanovići
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
5.5 km
Grasevci, Grujici
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
6.5 km
Grasevci, 1 - Skola
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
7 km
Grasevci, 2
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
8 km
Vlajkovci, Center
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
10.5 km
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
11.5 km
Vlajkovci, Kljunac
arr. 13:03
12 km
15:15 15:38 (00:23)
Bus stationKljunac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Brus, Posta
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
0.5 km
Brus, 2
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
1 km
Brus, Popovici
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
1.5 km
Brus, Pantici
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
2 km
Ziljci, Magistrala
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
3 km
Grasevci, Živanovići
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
5.5 km
Grasevci, Grujici
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
6.5 km
Grasevci, 1 - Skola
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
7 km
Grasevci, 2
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
8 km
Vlajkovci, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
10.5 km
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
11.5 km
Vlajkovci, Kljunac
arr. 15:38
12 km
15:15 15:38 (00:23)
Bus stationKljunac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Brus, Posta
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
0.5 km
Brus, 2
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
1 km
Brus, Popovici
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
1.5 km
Brus, Pantici
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
2 km
Ziljci, Magistrala
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
3 km
Grasevci, Živanovići
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
5.5 km
Grasevci, Grujici
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
6.5 km
Grasevci, 1 - Skola
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
7 km
Grasevci, 2
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
8 km
Vlajkovci, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
10.5 km
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
11.5 km
Vlajkovci, Kljunac
arr. 15:38
12 km

Naselja Brus i Vlajkovci su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 23min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Brus je u 06:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.