Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Brus - Strojinci timetable

wednesday, 17.07.2019.
05:30 06:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Brus, 14. oktobar
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
1.5 km
Trsanovci, PR
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
2.5 km
Trsanovci
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
3 km
Trsanovci, K
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
3.5 km
Lepenac, LV
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
4 km
Lepenac, P
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
5 km
Lepenac, Igroski put
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
5.5 km
Lepenac, PR
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
6.5 km
Lepenac, Gnjila
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
14.5 km
Igros, 1
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
13.5 km
Igros, 2
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
12.5 km
Igros, 3
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
11 km
Strojinci, 1
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
15.5 km
Strojinci, 2
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
16.5 km
Strojinci, 3
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
18 km
Strojinci, 4
arr. 06:00
18.5 km
15:10 15:45 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Brus, 14. oktobar
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
1.5 km
Trsanovci, PR
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
2.5 km
Trsanovci
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
3 km
Trsanovci, K
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
3.5 km
Lepenac, LV
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
4 km
Lepenac, P
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
5 km
Lepenac, Igroski put
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
5.5 km
Lepenac, PR
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
6.5 km
Lepenac, Gnjila
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
14.5 km
Igros, 1
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
13.5 km
Igros, 2
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
12.5 km
Igros, 3
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
11 km
Strojinci, 1
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
15.5 km
Strojinci, 2
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
16.5 km
Strojinci, 3
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
18 km
Strojinci, 4
arr. 15:45
18.5 km
Brus - Strojinci timetable
Departures on: thursday, 18.07.2019.
05:30 06:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Brus, 14. oktobar
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
1.5 km
Trsanovci, PR
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
2.5 km
Trsanovci
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
3 km
Trsanovci, K
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
3.5 km
Lepenac, LV
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
4 km
Lepenac, P
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
5 km
Lepenac, Igroski put
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
5.5 km
Lepenac, PR
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
6.5 km
Lepenac, Gnjila
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
14.5 km
Igros, 1
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
13.5 km
Igros, 2
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
12.5 km
Igros, 3
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
11 km
Strojinci, 1
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
15.5 km
Strojinci, 2
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
16.5 km
Strojinci, 3
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
18 km
Strojinci, 4
arr. 06:00
18.5 km
15:10 15:45 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Brus, 14. oktobar
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
1.5 km
Trsanovci, PR
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
2.5 km
Trsanovci
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
3 km
Trsanovci, K
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
3.5 km
Lepenac, LV
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
4 km
Lepenac, P
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
5 km
Lepenac, Igroski put
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
5.5 km
Lepenac, PR
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
6.5 km
Lepenac, Gnjila
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
14.5 km
Igros, 1
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
13.5 km
Igros, 2
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
12.5 km
Igros, 3
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
11 km
Strojinci, 1
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
15.5 km
Strojinci, 2
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
16.5 km
Strojinci, 3
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
18 km
Strojinci, 4
arr. 15:45
18.5 km
Brus - Strojinci timetable
Departures on: friday, 19.07.2019.
05:30 06:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Brus, 14. oktobar
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
1.5 km
Trsanovci, PR
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
2.5 km
Trsanovci
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
3 km
Trsanovci, K
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
3.5 km
Lepenac, LV
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
4 km
Lepenac, P
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
5 km
Lepenac, Igroski put
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
5.5 km
Lepenac, PR
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
6.5 km
Lepenac, Gnjila
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
14.5 km
Igros, 1
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
13.5 km
Igros, 2
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
12.5 km
Igros, 3
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
11 km
Strojinci, 1
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
15.5 km
Strojinci, 2
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
16.5 km
Strojinci, 3
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
18 km
Strojinci, 4
arr. 06:00
18.5 km
15:10 15:45 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Brus, 14. oktobar
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
1.5 km
Trsanovci, PR
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
2.5 km
Trsanovci
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
3 km
Trsanovci, K
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
3.5 km
Lepenac, LV
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
4 km
Lepenac, P
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
5 km
Lepenac, Igroski put
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
5.5 km
Lepenac, PR
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
6.5 km
Lepenac, Gnjila
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
14.5 km
Igros, 1
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
13.5 km
Igros, 2
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
12.5 km
Igros, 3
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
11 km
Strojinci, 1
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
15.5 km
Strojinci, 2
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
16.5 km
Strojinci, 3
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
18 km
Strojinci, 4
arr. 15:45
18.5 km
Brus - Strojinci timetable
Departures on: monday, 22.07.2019.
05:30 06:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Brus, 14. oktobar
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
1.5 km
Trsanovci, PR
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
2.5 km
Trsanovci
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
3 km
Trsanovci, K
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
3.5 km
Lepenac, LV
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
4 km
Lepenac, P
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
5 km
Lepenac, Igroski put
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
5.5 km
Lepenac, PR
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
6.5 km
Lepenac, Gnjila
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
14.5 km
Igros, 1
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
13.5 km
Igros, 2
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
12.5 km
Igros, 3
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
11 km
Strojinci, 1
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
15.5 km
Strojinci, 2
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
16.5 km
Strojinci, 3
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
18 km
Strojinci, 4
arr. 06:00
18.5 km
15:10 15:45 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Brus, 14. oktobar
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
1.5 km
Trsanovci, PR
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
2.5 km
Trsanovci
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
3 km
Trsanovci, K
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
3.5 km
Lepenac, LV
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
4 km
Lepenac, P
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
5 km
Lepenac, Igroski put
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
5.5 km
Lepenac, PR
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
6.5 km
Lepenac, Gnjila
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
14.5 km
Igros, 1
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
13.5 km
Igros, 2
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
12.5 km
Igros, 3
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
11 km
Strojinci, 1
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
15.5 km
Strojinci, 2
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
16.5 km
Strojinci, 3
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
18 km
Strojinci, 4
arr. 15:45
18.5 km

Naselja Brus i Strojinci su međusobno udaljena ~19 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Brus je u 05:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.