Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Brus - Donji Lipovac timetable

monday, 22.07.2019.
05:30 06:05 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Brus, 14. oktobar
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
1 km
Trsanovci, PR
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
2 km
Trsanovci
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
2.5 km
Trsanovci, K
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
3 km
Lepenac, LV
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
3.5 km
Lepenac, P
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
4.5 km
Lepenac, Igroski put
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
5 km
Lepenac, PR
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
5.5 km
Lepenac, M
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
7.5 km
Lepenac, Vilimonovici
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
8 km
Batote, Rakicevici
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
8.5 km
Batote
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
9 km
Batote, Stosovici
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
10 km
Batote, Sarenice
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
11.5 km
Donji Lipovac, Grcaci
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
13 km
Donji Lipovac
arr. 06:05
14.5 km
15:10 15:45 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Brus, 14. oktobar
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
1 km
Trsanovci, PR
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
2 km
Trsanovci
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
2.5 km
Trsanovci, K
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
3 km
Lepenac, LV
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
3.5 km
Lepenac, P
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
4.5 km
Lepenac, Igroski put
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
5 km
Lepenac, PR
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
5.5 km
Lepenac, M
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
7.5 km
Lepenac, Vilimonovici
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
8 km
Batote, Rakicevici
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
8.5 km
Batote
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
9 km
Batote, Stosovici
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
10 km
Batote, Sarenice
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
11.5 km
Donji Lipovac, Grcaci
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
13 km
Donji Lipovac
arr. 15:45
14.5 km
Brus - Donji Lipovac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 23.07.2019.
05:30 06:05 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Brus, 14. oktobar
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
1 km
Trsanovci, PR
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
2 km
Trsanovci
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
2.5 km
Trsanovci, K
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
3 km
Lepenac, LV
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
3.5 km
Lepenac, P
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
4.5 km
Lepenac, Igroski put
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
5 km
Lepenac, PR
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
5.5 km
Lepenac, M
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
7.5 km
Lepenac, Vilimonovici
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
8 km
Batote, Rakicevici
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
8.5 km
Batote
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
9 km
Batote, Stosovici
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
10 km
Batote, Sarenice
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
11.5 km
Donji Lipovac, Grcaci
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
13 km
Donji Lipovac
arr. 06:05
14.5 km
15:10 15:45 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Brus, 14. oktobar
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
1 km
Trsanovci, PR
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
2 km
Trsanovci
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
2.5 km
Trsanovci, K
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
3 km
Lepenac, LV
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
3.5 km
Lepenac, P
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
4.5 km
Lepenac, Igroski put
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
5 km
Lepenac, PR
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
5.5 km
Lepenac, M
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
7.5 km
Lepenac, Vilimonovici
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
8 km
Batote, Rakicevici
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
8.5 km
Batote
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
9 km
Batote, Stosovici
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
10 km
Batote, Sarenice
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
11.5 km
Donji Lipovac, Grcaci
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
13 km
Donji Lipovac
arr. 15:45
14.5 km
Brus - Donji Lipovac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 24.07.2019.
05:30 06:05 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Brus, 14. oktobar
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
1 km
Trsanovci, PR
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
2 km
Trsanovci
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
2.5 km
Trsanovci, K
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
3 km
Lepenac, LV
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
3.5 km
Lepenac, P
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
4.5 km
Lepenac, Igroski put
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
5 km
Lepenac, PR
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
5.5 km
Lepenac, M
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
7.5 km
Lepenac, Vilimonovici
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
8 km
Batote, Rakicevici
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
8.5 km
Batote
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
9 km
Batote, Stosovici
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
10 km
Batote, Sarenice
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
11.5 km
Donji Lipovac, Grcaci
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
13 km
Donji Lipovac
arr. 06:05
14.5 km
15:10 15:45 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Brus, 14. oktobar
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
1 km
Trsanovci, PR
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
2 km
Trsanovci
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
2.5 km
Trsanovci, K
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
3 km
Lepenac, LV
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
3.5 km
Lepenac, P
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
4.5 km
Lepenac, Igroski put
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
5 km
Lepenac, PR
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
5.5 km
Lepenac, M
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
7.5 km
Lepenac, Vilimonovici
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
8 km
Batote, Rakicevici
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
8.5 km
Batote
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
9 km
Batote, Stosovici
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
10 km
Batote, Sarenice
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
11.5 km
Donji Lipovac, Grcaci
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
13 km
Donji Lipovac
arr. 15:45
14.5 km
Brus - Donji Lipovac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 25.07.2019.
05:30 06:05 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Brus, 14. oktobar
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
1 km
Trsanovci, PR
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
2 km
Trsanovci
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
2.5 km
Trsanovci, K
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
3 km
Lepenac, LV
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
3.5 km
Lepenac, P
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
4.5 km
Lepenac, Igroski put
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
5 km
Lepenac, PR
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
5.5 km
Lepenac, M
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
7.5 km
Lepenac, Vilimonovici
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
8 km
Batote, Rakicevici
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
8.5 km
Batote
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
9 km
Batote, Stosovici
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
10 km
Batote, Sarenice
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
11.5 km
Donji Lipovac, Grcaci
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
13 km
Donji Lipovac
arr. 06:05
14.5 km
15:10 15:45 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Brus, 14. oktobar
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
1 km
Trsanovci, PR
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
2 km
Trsanovci
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
2.5 km
Trsanovci, K
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
3 km
Lepenac, LV
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
3.5 km
Lepenac, P
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
4.5 km
Lepenac, Igroski put
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
5 km
Lepenac, PR
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
5.5 km
Lepenac, M
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
7.5 km
Lepenac, Vilimonovici
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
8 km
Batote, Rakicevici
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
8.5 km
Batote
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
9 km
Batote, Stosovici
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
10 km
Batote, Sarenice
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
11.5 km
Donji Lipovac, Grcaci
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
13 km
Donji Lipovac
arr. 15:45
14.5 km

Naselja Brus i Donji Lipovac su međusobno udaljena ~15 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Brus je u 05:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.