Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Brus - Botunja timetable

thursday, 13.06.2024.
05:00 05:23 (00:23)
Bus stationGrabak
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Brus, M
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
1 km
Mala Grabovnica kod Brusa, Slava
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
3.5 km
Mala Vrbnica kod Brusa, Magistrala
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
6.5 km
Botunja, Center
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
8.5 km
Botunja, Grabak
arr. 05:23
10 km
07:00 07:20 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Brus, Posta
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
0.5 km
Brus, M
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
1 km
Mala Grabovnica kod Brusa, Slava
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
3.5 km
Mala Vrbnica kod Brusa, Krivajci
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
5 km
Mala Vrbnica kod Brusa, Magistrala
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
6.5 km
Botunja, Grabak
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
8.5 km
Botunja, Center
arr. 07:20
10 km
07:00 07:20 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Brus, Posta
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
0.5 km
Brus, M
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
1 km
Mala Grabovnica kod Brusa, Slava
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
3.5 km
Mala Vrbnica kod Brusa, Krivajci
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
5 km
Mala Vrbnica kod Brusa, Magistrala
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
6.5 km
Botunja, Grabak
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
8.5 km
Botunja, Center
arr. 07:20
10 km
13:30 13:50 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Brus, Posta
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
0.5 km
Brus, M
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
1 km
Mala Grabovnica kod Brusa, Slava
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
3.5 km
Mala Vrbnica kod Brusa, Krivajci
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
5 km
Mala Vrbnica kod Brusa, Magistrala
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
6.5 km
Botunja, Grabak
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
8.5 km
Botunja, Center
arr. 13:50
10 km
13:30 13:50 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Brus, Posta
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
0.5 km
Brus, M
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
1 km
Mala Grabovnica kod Brusa, Slava
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
3.5 km
Mala Vrbnica kod Brusa, Krivajci
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
5 km
Mala Vrbnica kod Brusa, Magistrala
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
6.5 km
Botunja, Grabak
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
8.5 km
Botunja, Center
arr. 13:50
10 km
15:15 15:35 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Brus, Posta
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
0.5 km
Brus, M
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
1 km
Mala Grabovnica kod Brusa, Slava
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
3.5 km
Mala Vrbnica kod Brusa, Krivajci
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
5 km
Mala Vrbnica kod Brusa, Magistrala
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
6.5 km
Botunja, Grabak
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
8.5 km
Botunja, Center
arr. 15:35
10 km
15:15 15:35 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Brus, Posta
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
0.5 km
Brus, M
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
1 km
Mala Grabovnica kod Brusa, Slava
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
3.5 km
Mala Vrbnica kod Brusa, Krivajci
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
5 km
Mala Vrbnica kod Brusa, Magistrala
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
6.5 km
Botunja, Grabak
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
8.5 km
Botunja, Center
arr. 15:35
10 km
15:15 15:38 (00:23)
Bus stationGrabak
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Brus, M
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
1 km
Mala Grabovnica kod Brusa, Slava
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
3.5 km
Mala Vrbnica kod Brusa, Magistrala
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
6.5 km
Botunja, Center
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
8.5 km
Botunja, Grabak
arr. 15:38
10 km

Naselja Brus i Botunja su međusobno udaljena ~10 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 23min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Brus je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.