Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Brus - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
06:20 10:30 (04:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Ravni kod Brusa
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
16 km
Zlatari
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
19 km
Majdevo kod Krusevca, 2 - S
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
27.5 km
Veliki Kupci, Intersection
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
31.5 km
Gornji Stepos, 2
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
39 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
48 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:45
50 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
51.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
71.4 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
242.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:30
246.4 km
17:15 21:45 (04:30)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Ravni kod Brusa
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
16.5 km
Zlatari
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
19.5 km
Majdevo kod Krusevca, 2 - S
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
28 km
Veliki Kupci, Intersection
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
32 km
Gornji Stepos, 2
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
39.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 19:00
51 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
52 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
65 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:45
252 km
Brus - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
06:20 10:30 (04:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Ravni kod Brusa
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
16 km
Zlatari
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
19 km
Majdevo kod Krusevca, 2 - S
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
27.5 km
Veliki Kupci, Intersection
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
31.5 km
Gornji Stepos, 2
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
39 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
48 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:45
50 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
51.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
71.4 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
242.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:30
246.4 km
17:15 21:45 (04:30)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Ravni kod Brusa
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
16.5 km
Zlatari
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
19.5 km
Majdevo kod Krusevca, 2 - S
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
28 km
Veliki Kupci, Intersection
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
32 km
Gornji Stepos, 2
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
39.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 19:00
51 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
52 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
65 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:45
252 km
Brus - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
06:20 10:30 (04:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Ravni kod Brusa
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
16 km
Zlatari
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
19 km
Majdevo kod Krusevca, 2 - S
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
27.5 km
Veliki Kupci, Intersection
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
31.5 km
Gornji Stepos, 2
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
39 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
48 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:45
50 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
51.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
71.4 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
242.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:30
246.4 km
17:15 21:45 (04:30)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Ravni kod Brusa
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
16.5 km
Zlatari
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
19.5 km
Majdevo kod Krusevca, 2 - S
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
28 km
Veliki Kupci, Intersection
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
32 km
Gornji Stepos, 2
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
39.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 19:00
51 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
52 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
65 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:45
252 km
Brus - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
06:20 10:30 (04:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Ravni kod Brusa
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
16 km
Zlatari
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
19 km
Majdevo kod Krusevca, 2 - S
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
27.5 km
Veliki Kupci, Intersection
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
31.5 km
Gornji Stepos, 2
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
39 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
48 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:45
50 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
51.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
71.4 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
242.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:30
246.4 km
17:15 21:45 (04:30)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Ravni kod Brusa
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
16.5 km
Zlatari
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
19.5 km
Majdevo kod Krusevca, 2 - S
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
28 km
Veliki Kupci, Intersection
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
32 km
Gornji Stepos, 2
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
39.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 19:00
51 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
52 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
65 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:45
252 km

Naselja Brus i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~250 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 10min., a najduže 04h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Brus je u 06:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.