Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Brus - Aleksandrovac timetable

thursday, 14.11.2019.
05:00 05:45 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Brus, M
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
1 km
Mala Grabovnica kod Brusa, Slava
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
3.5 km
Mala Vrbnica kod Brusa
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
6.5 km
Botunja
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
8.5 km
Sljivovo, Grabak
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
10 km
Sljivovo
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
10.5 km
Stubal kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
13 km
Stubal kod Aleksandrovca, 2
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
14 km
Ljubinci, Intersection
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
14.5 km
Vencac, 2
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
15 km
Vencac, 1
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
16 km
Vitkovo, Bruski put
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
16.5 km
Vitkovo
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
17 km
Stanjevo
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
18 km
Stanjevo, Vino Župa
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
19.5 km
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
arr. 05:45
21 km
15:15 16:00 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Brus, M
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
1 km
Mala Grabovnica kod Brusa, Slava
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
3.5 km
Mala Vrbnica kod Brusa
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
6.5 km
Botunja
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
8.5 km
Sljivovo, Grabak
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
10 km
Sljivovo
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
10.5 km
Stubal kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
13 km
Stubal kod Aleksandrovca, 2
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
14 km
Ljubinci, Intersection
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
14.5 km
Vencac, 2
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
15 km
Vencac, 1
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
16 km
Vitkovo, Bruski put
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
16.5 km
Vitkovo
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
17 km
Stanjevo
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
18 km
Stanjevo, Vino Župa
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
19.5 km
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
arr. 16:00
21 km
Brus - Aleksandrovac timetable
Departures on: friday, 15.11.2019.
05:00 05:45 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Brus, M
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
1 km
Mala Grabovnica kod Brusa, Slava
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
3.5 km
Mala Vrbnica kod Brusa
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
6.5 km
Botunja
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
8.5 km
Sljivovo, Grabak
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
10 km
Sljivovo
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
10.5 km
Stubal kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
13 km
Stubal kod Aleksandrovca, 2
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
14 km
Ljubinci, Intersection
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
14.5 km
Vencac, 2
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
15 km
Vencac, 1
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
16 km
Vitkovo, Bruski put
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
16.5 km
Vitkovo
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
17 km
Stanjevo
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
18 km
Stanjevo, Vino Župa
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
19.5 km
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
arr. 05:45
21 km
15:15 16:00 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Brus, M
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
1 km
Mala Grabovnica kod Brusa, Slava
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
3.5 km
Mala Vrbnica kod Brusa
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
6.5 km
Botunja
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
8.5 km
Sljivovo, Grabak
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
10 km
Sljivovo
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
10.5 km
Stubal kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
13 km
Stubal kod Aleksandrovca, 2
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
14 km
Ljubinci, Intersection
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
14.5 km
Vencac, 2
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
15 km
Vencac, 1
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
16 km
Vitkovo, Bruski put
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
16.5 km
Vitkovo
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
17 km
Stanjevo
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
18 km
Stanjevo, Vino Župa
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
19.5 km
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
arr. 16:00
21 km
Brus - Aleksandrovac timetable
Departures on: saturday, 16.11.2019.
05:00 05:45 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Brus, M
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
1 km
Mala Grabovnica kod Brusa, Slava
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
3.5 km
Mala Vrbnica kod Brusa
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
6.5 km
Botunja
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
8.5 km
Sljivovo, Grabak
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
10 km
Sljivovo
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
10.5 km
Stubal kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
13 km
Stubal kod Aleksandrovca, 2
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
14 km
Ljubinci, Intersection
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
14.5 km
Vencac, 2
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
15 km
Vencac, 1
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
16 km
Vitkovo, Bruski put
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
16.5 km
Vitkovo
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
17 km
Stanjevo
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
18 km
Stanjevo, Vino Župa
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
19.5 km
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
arr. 05:45
21 km
Brus - Aleksandrovac timetable
Departures on: sunday, 17.11.2019.
05:00 05:45 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Brus, M
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
1 km
Mala Grabovnica kod Brusa, Slava
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
3.5 km
Mala Vrbnica kod Brusa
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
6.5 km
Botunja
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
8.5 km
Sljivovo, Grabak
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
10 km
Sljivovo
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
10.5 km
Stubal kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
13 km
Stubal kod Aleksandrovca, 2
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
14 km
Ljubinci, Intersection
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
14.5 km
Vencac, 2
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
15 km
Vencac, 1
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
16 km
Vitkovo, Bruski put
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
16.5 km
Vitkovo
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
17 km
Stanjevo
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
18 km
Stanjevo, Vino Župa
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
19.5 km
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
arr. 05:45
21 km
Brus - Aleksandrovac timetable
Departures on: monday, 18.11.2019.
05:00 05:45 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Brus, M
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
1 km
Mala Grabovnica kod Brusa, Slava
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
3.5 km
Mala Vrbnica kod Brusa
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
6.5 km
Botunja
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
8.5 km
Sljivovo, Grabak
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
10 km
Sljivovo
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
10.5 km
Stubal kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
13 km
Stubal kod Aleksandrovca, 2
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
14 km
Ljubinci, Intersection
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
14.5 km
Vencac, 2
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
15 km
Vencac, 1
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
16 km
Vitkovo, Bruski put
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
16.5 km
Vitkovo
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
17 km
Stanjevo
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
18 km
Stanjevo, Vino Župa
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
19.5 km
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
arr. 05:45
21 km
15:15 16:00 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Brus, M
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
1 km
Mala Grabovnica kod Brusa, Slava
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
3.5 km
Mala Vrbnica kod Brusa
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
6.5 km
Botunja
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
8.5 km
Sljivovo, Grabak
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
10 km
Sljivovo
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
10.5 km
Stubal kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
13 km
Stubal kod Aleksandrovca, 2
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
14 km
Ljubinci, Intersection
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
14.5 km
Vencac, 2
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
15 km
Vencac, 1
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
16 km
Vitkovo, Bruski put
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
16.5 km
Vitkovo
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
17 km
Stanjevo
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
18 km
Stanjevo, Vino Župa
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
19.5 km
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
arr. 16:00
21 km

Naselja Brus i Aleksandrovac su međusobno udaljena ~21 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 45min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Brus je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.