Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Brezovica (Ranovac) - Petrovac na Mlavi timetable

tuesday, 22.10.2019.
07:10 08:20 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezovica (Ranovac)
dep. 07:10
Brezovica (Ranovac), Veliko polje
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
2.1 km
Brezovica (Ranovac), Zebac
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
3.1 km
Brezovica (Ranovac), Pretrza
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
4.3 km
Kladurovo, S
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
5.8 km
Kladurovo, 1
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
6.6 km
Kladurovo, Sudomsko polje
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
7.5 km
Kladurovo, Stojkin potok
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
8.4 km
Kladurovo, Butici
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
10.2 km
Ranovac, Krska reka
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
21.1 km
Ranovac, Ekonomija
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
17.9 km
Ranovac, S
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
16.8 km
Ranovac, Stojkici
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
22.8 km
Knezica kod Petrovca na Mlavi
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
26 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, 1
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
27.7 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 08:20
28.5 km
14:55 15:43 (00:48)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezovica (Ranovac)
dep. 14:55
Brezovica (Ranovac), Veliko polje
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
2.1 km
Brezovica (Ranovac), Zebac
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
3.1 km
Brezovica (Ranovac), Pretrza
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
4.3 km
Kladurovo, S
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
5.8 km
Kladurovo, 1
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
6.6 km
Kladurovo, Sudomsko polje
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
7.5 km
Kladurovo, Stojkin potok
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
8.4 km
Kladurovo, Butici
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
10.2 km
Ranovac, Krska reka
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
21.1 km
Ranovac, Stojkici
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
22.8 km
Knezica kod Petrovca na Mlavi
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
26 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, 1
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
27.7 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 15:43
28.5 km
Brezovica (Ranovac) - Petrovac na Mlavi timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 23.10.2019.
07:10 08:20 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezovica (Ranovac)
dep. 07:10
Brezovica (Ranovac), Veliko polje
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
2.1 km
Brezovica (Ranovac), Zebac
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
3.1 km
Brezovica (Ranovac), Pretrza
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
4.3 km
Kladurovo, S
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
5.8 km
Kladurovo, 1
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
6.6 km
Kladurovo, Sudomsko polje
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
7.5 km
Kladurovo, Stojkin potok
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
8.4 km
Kladurovo, Butici
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
10.2 km
Ranovac, Krska reka
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
21.1 km
Ranovac, Ekonomija
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
17.9 km
Ranovac, S
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
16.8 km
Ranovac, Stojkici
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
22.8 km
Knezica kod Petrovca na Mlavi
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
26 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, 1
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
27.7 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 08:20
28.5 km
14:55 15:43 (00:48)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezovica (Ranovac)
dep. 14:55
Brezovica (Ranovac), Veliko polje
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
2.1 km
Brezovica (Ranovac), Zebac
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
3.1 km
Brezovica (Ranovac), Pretrza
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
4.3 km
Kladurovo, S
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
5.8 km
Kladurovo, 1
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
6.6 km
Kladurovo, Sudomsko polje
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
7.5 km
Kladurovo, Stojkin potok
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
8.4 km
Kladurovo, Butici
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
10.2 km
Ranovac, Krska reka
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
21.1 km
Ranovac, Stojkici
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
22.8 km
Knezica kod Petrovca na Mlavi
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
26 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, 1
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
27.7 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 15:43
28.5 km
Brezovica (Ranovac) - Petrovac na Mlavi timetable
Departures on: thursday, 24.10.2019.
07:10 08:20 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezovica (Ranovac)
dep. 07:10
Brezovica (Ranovac), Veliko polje
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
2.1 km
Brezovica (Ranovac), Zebac
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
3.1 km
Brezovica (Ranovac), Pretrza
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
4.3 km
Kladurovo, S
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
5.8 km
Kladurovo, 1
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
6.6 km
Kladurovo, Sudomsko polje
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
7.5 km
Kladurovo, Stojkin potok
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
8.4 km
Kladurovo, Butici
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
10.2 km
Ranovac, Krska reka
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
21.1 km
Ranovac, Ekonomija
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
17.9 km
Ranovac, S
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
16.8 km
Ranovac, Stojkici
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
22.8 km
Knezica kod Petrovca na Mlavi
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
26 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, 1
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
27.7 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 08:20
28.5 km
14:55 15:43 (00:48)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezovica (Ranovac)
dep. 14:55
Brezovica (Ranovac), Veliko polje
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
2.1 km
Brezovica (Ranovac), Zebac
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
3.1 km
Brezovica (Ranovac), Pretrza
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
4.3 km
Kladurovo, S
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
5.8 km
Kladurovo, 1
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
6.6 km
Kladurovo, Sudomsko polje
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
7.5 km
Kladurovo, Stojkin potok
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
8.4 km
Kladurovo, Butici
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
10.2 km
Ranovac, Krska reka
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
21.1 km
Ranovac, Stojkici
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
22.8 km
Knezica kod Petrovca na Mlavi
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
26 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, 1
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
27.7 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 15:43
28.5 km
Brezovica (Ranovac) - Petrovac na Mlavi timetable
Departures on: friday, 25.10.2019.
07:10 08:20 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezovica (Ranovac)
dep. 07:10
Brezovica (Ranovac), Veliko polje
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
2.1 km
Brezovica (Ranovac), Zebac
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
3.1 km
Brezovica (Ranovac), Pretrza
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
4.3 km
Kladurovo, S
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
5.8 km
Kladurovo, 1
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
6.6 km
Kladurovo, Sudomsko polje
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
7.5 km
Kladurovo, Stojkin potok
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
8.4 km
Kladurovo, Butici
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
10.2 km
Ranovac, Krska reka
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
21.1 km
Ranovac, Ekonomija
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
17.9 km
Ranovac, S
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
16.8 km
Ranovac, Stojkici
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
22.8 km
Knezica kod Petrovca na Mlavi
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
26 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, 1
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
27.7 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 08:20
28.5 km
14:55 15:43 (00:48)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezovica (Ranovac)
dep. 14:55
Brezovica (Ranovac), Veliko polje
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
2.1 km
Brezovica (Ranovac), Zebac
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
3.1 km
Brezovica (Ranovac), Pretrza
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
4.3 km
Kladurovo, S
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
5.8 km
Kladurovo, 1
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
6.6 km
Kladurovo, Sudomsko polje
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
7.5 km
Kladurovo, Stojkin potok
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
8.4 km
Kladurovo, Butici
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
10.2 km
Ranovac, Krska reka
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
21.1 km
Ranovac, Stojkici
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
22.8 km
Knezica kod Petrovca na Mlavi
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
26 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, 1
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
27.7 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 15:43
28.5 km

Naselja Brezovica (Ranovac) i Petrovac na Mlavi su međusobno udaljena ~29 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 48min., a najduže 01h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Brezovica (Ranovac) je u 07:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:55 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.