Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Brezjak - Loznica timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
05:40 06:00 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak
dep. 05:40
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
2 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
9 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 06:00
11 km
06:15 06:43 (00:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak
dep. 06:15
Brezjak, Filipovici raskrsce
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
1 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kuzmanovici
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
3 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Trafo
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
4 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Lazica prodavnica
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
5 km
Donje Nedeljice, Intersection
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
10 km
Donje Nedeljice, Lukici
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
9 km
Donje Nedeljice, Biljeg
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
8 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
11 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
13 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
14 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
16 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
18 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
18.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
19 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
19.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
20 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
21.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 06:43
22 km
06:18 06:41 (00:23)
Tesica mostBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 06:18
Brezjak
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
2 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
3 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
4 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
7 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
9 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
11 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
11.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
12 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
12.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
13 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
14.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 06:41
15 km
06:18 06:45 (00:27)
Tesica mostViskoza 1
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 06:18
Brezjak
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
2 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
3 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
4 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
7 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
9 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
11 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
11.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
12 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
12.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
13 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
14.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
15 km
Loznica, Banjski sor
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
17 km
Loznica, Zelena pijaca
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
17.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
18.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza 1
arr. 06:45
19 km
06:18 06:45 (00:27)
Tesica mostViskoza 1
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 06:18
Brezjak
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
1 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
2.5 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
3.5 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
4.5 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
6 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
8 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
10 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
10.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
11 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
11.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
12 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
13.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
14 km
Loznica, Banjski sor
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
15 km
Loznica, Zelena pijaca
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
15.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
16.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza 1
arr. 06:45
17 km
06:21 06:44 (00:23)
Tesica mostBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 06:21
Brezjak
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
2 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
3 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
4 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
7 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
9 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
11 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
11.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
12 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
12.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
13 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
14.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 06:44
15 km
06:23 06:41 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak
dep. 06:23
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
2.6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
5.1 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
9.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 06:41
12.3 km
06:48 07:11 (00:23)
Tesica mostBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 06:48
Brezjak
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
2 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
3 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
4 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
7 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
9 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
11 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
11.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
12 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
12.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
13 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
14.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:11
15 km
07:07 07:26 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak
dep. 07:07
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
2.6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
5.1 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
9.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:26
12.3 km
07:10 07:35 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak
dep. 07:10
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
3 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
10 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:35
13 km
07:15 07:43 (00:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak
dep. 07:15
Brezjak, Filipovici raskrsce
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
1 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kuzmanovici
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
3 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Trafo
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
4 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Lazica prodavnica
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
5 km
Donje Nedeljice, Intersection
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
10 km
Donje Nedeljice, Lukici
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
9 km
Donje Nedeljice, Biljeg
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
8 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
11 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
13 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
14 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
16 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
18 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
18.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
19 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
19.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
20 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
21.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:43
22 km
07:18 07:41 (00:23)
Tesica mostBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 07:18
Brezjak
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
2 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
3 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
4 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
7 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
9 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
11 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
11.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
12 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
12.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
13 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
14.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:41
15 km
07:18 07:41 (00:23)
Tesica mostBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 07:18
Brezjak
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
2 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
3 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
4 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
7 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
9 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
11 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
11.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
12 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
12.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
13 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
14.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:41
15 km
07:18 07:41 (00:23)
Tesica mostBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 07:18
Brezjak
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
1 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
2.5 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
3.5 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
4.5 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
6 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
8 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
10 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
10.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
11 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
11.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
12 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
13.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:41
14 km
07:21 07:38 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak
dep. 07:21
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
2 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
4 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
9 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:38
12 km
07:21 07:44 (00:23)
Tesica mostBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 07:21
Brezjak
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
2 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
3 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
4 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
7 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
9 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
11 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
11.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
12 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
12.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
13 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
14.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:44
15 km
08:20 08:35 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak
dep. 08:20
Loznica, Krst
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 08:35
13 km
09:18 09:41 (00:23)
Tesica mostBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 09:18
Brezjak
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
1 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
2.5 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
3.5 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
4.5 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
6 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
8 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
10 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
10.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
11 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
11.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
12 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
13.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 09:41
14 km
09:35 09:55 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak
dep. 09:35
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
2 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
9 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 09:55
11 km
11:05 11:30 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak
dep. 11:05
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
2 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
4 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
9 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 11:30
12 km
12:23 12:41 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak
dep. 12:23
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
2.6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
5.1 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
9.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 12:41
12.3 km
12:41 13:04 (00:23)
Tesica mostBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 12:41
Brezjak
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
2 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
3 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
4 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
7 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
9 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
11 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
11.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
12 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
12.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
13 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
14.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 13:04
15 km
13:15 13:43 (00:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak
dep. 13:15
Brezjak, Filipovici raskrsce
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
1 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kuzmanovici
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
3 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Trafo
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
4 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Lazica prodavnica
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
5 km
Donje Nedeljice, Intersection
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
10 km
Donje Nedeljice, Lukici
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
9 km
Donje Nedeljice, Biljeg
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
8 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
11 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
13 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
14 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
16 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
18 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
18.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
19 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
19.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
20 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
21.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 13:43
22 km
13:18 13:41 (00:23)
Tesica mostBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 13:18
Brezjak
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
2 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
3 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
4 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
7 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
9 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
11 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
11.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
12 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
12.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
13 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
14.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 13:41
15 km
13:18 13:41 (00:23)
Tesica mostBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 13:18
Brezjak
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
2 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
3 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
4 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
7 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
9 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
11 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
11.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
12 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
12.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
13 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
14.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 13:41
15 km
13:18 13:41 (00:23)
Tesica mostBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 13:18
Brezjak
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
1 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
2.5 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
3.5 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
4.5 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
6 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
8 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
10 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
10.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
11 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
11.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
12 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
13.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 13:41
14 km
13:21 13:44 (00:23)
Tesica mostBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 13:21
Brezjak
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
2 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
3 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
4 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
7 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
9 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
11 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
11.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
12 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
12.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
13 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
14.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 13:44
15 km
13:24 13:44 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak
dep. 13:24
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
3 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
10 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 13:44
13 km
14:15 14:44 (00:29)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak
dep. 14:15
Brezjak, Filipovici raskrsce
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
1 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kuzmanovici
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
3 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Trafo
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
4 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Lazica prodavnica
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
5 km
Donje Nedeljice, Intersection
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
10 km
Donje Nedeljice, Lukici
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
9 km
Donje Nedeljice, Biljeg
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
8 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
11 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
13 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
14 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
16 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
18 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
18.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
19 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
19.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
20 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
21.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 14:44
22 km
14:18 14:41 (00:23)
Tesica mostBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 14:18
Brezjak
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
2 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
3 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
4 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
7 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
9 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
11 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
11.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
12 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
12.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
13 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
14.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 14:41
15 km
14:18 14:45 (00:27)
Tesica mostViskoza 1
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 14:18
Brezjak
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
1 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
2.5 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
3.5 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
4.5 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
6 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
8 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
10 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
10.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
11 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
11.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
12 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
13.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
14 km
Loznica, Banjski sor
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
15 km
Loznica, Zelena pijaca
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
15.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
16.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza 1
arr. 14:45
17 km
14:21 14:44 (00:23)
Tesica mostBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 14:21
Brezjak
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
2 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
3 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
4 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
7 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
9 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
11 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
11.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
12 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
12.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
13 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
14.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 14:44
15 km
14:23 14:49 (00:26)
Tesica mostViskoza 1
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 14:23
Brezjak
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
2 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
3 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
4 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
7 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
9 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
11 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
11.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
12 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
12.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
13 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
14.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
15 km
Loznica, Banjski sor
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
17 km
Loznica, Zelena pijaca
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
17.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
18.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza 1
arr. 14:49
19 km
15:10 15:30 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak
dep. 15:10
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
2 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
9 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 15:30
11 km
16:13 16:30 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak
dep. 16:13
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
2 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
4 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
9 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 16:30
12 km
17:07 17:20 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak
dep. 17:07
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
2 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
4 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
9 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 17:20
12 km
17:38 18:01 (00:23)
Tesica mostBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 17:38
Brezjak
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
1 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
2.5 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
3.5 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
4.5 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
6 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
8 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
10 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
10.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
11 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
11.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
12 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
13.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 18:01
14 km
17:40 18:11 (00:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak
dep. 17:40
Brezjak, Filipovici raskrsce
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
1 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kuzmanovici
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
3 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Trafo
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
4 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Lazica prodavnica
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
5 km
Donje Nedeljice, Intersection
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
10 km
Donje Nedeljice, Lukici
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
9 km
Donje Nedeljice, Biljeg
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
8 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
11 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
13 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
14 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
16 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
18 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
18.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
19 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
19.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
20 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
21.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 18:11
22 km
18:10 18:35 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak
dep. 18:10
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
3 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
10 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 18:35
13 km
18:18 18:36 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak
dep. 18:18
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
2.6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
5.1 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
9.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 18:36
12.3 km
18:56 19:19 (00:23)
Tesica mostBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 18:56
Brezjak
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
2 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
3 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
4 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
7 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
9 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
11 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
11.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
12 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
12.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
13 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
14.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 19:19
15 km
20:33 20:51 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak
dep. 20:33
Loznica, Krst
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
4.9 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 20:51
12.1 km

Naselja Brezjak i Loznica su međusobno udaljena ~15 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 13min., a najduže 31min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Brezjak je u 05:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:33 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.