Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Brezjak - Korenita timetable

tuesday, 29.11.2022.
05:40 05:50 (00:10)
CenterKrst
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Center
dep. 05:40
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
2 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 05:50
5 km
06:15 06:30 (00:15)
CenterKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Center
dep. 06:15
Brezjak, Filipovici raskrsce
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
1 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kuzmanovici
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
3 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Trafo
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
4 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Lazica prodavnica
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
5 km
Donje Nedeljice, Intersection
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
10 km
Donje Nedeljice, Lukici
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
9 km
Donje Nedeljice, Biljeg
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
8 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
11 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
13 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 06:30
14 km
06:18 06:28 (00:10)
Tesica mostKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 06:18
Brezjak, Center
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
2 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
3 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
4 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 06:28
7 km
06:18 06:28 (00:10)
Tesica mostKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 06:18
Brezjak, Center
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
2 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
3 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
4 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 06:28
7 km
06:18 06:28 (00:10)
Tesica mostKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 06:18
Brezjak, Center
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
1 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
2.5 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
3.5 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
4.5 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 06:28
6 km
06:21 06:31 (00:10)
Tesica mostKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 06:21
Brezjak, Center
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
2 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
3 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
4 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 06:31
7 km
06:23 06:29 (00:06)
CenterKrst
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Center
dep. 06:23
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
2.6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 06:29
5.1 km
06:48 06:58 (00:10)
Tesica mostKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 06:48
Brezjak, Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
2 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
3 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
4 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 06:58
7 km
07:07 07:13 (00:06)
CenterKrst
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Center
dep. 07:07
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
2.6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 07:13
5.1 km
07:10 07:18 (00:08)
CenterKrst
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Center
dep. 07:10
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
3 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 07:18
5 km
07:15 07:30 (00:15)
CenterKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Center
dep. 07:15
Brezjak, Filipovici raskrsce
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
1 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kuzmanovici
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
3 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Trafo
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
4 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Lazica prodavnica
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
5 km
Donje Nedeljice, Intersection
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
10 km
Donje Nedeljice, Lukici
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
9 km
Donje Nedeljice, Biljeg
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
8 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
11 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
13 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 07:30
14 km
07:18 07:28 (00:10)
Tesica mostKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 07:18
Brezjak, Center
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
2 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
3 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
4 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 07:28
7 km
07:18 07:28 (00:10)
Tesica mostKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 07:18
Brezjak, Center
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
1 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
2.5 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
3.5 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
4.5 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 07:28
6 km
07:18 07:28 (00:10)
Tesica mostKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 07:18
Brezjak, Center
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
2 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
3 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
4 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 07:28
7 km
07:21 07:27 (00:06)
CenterKrst
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Center
dep. 07:21
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
2 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 07:27
4 km
07:21 07:31 (00:10)
Tesica mostKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 07:21
Brezjak, Center
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
2 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
3 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
4 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 07:31
7 km
09:18 09:28 (00:10)
Tesica mostKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 09:18
Brezjak, Center
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
1 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
2.5 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
3.5 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
4.5 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 09:28
6 km
09:35 09:45 (00:10)
CenterKrst
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Center
dep. 09:35
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
2 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 09:45
5 km
11:05 11:15 (00:10)
CenterKrst
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Center
dep. 11:05
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
2 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 11:15
4 km
12:00 12:11 (00:11)
CenterGnila
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Center
dep. 12:00
Brezjak, Filipovici raskrsce
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
1 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kuzmanovici
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
3 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Trafo
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
4 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Lazica prodavnica
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
5 km
Donje Nedeljice, Intersection
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
10 km
Donje Nedeljice, Lukici
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
9 km
Donje Nedeljice, Biljeg
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
8 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 12:11
11 km
12:23 12:29 (00:06)
CenterKrst
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Center
dep. 12:23
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
2.6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 12:29
5.1 km
12:41 12:51 (00:10)
Tesica mostKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 12:41
Brezjak, Center
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
2 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
3 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
4 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 12:51
7 km
13:15 13:30 (00:15)
CenterKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Center
dep. 13:15
Brezjak, Filipovici raskrsce
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
1 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kuzmanovici
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
3 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Trafo
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
4 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Lazica prodavnica
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
5 km
Donje Nedeljice, Intersection
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
10 km
Donje Nedeljice, Lukici
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
9 km
Donje Nedeljice, Biljeg
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
8 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
11 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
13 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 13:30
14 km
13:18 13:28 (00:10)
Tesica mostKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 13:18
Brezjak, Center
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
1 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
2.5 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
3.5 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
4.5 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 13:28
6 km
13:18 13:28 (00:10)
Tesica mostKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 13:18
Brezjak, Center
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
2 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
3 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
4 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 13:28
7 km
13:18 13:28 (00:10)
Tesica mostKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 13:18
Brezjak, Center
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
2 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
3 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
4 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 13:28
7 km
13:21 13:31 (00:10)
Tesica mostKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 13:21
Brezjak, Center
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
2 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
3 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
4 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 13:31
7 km
13:24 13:32 (00:08)
CenterKrst
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Center
dep. 13:24
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
3 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 13:32
5 km
14:15 14:30 (00:15)
CenterKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Center
dep. 14:15
Brezjak, Filipovici raskrsce
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
1 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kuzmanovici
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
3 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Trafo
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
4 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Lazica prodavnica
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
5 km
Donje Nedeljice, Intersection
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
10 km
Donje Nedeljice, Lukici
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
9 km
Donje Nedeljice, Biljeg
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
8 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
11 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
13 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 14:30
14 km
14:18 14:28 (00:10)
Tesica mostKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 14:18
Brezjak, Center
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
2 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
3 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
4 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 14:28
7 km
14:18 14:28 (00:10)
Tesica mostKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 14:18
Brezjak, Center
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
1 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
2.5 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
3.5 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
4.5 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 14:28
6 km
14:21 14:31 (00:10)
Tesica mostKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 14:21
Brezjak, Center
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
2 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
3 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
4 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 14:31
7 km
14:23 14:33 (00:10)
Tesica mostKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 14:23
Brezjak, Center
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
2 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
3 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
4 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 14:33
7 km
15:10 15:20 (00:10)
CenterKrst
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Center
dep. 15:10
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
2 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 15:20
5 km
16:13 16:19 (00:06)
CenterKrst
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Center
dep. 16:13
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
2 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 16:19
4 km
17:07 17:11 (00:04)
CenterKrst
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Center
dep. 17:07
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
2 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 17:11
4 km
17:38 17:48 (00:10)
Tesica mostKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 17:38
Brezjak, Center
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
1 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
2.5 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
3.5 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
4.5 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 17:48
6 km
17:40 17:58 (00:18)
CenterKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Center
dep. 17:40
Brezjak, Filipovici raskrsce
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
1 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kuzmanovici
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
3 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Trafo
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
4 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Lazica prodavnica
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
5 km
Donje Nedeljice, Intersection
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
10 km
Donje Nedeljice, Lukici
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
9 km
Donje Nedeljice, Biljeg
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
8 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
11 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
13 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 17:58
14 km
18:10 18:18 (00:08)
CenterKrst
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Center
dep. 18:10
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
3 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 18:18
5 km
18:18 18:24 (00:06)
CenterKrst
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Center
dep. 18:18
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
2.6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 18:24
5.1 km
18:56 19:06 (00:10)
Tesica mostKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 18:56
Brezjak, Center
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
2 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
3 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
4 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 19:06
7 km
20:33 20:39 (00:06)
CenterKrst
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Center
dep. 20:33
Korenita, Krst
arr. 20:39
4.9 km

Naselja Brezjak i Korenita su međusobno udaljena ~7 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04min., a najduže 18min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Brezjak je u 05:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:33 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.