Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Brezjak - Korenita timetable

monday, 17.01.2022.
05:40 05:50 (00:10)
CenterKrst
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Center
dep. 05:40
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
2 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 05:50
5 km
06:15 06:30 (00:15)
CenterKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Center
dep. 06:15
Brezjak, Filipovici raskrsce
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
1 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kuzmanovici
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
3 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Trafo
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
4 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Lazica prodavnica
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
5 km
Donje Nedeljice, Intersection
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
10 km
Donje Nedeljice, Lukici
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
9 km
Donje Nedeljice, Biljeg
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
8 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
11 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
13 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 06:30
14 km
06:18 06:28 (00:10)
Tesica mostKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 06:18
Brezjak, Center
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
2 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
3 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
4 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 06:28
7 km
06:18 06:28 (00:10)
Tesica mostKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 06:18
Brezjak, Center
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
2 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
3 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
4 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 06:28
7 km
06:18 06:28 (00:10)
Tesica mostKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 06:18
Brezjak, Center
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
1 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
2.5 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
3.5 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
4.5 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 06:28
6 km
06:21 06:31 (00:10)
Tesica mostKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 06:21
Brezjak, Center
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
2 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
3 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
4 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 06:31
7 km
06:23 06:29 (00:06)
CenterKrst
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Center
dep. 06:23
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
2.6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 06:29
5.1 km
06:48 06:58 (00:10)
Tesica mostKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 06:48
Brezjak, Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
2 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
3 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
4 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 06:58
7 km
07:07 07:13 (00:06)
CenterKrst
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Center
dep. 07:07
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
2.6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 07:13
5.1 km
07:10 07:18 (00:08)
CenterKrst
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Center
dep. 07:10
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
3 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 07:18
5 km
07:15 07:30 (00:15)
CenterKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Center
dep. 07:15
Brezjak, Filipovici raskrsce
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
1 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kuzmanovici
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
3 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Trafo
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
4 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Lazica prodavnica
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
5 km
Donje Nedeljice, Intersection
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
10 km
Donje Nedeljice, Lukici
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
9 km
Donje Nedeljice, Biljeg
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
8 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
11 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
13 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 07:30
14 km
07:18 07:28 (00:10)
Tesica mostKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 07:18
Brezjak, Center
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
2 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
3 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
4 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 07:28
7 km
07:18 07:28 (00:10)
Tesica mostKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 07:18
Brezjak, Center
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
1 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
2.5 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
3.5 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
4.5 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 07:28
6 km
07:18 07:28 (00:10)
Tesica mostKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 07:18
Brezjak, Center
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
2 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
3 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
4 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 07:28
7 km
07:21 07:27 (00:06)
CenterKrst
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Center
dep. 07:21
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
2 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 07:27
4 km
07:21 07:31 (00:10)
Tesica mostKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 07:21
Brezjak, Center
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
2 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
3 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
4 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 07:31
7 km
08:20 08:25 (00:05)
CenterKrst
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Center
dep. 08:20
Korenita, Krst
arr. 08:25
5 km
09:18 09:28 (00:10)
Tesica mostKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 09:18
Brezjak, Center
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
1 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
2.5 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
3.5 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
4.5 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 09:28
6 km
09:35 09:45 (00:10)
CenterKrst
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Center
dep. 09:35
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
2 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 09:45
5 km
11:05 11:15 (00:10)
CenterKrst
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Center
dep. 11:05
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
2 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 11:15
4 km
12:00 12:11 (00:11)
CenterGnila
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Center
dep. 12:00
Brezjak, Filipovici raskrsce
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
1 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kuzmanovici
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
3 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Trafo
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
4 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Lazica prodavnica
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
5 km
Donje Nedeljice, Intersection
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
10 km
Donje Nedeljice, Lukici
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
9 km
Donje Nedeljice, Biljeg
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
8 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 12:11
11 km
12:23 12:29 (00:06)
CenterKrst
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Center
dep. 12:23
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
2.6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 12:29
5.1 km
12:41 12:51 (00:10)
Tesica mostKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 12:41
Brezjak, Center
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
2 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
3 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
4 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 12:51
7 km
13:15 13:30 (00:15)
CenterKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Center
dep. 13:15
Brezjak, Filipovici raskrsce
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
1 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kuzmanovici
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
3 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Trafo
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
4 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Lazica prodavnica
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
5 km
Donje Nedeljice, Intersection
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
10 km
Donje Nedeljice, Lukici
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
9 km
Donje Nedeljice, Biljeg
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
8 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
11 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
13 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 13:30
14 km
13:18 13:28 (00:10)
Tesica mostKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 13:18
Brezjak, Center
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
1 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
2.5 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
3.5 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
4.5 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 13:28
6 km
13:18 13:28 (00:10)
Tesica mostKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 13:18
Brezjak, Center
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
2 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
3 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
4 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 13:28
7 km
13:18 13:28 (00:10)
Tesica mostKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 13:18
Brezjak, Center
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
2 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
3 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
4 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 13:28
7 km
13:21 13:31 (00:10)
Tesica mostKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 13:21
Brezjak, Center
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
2 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
3 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
4 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 13:31
7 km
13:24 13:32 (00:08)
CenterKrst
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Center
dep. 13:24
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
3 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 13:32
5 km
14:15 14:30 (00:15)
CenterKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Center
dep. 14:15
Brezjak, Filipovici raskrsce
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
1 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kuzmanovici
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
3 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Trafo
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
4 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Lazica prodavnica
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
5 km
Donje Nedeljice, Intersection
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
10 km
Donje Nedeljice, Lukici
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
9 km
Donje Nedeljice, Biljeg
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
8 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
11 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
13 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 14:30
14 km
14:18 14:28 (00:10)
Tesica mostKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 14:18
Brezjak, Center
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
1 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
2.5 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
3.5 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
4.5 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 14:28
6 km
14:18 14:28 (00:10)
Tesica mostKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 14:18
Brezjak, Center
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
2 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
3 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
4 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 14:28
7 km
14:21 14:31 (00:10)
Tesica mostKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 14:21
Brezjak, Center
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
2 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
3 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
4 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 14:31
7 km
14:23 14:33 (00:10)
Tesica mostKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 14:23
Brezjak, Center
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
2 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
3 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
4 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 14:33
7 km
15:10 15:20 (00:10)
CenterKrst
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Center
dep. 15:10
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
2 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 15:20
5 km
16:13 16:19 (00:06)
CenterKrst
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Center
dep. 16:13
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
2 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 16:19
4 km
17:07 17:11 (00:04)
CenterKrst
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Center
dep. 17:07
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
2 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 17:11
4 km
17:38 17:48 (00:10)
Tesica mostKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 17:38
Brezjak, Center
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
1 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
2.5 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
3.5 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
4.5 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 17:48
6 km
17:40 17:58 (00:18)
CenterKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Center
dep. 17:40
Brezjak, Filipovici raskrsce
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
1 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kuzmanovici
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
3 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Trafo
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
4 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Lazica prodavnica
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
5 km
Donje Nedeljice, Intersection
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
10 km
Donje Nedeljice, Lukici
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
9 km
Donje Nedeljice, Biljeg
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
8 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
11 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
13 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 17:58
14 km
18:10 18:18 (00:08)
CenterKrst
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Center
dep. 18:10
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
3 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 18:18
5 km
18:18 18:24 (00:06)
CenterKrst
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Center
dep. 18:18
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
2.6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 18:24
5.1 km
18:56 19:06 (00:10)
Tesica mostKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Tesica most
dep. 18:56
Brezjak, Center
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
2 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
3 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
4 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 19:06
7 km
20:33 20:39 (00:06)
CenterKrst
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezjak, Center
dep. 20:33
Korenita, Krst
arr. 20:39
4.9 km

Naselja Brezjak i Korenita su međusobno udaljena ~7 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04min., a najduže 18min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Brezjak je u 05:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:33 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Brezjak - Korenita iznosi od 0,66 EUR do 0,66 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.