Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bresno Polje - Trstenik timetable

tuesday, 22.10.2019.
05:21 05:41 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bresno Polje
dep. 05:21
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
1.3 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
3.8 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
6.1 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
7.9 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
9.7 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
11.4 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 05:41
14.9 km
05:30 06:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bresno Polje
dep. 05:30
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
1 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
3.5 km
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
4.5 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
6 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
8 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
9.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
11.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
12.5 km
Trstenik, Pijac
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
13.5 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 06:00
15 km
06:16 06:36 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bresno Polje
dep. 06:16
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
1.3 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
3.8 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
6.1 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
7.9 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
9.7 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
11.4 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 06:36
14.9 km
06:25 06:55 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bresno Polje
dep. 06:25
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
1 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
3.5 km
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
4.5 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
6 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
8 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
9.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
11.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
12.5 km
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
13.5 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 06:55
15 km
07:19 07:37 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bresno Polje
dep. 07:19
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
1.3 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
3.8 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
6.1 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
7.9 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
9.7 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
11.4 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
12.6 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 07:37
14.9 km
08:30 08:50 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bresno Polje
dep. 08:30
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
1 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
3.5 km
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
4.5 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
6 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
8 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
9.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
11.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
12.5 km
Trstenik, Pijac
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
13.5 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 08:50
15 km
08:35 09:00 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bresno Polje
dep. 08:35
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
2 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
8 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
9 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
14 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 09:00
20 km
08:36 08:56 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bresno Polje
dep. 08:36
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
1.3 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
3.8 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
6.1 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
7.9 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
9.7 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
11.4 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 08:56
14.9 km
09:30 10:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bresno Polje
dep. 09:30
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
1 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
3.5 km
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
4.5 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
6 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
8 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
9.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
11.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
12.5 km
Trstenik, Pijac
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
13.5 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:00
15 km
10:06 10:26 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bresno Polje
dep. 10:06
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
1.3 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
3.8 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
6.1 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
7.9 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
9.7 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
11.4 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:26
14.9 km
10:15 10:45 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bresno Polje
dep. 10:15
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
1 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
3.5 km
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
4.5 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
6 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
8 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
9.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
11.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
12.5 km
Trstenik, Pijac
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
13.5 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:45
15 km
10:20 10:50 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bresno Polje
dep. 10:20
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
1 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
3.5 km
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
4.5 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
6 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
8 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
9.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
11.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
12.5 km
Trstenik, Pijac
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
13.5 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:50
15 km
10:23 10:44 (00:21)
Popinski Most
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bresno Polje
dep. 10:23
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
1 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
3 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
6 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
7 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
9 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
11 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
12 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
15 km
Trstenik, Popinski Most
arr. 10:44
17 km
11:40 12:10 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bresno Polje
dep. 11:40
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
1 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
3.5 km
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
4.5 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
6 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
8 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
9.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
11.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
12.5 km
Trstenik, Pijac
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
13.5 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 12:10
15 km
11:50 12:10 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bresno Polje
dep. 11:50
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
1 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
3.5 km
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
4.5 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
6 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
8 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
9.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
11.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
12.5 km
Trstenik, Pijac
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
13.5 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 12:10
15 km
11:51 12:11 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bresno Polje
dep. 11:51
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
1.3 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
3.8 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
6.1 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
7.9 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
9.7 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
11.4 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 12:11
14.9 km
12:19 12:37 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bresno Polje
dep. 12:19
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
1.3 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
3.8 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
6.1 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
7.9 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
9.7 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
11.4 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
12.6 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 12:37
14.9 km
13:11 13:31 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bresno Polje
dep. 13:11
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
1.3 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
3.8 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
6.1 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
7.9 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
9.7 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
11.4 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 13:31
14.9 km
13:20 13:50 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bresno Polje
dep. 13:20
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
1 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
3.5 km
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
4.5 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
6 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
8 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
9.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
11.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
12.5 km
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
13.5 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 13:50
15 km
13:50 14:13 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bresno Polje
dep. 13:50
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
1 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
3 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
6 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
7 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
9 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
11 km
Trstenik, Beljici
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
12 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:13
16.5 km
14:20 14:50 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bresno Polje
dep. 14:20
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
1 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
3.5 km
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
4.5 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
6 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
8 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
9.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
11.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
12.5 km
Trstenik, Pijac
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
13.5 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:50
15 km
15:31 15:51 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bresno Polje
dep. 15:31
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
1.3 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
3.8 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
6.1 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
7.9 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
9.7 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
11.4 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 15:51
14.9 km
15:38 15:59 (00:21)
Popinski Most
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bresno Polje
dep. 15:38
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
1 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
3 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
6 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
7 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
9 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
11 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
12 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
15 km
Trstenik, Popinski Most
arr. 15:59
17 km
15:40 16:10 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bresno Polje
dep. 15:40
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
1 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
3.5 km
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
4.5 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
6 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
8 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
9.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
11.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
12.5 km
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
13.5 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 16:10
15 km
16:19 16:37 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bresno Polje
dep. 16:19
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
1.3 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
3.8 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
6.1 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
7.9 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
9.7 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
11.4 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
12.6 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 16:37
14.9 km
17:45 18:05 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bresno Polje
dep. 17:45
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
1 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
3.5 km
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
4.5 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
6 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
8 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
9.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
11.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
12.5 km
Trstenik, Pijac
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
13.5 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 18:05
15 km
19:10 19:40 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bresno Polje
dep. 19:10
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
1 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
3.5 km
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
4.5 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
6 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
8 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
9.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
11.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
12.5 km
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
13.5 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 19:40
15 km
19:11 19:31 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bresno Polje
dep. 19:11
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
1.3 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
3.8 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
6.1 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
7.9 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
9.7 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
11.4 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 19:31
14.9 km
19:40 20:10 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bresno Polje
dep. 19:40
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
1 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
3.5 km
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
4.5 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
6 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
8 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
9.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
11.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
12.5 km
Trstenik, Pijac
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
13.5 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 20:10
15 km
19:49 20:07 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bresno Polje
dep. 19:49
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
1.3 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
3.8 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
6.1 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
7.9 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
9.7 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
11.4 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
12.6 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 20:07
14.9 km
20:36 20:56 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bresno Polje
dep. 20:36
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
1.3 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
3.8 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
6.1 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
7.9 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
9.7 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
11.4 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 20:56
14.9 km
20:45 21:05 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bresno Polje
dep. 20:45
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
1 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
3.5 km
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
4.5 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
6 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
8 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
9.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
11.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
12.5 km
Trstenik, Pijac
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
13.5 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 21:05
15 km

Naselja Bresno Polje i Trstenik su međusobno udaljena ~16 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 18min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bresno Polje je u 05:21 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.