Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Brdarica - Koceljeva timetable

friday, 05.03.2021.
07:00 07:15 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brdarica
dep. 07:00
Brdarica, Intersection
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
3 km
Draginje, Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
5 km
Mali Bosnjak, Vila Leska
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
7 km
Mali Bosnjak, Ciriklina kafana
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
9 km
Mali Bosnjak
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
10 km
Koceljeva, Bus station
arr. 07:15
15 km
12:40 12:55 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brdarica
dep. 12:40
Brdarica, Intersection
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
3 km
Draginje, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
5 km
Mali Bosnjak, Vila Leska
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
7 km
Mali Bosnjak, Ciriklina kafana
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
9 km
Mali Bosnjak
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
10 km
Koceljeva, Bus station
arr. 12:55
15 km
Brdarica - Koceljeva timetable
Departures on: monday, 08.03.2021.
07:00 07:15 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brdarica
dep. 07:00
Brdarica, Intersection
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
3 km
Draginje, Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
5 km
Mali Bosnjak, Vila Leska
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
7 km
Mali Bosnjak, Ciriklina kafana
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
9 km
Mali Bosnjak
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
10 km
Koceljeva, Bus station
arr. 07:15
15 km
12:40 12:55 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brdarica
dep. 12:40
Brdarica, Intersection
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
3 km
Draginje, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
5 km
Mali Bosnjak, Vila Leska
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
7 km
Mali Bosnjak, Ciriklina kafana
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
9 km
Mali Bosnjak
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
10 km
Koceljeva, Bus station
arr. 12:55
15 km
Brdarica - Koceljeva timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 09.03.2021.
07:00 07:15 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brdarica
dep. 07:00
Brdarica, Intersection
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
3 km
Draginje, Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
5 km
Mali Bosnjak, Vila Leska
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
7 km
Mali Bosnjak, Ciriklina kafana
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
9 km
Mali Bosnjak
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
10 km
Koceljeva, Bus station
arr. 07:15
15 km
12:40 12:55 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brdarica
dep. 12:40
Brdarica, Intersection
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
3 km
Draginje, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
5 km
Mali Bosnjak, Vila Leska
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
7 km
Mali Bosnjak, Ciriklina kafana
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
9 km
Mali Bosnjak
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
10 km
Koceljeva, Bus station
arr. 12:55
15 km
Brdarica - Koceljeva timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 10.03.2021.
07:00 07:15 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brdarica
dep. 07:00
Brdarica, Intersection
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
3 km
Draginje, Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
5 km
Mali Bosnjak, Vila Leska
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
7 km
Mali Bosnjak, Ciriklina kafana
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
9 km
Mali Bosnjak
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
10 km
Koceljeva, Bus station
arr. 07:15
15 km
12:40 12:55 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brdarica
dep. 12:40
Brdarica, Intersection
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
3 km
Draginje, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
5 km
Mali Bosnjak, Vila Leska
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
7 km
Mali Bosnjak, Ciriklina kafana
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
9 km
Mali Bosnjak
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
10 km
Koceljeva, Bus station
arr. 12:55
15 km

Naselja Brdarica i Koceljeva su međusobno udaljena ~15 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Brdarica je u 07:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 12:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.