Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bratmilovce - Rajno Polje timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
06:45 07:00 (00:15)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bratmilovce, Intersection
dep. 06:45
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
0.5 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
1.5 km
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
2 km
Manojlovce, Komuna
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
2.5 km
Velika Biljanica
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
3 km
Rajno Polje
arr. 07:00
7 km
10:35 10:50 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bratmilovce
dep. 10:35
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
1 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
1.5 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
2.5 km
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
3 km
Manojlovce, Komuna
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
3.5 km
Velika Biljanica
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
4 km
Rajno Polje
arr. 10:50
8 km
12:45 13:00 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bratmilovce
dep. 12:45
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
1 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
1.5 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
2.5 km
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
3 km
Manojlovce, Komuna
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
3.5 km
Velika Biljanica
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
4 km
Rajno Polje
arr. 13:00
8 km
14:45 15:00 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bratmilovce
dep. 14:45
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
1 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
1.5 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
2.5 km
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
3 km
Manojlovce, Komuna
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
3.5 km
Velika Biljanica
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
4 km
Rajno Polje
arr. 15:00
8 km
18:22 18:00 (-00:2)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bratmilovce
dep. 18:22
Manojlovce
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
-3 km
Rajno Polje
arr. 18:00
-9.5 km
Bratmilovce - Rajno Polje timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
06:45 07:00 (00:15)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bratmilovce, Intersection
dep. 06:45
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
0.5 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
1.5 km
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
2 km
Manojlovce, Komuna
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
2.5 km
Velika Biljanica
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
3 km
Rajno Polje
arr. 07:00
7 km
10:35 10:50 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bratmilovce
dep. 10:35
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
1 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
1.5 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
2.5 km
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
3 km
Manojlovce, Komuna
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
3.5 km
Velika Biljanica
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
4 km
Rajno Polje
arr. 10:50
8 km
12:45 13:00 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bratmilovce
dep. 12:45
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
1 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
1.5 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
2.5 km
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
3 km
Manojlovce, Komuna
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
3.5 km
Velika Biljanica
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
4 km
Rajno Polje
arr. 13:00
8 km
14:45 15:00 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bratmilovce
dep. 14:45
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
1 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
1.5 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
2.5 km
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
3 km
Manojlovce, Komuna
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
3.5 km
Velika Biljanica
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
4 km
Rajno Polje
arr. 15:00
8 km
18:22 18:00 (-00:2)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bratmilovce
dep. 18:22
Manojlovce
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
-3 km
Rajno Polje
arr. 18:00
-9.5 km

Naselja Bratmilovce i Rajno Polje su međusobno udaljena ~5 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 2min., a najduže 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bratmilovce je u 06:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:22 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.