Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Brasina - Mali Zvornik timetable

wednesday, 20.11.2019.
06:00 06:18 (00:18)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Dom
dep. 06:00
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
2.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
5.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 06:18
11.7 km
06:08 06:35 (00:27)
Auto kampHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Auto kamp
dep. 06:08
Brasina, Dom
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
4 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
5.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
10 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
11 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
14 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 06:35
15 km
06:25 06:52 (00:27)
Auto kampHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Auto kamp
dep. 06:25
Brasina, Dom
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
4 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
5.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
9.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
11 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
14 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 06:52
15 km
06:59 07:15 (00:16)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Dom
dep. 06:59
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
2.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
5.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 07:15
11.7 km
07:08 07:35 (00:27)
Auto kampHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Auto kamp
dep. 07:08
Brasina, Dom
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
4 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
5.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
10 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
11 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
14 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 07:35
15 km
07:25 07:52 (00:27)
Auto kampHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Auto kamp
dep. 07:25
Brasina, Dom
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
4 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
5.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
9.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
11 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
14 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 07:52
15 km
08:33 08:50 (00:17)
Auto kampHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Auto kamp
dep. 08:33
Brasina, Dom
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
2 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
8 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 08:50
13 km
09:05 09:20 (00:15)
Dom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Dom
dep. 09:05
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
6 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
11 km
Mali Zvornik
arr. 09:20
11 km
09:35 09:50 (00:15)
DomHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Dom
dep. 09:35
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
2.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
5.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 09:50
11.7 km
09:59 10:15 (00:16)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Dom
dep. 09:59
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
2.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
5.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 10:15
11.7 km
10:08 10:35 (00:27)
Auto kampHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Auto kamp
dep. 10:08
Brasina, Dom
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
4 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
5.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
10 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
11 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
14 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 10:35
15 km
10:18 10:50 (00:32)
Auto kampHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Auto kamp
dep. 10:18
Brasina, Dom
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
4 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
5.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
9.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
11 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
14 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 10:50
15 km
10:25 10:40 (00:15)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Dom
dep. 10:25
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
6 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 10:40
11 km
10:59 11:15 (00:16)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Dom
dep. 10:59
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
2.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
5.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 11:15
11.7 km
11:03 11:20 (00:17)
Auto kampHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Auto kamp
dep. 11:03
Brasina, Dom
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
2 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
8 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 11:20
13 km
11:08 11:35 (00:27)
Auto kampHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Auto kamp
dep. 11:08
Brasina, Dom
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
4 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
5.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
10 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
11 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
14 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 11:35
15 km
11:25 11:52 (00:27)
Auto kampHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Auto kamp
dep. 11:25
Brasina, Dom
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
4 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
5.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
9.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
11 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
14 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 11:52
15 km
11:59 12:15 (00:16)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Dom
dep. 11:59
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
2.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
5.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 12:15
11.7 km
12:08 12:35 (00:27)
Auto kampHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Auto kamp
dep. 12:08
Brasina, Dom
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
4 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
5.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
10 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
11 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
14 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 12:35
15 km
12:25 12:52 (00:27)
Auto kampHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Auto kamp
dep. 12:25
Brasina, Dom
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
4 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
5.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
9.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
11 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
14 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 12:52
15 km
12:30 12:40 (00:10)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Dom
dep. 12:30
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
3 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 12:40
11 km
12:59 13:15 (00:16)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Dom
dep. 12:59
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
2.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
5.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 13:15
11.7 km
13:08 13:35 (00:27)
Auto kampHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Auto kamp
dep. 13:08
Brasina, Dom
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
4 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
5.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
10 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
11 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
14 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 13:35
15 km
13:46 14:01 (00:15)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Dom
dep. 13:46
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
2.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
5.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 14:01
11.7 km
14:01 14:16 (00:15)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Dom
dep. 14:01
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
2.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
5.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 14:16
11.7 km
14:08 14:35 (00:27)
Auto kampHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Auto kamp
dep. 14:08
Brasina, Dom
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
4 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
5.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
10 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
11 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
14 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 14:35
15 km
14:25 14:52 (00:27)
Auto kampHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Auto kamp
dep. 14:25
Brasina, Dom
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
4 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
5.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
9.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
11 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
14 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 14:52
15 km
15:03 15:20 (00:17)
Auto kampHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Auto kamp
dep. 15:03
Brasina, Dom
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
2 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
8 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 15:20
13 km
15:08 15:35 (00:27)
Auto kampHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Auto kamp
dep. 15:08
Brasina, Dom
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
4 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
5.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
10 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
11 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
14 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 15:35
15 km
15:28 15:55 (00:27)
Auto kampHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Auto kamp
dep. 15:28
Brasina, Dom
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
4 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
5.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
9.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
11 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
14 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 15:55
15 km
16:35 16:50 (00:15)
DomHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Dom
dep. 16:35
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
2.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
5.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 16:50
11.7 km
16:45 16:53 (00:08)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Dom
dep. 16:45
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
3 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 16:53
11 km
17:29 17:55 (00:26)
Auto kampHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Auto kamp
dep. 17:29
Brasina, Dom
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
4 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
5.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
9.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
11 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
14 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 17:55
15 km
18:05 18:20 (00:15)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Dom
dep. 18:05
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
6 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 18:20
11 km
18:23 18:50 (00:27)
Auto kampHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Auto kamp
dep. 18:23
Brasina, Dom
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
4 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
5.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
9.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
11 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
14 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 18:50
15 km
18:44 19:00 (00:16)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Dom
dep. 18:44
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
6 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 19:00
11 km
18:58 19:15 (00:17)
Auto kampHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Auto kamp
dep. 18:58
Brasina, Dom
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
2 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
8 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 19:15
13 km
19:03 19:20 (00:17)
Auto kampHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Auto kamp
dep. 19:03
Brasina, Dom
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
2 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
8 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 19:20
13 km
19:59 20:15 (00:16)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Dom
dep. 19:59
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
2.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
5.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 20:15
11.7 km
20:08 20:35 (00:27)
Auto kampHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Auto kamp
dep. 20:08
Brasina, Dom
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
4 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
5.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
10 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
11 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
14 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 20:35
15 km
21:01 21:16 (00:15)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Dom
dep. 21:01
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:04
2.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
5.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 21:16
11.7 km

Naselja Brasina i Mali Zvornik su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08min., a najduže 32min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Brasina je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:01 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.