Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Brasina - Mali Zvornik timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
06:00 06:18 (00:18)
Dom - centarBus station (Hotel)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Dom - centar
dep. 06:00
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
2.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak - raskrsnica
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
5.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
arr. 06:18
11.7 km
06:19 06:34 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Railway station
dep. 06:19
Donja Borina, Railway station
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:23
3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Railway station
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:29
6 km
Mali Zvornik, Railway station
arr. 06:34
10 km
07:31 07:52 (00:21)
Dom - centarBus station (Hotel)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Dom - centar
dep. 07:31
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
1.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak - raskrsnica
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
5.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most - Karakaj most
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
7 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
10 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
arr. 07:52
11 km
10:20 10:50 (00:30)
Dom - centarBus station (Hotel)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Dom - centar
dep. 10:20
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
1.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak - raskrsnica
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
5.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most - Karakaj most
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
7 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
10 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
arr. 10:50
11 km
10:25 10:40 (00:15)
Dom - centarBus station (Hotel)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Dom - centar
dep. 10:25
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak - raskrsnica
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
6 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
arr. 10:40
11 km
11:05 11:20 (00:15)
Dom - centarBus station (Hotel)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Dom - centar
dep. 11:05
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak - raskrsnica
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
6 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
arr. 11:20
11 km
11:15 11:35 (00:20)
Dom - centarBus station (Hotel)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Dom - centar
dep. 11:15
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
1.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak - raskrsnica
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
6 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most - Karakaj most
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
7 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
10 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
arr. 11:35
11 km
12:30 12:40 (00:10)
Dom - centarBus station (Hotel)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Dom - centar
dep. 12:30
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
3 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
arr. 12:40
11 km
14:31 14:52 (00:21)
Dom - centarBus station (Hotel)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Dom - centar
dep. 14:31
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
1.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak - raskrsnica
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
5.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most - Karakaj most
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
7 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
10 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
arr. 14:52
11 km
15:05 15:20 (00:15)
Dom - centarBus station (Hotel)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Dom - centar
dep. 15:05
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak - raskrsnica
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
6 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
arr. 15:20
11 km
15:34 15:55 (00:21)
Dom - centarBus station (Hotel)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Dom - centar
dep. 15:34
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
1.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak - raskrsnica
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
5.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most - Karakaj most
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
7 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
10 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
arr. 15:55
11 km
16:45 16:53 (00:08)
Dom - centarBus station (Hotel)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Dom - centar
dep. 16:45
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
3 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
arr. 16:53
11 km
17:35 17:55 (00:20)
Dom - centarBus station (Hotel)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Dom - centar
dep. 17:35
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
1.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak - raskrsnica
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
5.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most - Karakaj most
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
7 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
10 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
arr. 17:55
11 km
17:59 18:14 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Railway station
dep. 17:59
Donja Borina, Railway station
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:03
3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Railway station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:09
6 km
Mali Zvornik, Railway station
arr. 18:14
10 km
18:09 18:27 (00:18)
Dom - centarBus station (Hotel)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Dom - centar
dep. 18:09
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
2.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak - raskrsnica
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
5.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
arr. 18:27
11.7 km
19:00 19:15 (00:15)
Dom - centarBus station (Hotel)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Dom - centar
dep. 19:00
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak - raskrsnica
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
6 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
arr. 19:15
11 km
19:05 19:20 (00:15)
Dom - centarBus station (Hotel)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Dom - centar
dep. 19:05
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak - raskrsnica
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
6 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
arr. 19:20
11 km
19:59 20:15 (00:16)
Dom - centarBus station (Hotel)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Dom - centar
dep. 19:59
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
2.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak - raskrsnica
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
5.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
arr. 20:15
11.7 km
20:15 20:35 (00:20)
Dom - centarBus station (Hotel)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Dom - centar
dep. 20:15
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
1.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak - raskrsnica
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
6 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most - Karakaj most
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
7 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
10 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
arr. 20:35
11 km
21:01 21:16 (00:15)
Dom - centarBus station (Hotel)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brasina, Dom - centar
dep. 21:01
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:04
2.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak - raskrsnica
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
5.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
arr. 21:16
11.7 km

Naselja Brasina i Mali Zvornik su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Brasina je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:01 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.