Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Brajkovac kod Krusevca - Krusevac timetable

sunday, 21.07.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Brajkovac kod Krusevca - Krusevac timetable
Departures on: monday, 22.07.2019.
05:00 05:30 (00:30)
2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brajkovac kod Krusevca, 2
dep. 05:00
Brajkovac kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
0.5 km
Bela Voda kod Krusevca, 4
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
3 km
Bela Voda kod Krusevca, 3
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
3.5 km
Bela Voda kod Krusevca, 2
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
4 km
Bela Voda kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
4.5 km
Kukljin, 7
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
5 km
Kukljin, 6
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
5.5 km
Kukljin, 5.1
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
6 km
Kukljin, 5
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
6.5 km
Kukljin, 4
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
7.5 km
Kukljin, 3
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
8.5 km
Kukljin, 2
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
9 km
Kukljin, 1
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
9.5 km
Jasika, 2
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
12.5 km
Jasika, 1
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
13 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
13.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
15.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
16 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
17.5 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
18 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 05:30
18.5 km
06:05 06:45 (00:40)
2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brajkovac kod Krusevca, 2
dep. 06:05
Brajkovac kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
0.5 km
Bela Voda kod Krusevca, 4
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
3 km
Bela Voda kod Krusevca, 3
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
3.5 km
Bela Voda kod Krusevca, 2
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
4 km
Bela Voda kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
4.5 km
Kukljin, 7
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
5 km
Kukljin, 6
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
5.5 km
Kukljin, 5.1
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
6 km
Kukljin, 5
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
6.5 km
Kukljin, 4
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
7.5 km
Kukljin, 3
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
8.5 km
Kukljin, 2
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
9 km
Kukljin, 1
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
9.5 km
Jasika, 2
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
12.5 km
Jasika, 1
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
13 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
13.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
15.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
16 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
17.5 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
18 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:45
18.5 km
13:47 14:30 (00:43)
1
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brajkovac kod Krusevca, 1
dep. 13:47
Brajkovac kod Krusevca, 2
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
-0.5 km
Bela Voda kod Krusevca, 2
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
3.5 km
Bela Voda kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
4 km
Kukljin, 7
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
4.5 km
Kukljin, 6
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
5 km
Kukljin, 5.1
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
5.5 km
Kukljin, 5
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
6 km
Kukljin, 4
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
7 km
Kukljin, 3
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
8 km
Kukljin, 2
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
8.5 km
Kukljin, 1
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
9 km
Jasika, 2
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
12 km
Jasika, 1
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
12.5 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
13 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
15 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
15.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
17 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
17.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:30
18 km
Brajkovac kod Krusevca - Krusevac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 23.07.2019.
05:00 05:30 (00:30)
2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brajkovac kod Krusevca, 2
dep. 05:00
Brajkovac kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
0.5 km
Bela Voda kod Krusevca, 4
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
3 km
Bela Voda kod Krusevca, 3
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
3.5 km
Bela Voda kod Krusevca, 2
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
4 km
Bela Voda kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
4.5 km
Kukljin, 7
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
5 km
Kukljin, 6
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
5.5 km
Kukljin, 5.1
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
6 km
Kukljin, 5
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
6.5 km
Kukljin, 4
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
7.5 km
Kukljin, 3
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
8.5 km
Kukljin, 2
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
9 km
Kukljin, 1
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
9.5 km
Jasika, 2
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
12.5 km
Jasika, 1
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
13 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
13.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
15.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
16 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
17.5 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
18 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 05:30
18.5 km
06:05 06:45 (00:40)
2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brajkovac kod Krusevca, 2
dep. 06:05
Brajkovac kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
0.5 km
Bela Voda kod Krusevca, 4
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
3 km
Bela Voda kod Krusevca, 3
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
3.5 km
Bela Voda kod Krusevca, 2
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
4 km
Bela Voda kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
4.5 km
Kukljin, 7
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
5 km
Kukljin, 6
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
5.5 km
Kukljin, 5.1
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
6 km
Kukljin, 5
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
6.5 km
Kukljin, 4
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
7.5 km
Kukljin, 3
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
8.5 km
Kukljin, 2
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
9 km
Kukljin, 1
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
9.5 km
Jasika, 2
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
12.5 km
Jasika, 1
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
13 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
13.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
15.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
16 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
17.5 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
18 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:45
18.5 km
13:47 14:30 (00:43)
1
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brajkovac kod Krusevca, 1
dep. 13:47
Brajkovac kod Krusevca, 2
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
-0.5 km
Bela Voda kod Krusevca, 2
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
3.5 km
Bela Voda kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
4 km
Kukljin, 7
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
4.5 km
Kukljin, 6
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
5 km
Kukljin, 5.1
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
5.5 km
Kukljin, 5
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
6 km
Kukljin, 4
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
7 km
Kukljin, 3
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
8 km
Kukljin, 2
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
8.5 km
Kukljin, 1
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
9 km
Jasika, 2
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
12 km
Jasika, 1
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
12.5 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
13 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
15 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
15.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
17 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
17.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:30
18 km
Brajkovac kod Krusevca - Krusevac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 24.07.2019.
05:00 05:30 (00:30)
2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brajkovac kod Krusevca, 2
dep. 05:00
Brajkovac kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
0.5 km
Bela Voda kod Krusevca, 4
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
3 km
Bela Voda kod Krusevca, 3
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
3.5 km
Bela Voda kod Krusevca, 2
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
4 km
Bela Voda kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
4.5 km
Kukljin, 7
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
5 km
Kukljin, 6
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
5.5 km
Kukljin, 5.1
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
6 km
Kukljin, 5
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
6.5 km
Kukljin, 4
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
7.5 km
Kukljin, 3
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
8.5 km
Kukljin, 2
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
9 km
Kukljin, 1
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
9.5 km
Jasika, 2
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
12.5 km
Jasika, 1
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
13 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
13.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
15.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
16 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
17.5 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
18 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 05:30
18.5 km
06:05 06:45 (00:40)
2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brajkovac kod Krusevca, 2
dep. 06:05
Brajkovac kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
0.5 km
Bela Voda kod Krusevca, 4
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
3 km
Bela Voda kod Krusevca, 3
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
3.5 km
Bela Voda kod Krusevca, 2
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
4 km
Bela Voda kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
4.5 km
Kukljin, 7
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
5 km
Kukljin, 6
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
5.5 km
Kukljin, 5.1
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
6 km
Kukljin, 5
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
6.5 km
Kukljin, 4
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
7.5 km
Kukljin, 3
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
8.5 km
Kukljin, 2
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
9 km
Kukljin, 1
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
9.5 km
Jasika, 2
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
12.5 km
Jasika, 1
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
13 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
13.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
15.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
16 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
17.5 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
18 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:45
18.5 km
13:47 14:30 (00:43)
1
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brajkovac kod Krusevca, 1
dep. 13:47
Brajkovac kod Krusevca, 2
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
-0.5 km
Bela Voda kod Krusevca, 2
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
3.5 km
Bela Voda kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
4 km
Kukljin, 7
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
4.5 km
Kukljin, 6
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
5 km
Kukljin, 5.1
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
5.5 km
Kukljin, 5
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
6 km
Kukljin, 4
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
7 km
Kukljin, 3
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
8 km
Kukljin, 2
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
8.5 km
Kukljin, 1
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
9 km
Jasika, 2
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
12 km
Jasika, 1
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
12.5 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
13 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
15 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
15.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
17 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
17.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:30
18 km

Naselja Brajkovac kod Krusevca i Krusevac su međusobno udaljena ~19 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 43min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Brajkovac kod Krusevca je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:47 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.