Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Brajici - Brezna kod Gornjeg Milanovca timetable

monday, 21.10.2019.
05:45 05:58 (00:13)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brajici
dep. 05:45
Teocin, Dom
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
4 km
Teocin
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
6 km
Brezna kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kolska radionica
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
7 km
Brezna kod Gornjeg Milanovca
arr. 05:58
10 km
06:52 06:39 (-00:1)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brajici
dep. 06:52
Srezojevci
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
-18 km
Brezna kod Gornjeg Milanovca
arr. 06:39
-11 km
09:11 09:27 (00:16)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brajici
dep. 09:11
Teocin, Dom
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
4 km
Teocin
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
6 km
Brezna kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kolska radionica
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
7 km
Brezna kod Gornjeg Milanovca
arr. 09:27
10 km
09:50 09:21 (-00:2)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brajici
dep. 09:50
Brezna kod Gornjeg Milanovca
arr. 09:21
-20 km
14:21 14:37 (00:16)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brajici
dep. 14:21
Teocin, Dom
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
4 km
Teocin
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
6 km
Brezna kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kolska radionica
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
7 km
Brezna kod Gornjeg Milanovca
arr. 14:37
10 km
14:56 15:12 (00:16)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brajici
dep. 14:56
Teocin, Dom
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
4 km
Teocin
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
6 km
Brezna kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kolska radionica
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
7 km
Brezna kod Gornjeg Milanovca
arr. 15:12
10 km
15:00 16:25 (01:25)
Nedici
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brajici, Nedici
dep. 15:00
Pranjani, Tolici
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
6 km
Pranjani
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
11 km
Pranjani, Galovici
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
17 km
Kostunici
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
33 km
Brajici
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
39 km
Teocin
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
49 km
Srezojevci
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
58 km
Brezna kod Gornjeg Milanovca
arr. 16:25
65 km

Naselja Brajici i Brezna kod Gornjeg Milanovca su međusobno udaljena ~11 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 2min., a najduže 01h i 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Brajici je u 05:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.