Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Botunja - Brus timetable

sunday, 21.07.2019.
06:12 06:30 (00:18)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Botunja
dep. 06:12
Mala Vrbnica kod Brusa
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
2 km
Mala Grabovnica kod Brusa, Slava
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
5 km
Brus, M
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
7.5 km
Brus, Bus station
arr. 06:30
8.5 km
19:10 19:25 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Botunja
dep. 19:10
Mala Vrbnica kod Brusa
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
2 km
Brus, Bus station
arr. 19:25
8 km
19:10 19:25 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Botunja
dep. 19:10
Mala Vrbnica kod Brusa
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
2 km
Brus, Bus station
arr. 19:25
8 km
Botunja - Brus timetable
Departures on: monday, 22.07.2019.
06:10 06:30 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Botunja
dep. 06:10
Mala Vrbnica kod Brusa, Grabak
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
1.5 km
Mala Vrbnica kod Brusa
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
3.5 km
Mala Vrbnica kod Brusa, Krivajci
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
5 km
Mala Grabovnica kod Brusa, Slava
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
6.5 km
Brus, M
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
9 km
Brus, Posta
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
9.5 km
Brus, Bus station
arr. 06:30
10 km
06:12 06:30 (00:18)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Botunja
dep. 06:12
Mala Vrbnica kod Brusa
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
2 km
Mala Grabovnica kod Brusa, Slava
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
5 km
Brus, M
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
7.5 km
Brus, Bus station
arr. 06:30
8.5 km
14:40 15:00 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Botunja
dep. 14:40
Mala Vrbnica kod Brusa, Grabak
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
1.5 km
Mala Vrbnica kod Brusa
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
3.5 km
Mala Vrbnica kod Brusa, Krivajci
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
5 km
Mala Grabovnica kod Brusa, Slava
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
6.5 km
Brus, M
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
9 km
Brus, Posta
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
9.5 km
Brus, Bus station
arr. 15:00
10 km
14:42 15:00 (00:18)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Botunja
dep. 14:42
Mala Vrbnica kod Brusa
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
2 km
Mala Grabovnica kod Brusa, Slava
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
5 km
Brus, M
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
7.5 km
Brus, Bus station
arr. 15:00
8.5 km
19:10 19:25 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Botunja
dep. 19:10
Mala Vrbnica kod Brusa
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
2 km
Brus, Bus station
arr. 19:25
8 km
19:10 19:25 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Botunja
dep. 19:10
Mala Vrbnica kod Brusa
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
2 km
Brus, Bus station
arr. 19:25
8 km

Naselja Botunja i Brus su međusobno udaljena ~9 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Botunja je u 06:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.