Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Botunja - Brus timetable

friday, 22.11.2019.
06:10 06:30 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Botunja
dep. 06:10
Mala Vrbnica kod Brusa, Grabak
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
1.5 km
Mala Vrbnica kod Brusa
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
3.5 km
Mala Vrbnica kod Brusa, Krivajci
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
5 km
Mala Grabovnica kod Brusa, Slava
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
6.5 km
Brus, M
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
9 km
Brus, Posta
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
9.5 km
Brus, Bus station
arr. 06:30
10 km
06:12 06:30 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Botunja
dep. 06:12
Mala Vrbnica kod Brusa
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
2 km
Mala Grabovnica kod Brusa, Slava
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
5 km
Brus, M
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
7.5 km
Brus, Bus station
arr. 06:30
8.5 km
14:05 14:25 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Botunja
dep. 14:05
Mala Vrbnica kod Brusa, Grabak
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
1.5 km
Mala Vrbnica kod Brusa
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
3.5 km
Mala Vrbnica kod Brusa, Krivajci
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
5 km
Mala Grabovnica kod Brusa, Slava
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
6.5 km
Brus, M
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
9 km
Brus, Posta
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
9.5 km
Brus, Bus station
arr. 14:25
10 km
14:40 15:00 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Botunja
dep. 14:40
Mala Vrbnica kod Brusa, Grabak
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
1.5 km
Mala Vrbnica kod Brusa
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
3.5 km
Mala Vrbnica kod Brusa, Krivajci
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
5 km
Mala Grabovnica kod Brusa, Slava
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
6.5 km
Brus, M
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
9 km
Brus, Posta
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
9.5 km
Brus, Bus station
arr. 15:00
10 km
14:42 15:00 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Botunja
dep. 14:42
Mala Vrbnica kod Brusa
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
2 km
Mala Grabovnica kod Brusa, Slava
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
5 km
Brus, M
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
7.5 km
Brus, Bus station
arr. 15:00
8.5 km
19:10 19:25 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Botunja
dep. 19:10
Mala Vrbnica kod Brusa
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
2 km
Brus, Bus station
arr. 19:25
8 km
19:20 19:45 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Botunja
dep. 19:20
Mala Vrbnica kod Brusa
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
2.8 km
Brus, Bus station
arr. 19:45
9.1 km

Naselja Botunja i Brus su međusobno udaljena ~10 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Botunja je u 06:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.